Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 46 |
2 | GERMANO CABRERA MENDES | 1442 | PTB | 36 |
3 | NELMO GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA | 4014 | PSB | 36 |
4 | CLAUDIO DENIZ MILAN IGNACIO | 4330 | PV | 20 |
5 | EDUARDO RAFAEL VIERA OLIVERA | 2552 | DEM | 20 |
6 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 12 |
7 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 12 |
8 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 10 |
9 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 10 |
10 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 8 |
11 | PAULO ROGERIO BENITES | 5080 | PSOL | 8 |
12 | CLAUDIOMIRO GOROSTIDE MENNA BARRETO | 2222 | PR | 6 |
13 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 6 |
14 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 5 |
15 | LUIZ CARLOS GHIORZZI BUSATO | 1414 | PTB | 5 |
16 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 5 |
17 | ANTONIO CLAUDIO MARQUES CASTILHO | 1270 | PDT | 4 |
18 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 3 |
19 | JOÃO EDUARDO QUEVEDO REYMUNDE | 1451 | PTB | 3 |
20 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 3 |
21 | ALEX SANDRO CAIEL DA SILVA | 5090 | PSOL | 2 |
22 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 2 |
23 | IVAR PAVAN | 1330 | PT | 2 |
24 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 2 |
25 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 2 |
26 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 2 |
27 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 2 |
28 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 2 |
29 | ANDRESSA ZANOTELLI CASTELAN | 1444 | PTB | 1 |
30 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 1 |
31 | IRANI COELHO FERNANDES | 4000 | PSB | 1 |
32 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 1 |
33 | JOSE LUIZ STEDILE | 4080 | PSB | 1 |
34 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 1 |
35 | MAURÍCIO ALEXANDRE DZIEDRICKI | 1477 | PTB | 1 |
36 | SERGIO FETT SPARTA DE SOUZA | 4411 | PRP | 1 |
37 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 16 |
| Nulos | | | 4 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | CARINE FRASSONI SILVEIRA | 15315 | PMDB | 79 |
2 | GLAUBER GULARTE LIMA | 13333 | PT | 45 |
3 | HEBER ARTIGAS ARMUA FRÓS | 14544 | PTB | 24 |
4 | JOAO BATISTA LIMA CONCEICAO | 40000 | PSB | 23 |
5 | SERGIO NUNES MOREIRA | 12344 | PDT | 19 |
6 | LUIZ FERNANDO MAINARDI | 13555 | PT | 16 |
7 | LUÍS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 11 |
8 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 5 |
9 | MARIA EUNICE DIAS WOLF | 13114 | PT | 5 |
10 | JOSÉ CLEMENTE DA SILVA CORRÊA | 13190 | PT | 4 |
11 | JESUS HUMBERTO COFFI RODRIGUES | 45650 | PSDB | 3 |
12 | JUSSARA ROSA CONY | 65165 | PC do B | 3 |
13 | LUCIANO PALMA DE AZEVEDO | 23200 | PPS | 3 |
14 | MARIA DE LOURDES DALLACORT ZAMPIERON | 43043 | PV | 3 |
15 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | DEM | 3 |
16 | BALTAZAR BALBO GARRAGORY TEIXEIRA | 40150 | PSB | 2 |
17 | JOAO DE DEUS ANTUNES | 22123 | PR | 2 |
18 | JOÃO NUNES RAMIS | 13677 | PT | 2 |
19 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 14233 | PTB | 2 |
20 | LORENA DE FATIMA ARRUE DIAS | 45233 | PSDB | 2 |
21 | ROGERIO SELE DA SILVA | 45945 | PSDB | 2 |
22 | ALOISIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 1 |
23 | ARNALDO KNEY | 45300 | PSDB | 1 |
24 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50000 | PSOL | 1 |
25 | CLÁUDIO DÓRO | 11333 | PP | 1 |
26 | DANIEL DAUDT SCHAEFER | 15510 | PMDB | 1 |
27 | EDIO ESTIVALETE BILHALVA | 14014 | PTB | 1 |
28 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 1 |
29 | ERICO RONI MASLINKIEWICZ CORREA | 50150 | PSOL | 1 |
30 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 1 |
31 | GUIOMAR VIDOR | 65653 | PC do B | 1 |
32 | JAIR RODRIGUES MENDES | 36036 | PTC | 1 |
33 | JOAO CARLOS FERREIRA | 12434 | PDT | 1 |
34 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 1 |
35 | MARCELO PIRES MORAES | 14114 | PTB | 1 |
36 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 11011 | PP | 1 |
37 | NADINE CONRAD DUBAL | 45451 | PSDB | 1 |
38 | PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 1 |
39 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 1 |
40 | VOLMIR JOSE MIKI BREIER | 40400 | PSB | 1 |
41 | ONEIDER VARGAS DE SOUZA * | 21021 | PCB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 21 |
| Nulos | | | 3 |