SANTA ROSA 42 141
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DILMA VANA ROUSSEFF | 13 | PT | 116 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 98 |
3 | MARIA OSMARINA MARINA DA SILVA VAZ DE LIMA | 43 | PV | 20 |
Nulos | 7 | |||
Brancos | 7 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 126 |
2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 15 | PMDB | 57 |
3 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 45 |
Brancos | 13 | |||
Nulos | 7 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 165 |
2 | ANA AMELIA DE LEMOS | 111 | PP | 134 |
3 | GERMANO ANTÔNIO RIGOTTO | 151 | PMDB | 70 |
4 | DILCE ABGAIL RODRIGUES PEREIRA | 651 | PC do B | 55 |
5 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 2 |
Brancos | 44 | |||
Nulos | 26 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 304 | |
Comparecimento | 248 | 81.58% |
Abstenção | 56 | 18.42% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 135 |
2 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 31 |
3 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 24 |
4 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 6 |
5 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 3 |
6 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 2 |
7 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 2 |
8 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 2 |
9 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 2 |
10 | CARLOS ERI LIMA | 4522 | PSDB | 1 |
11 | ELIAS NUNES VIDAL | 2370 | PPS | 1 |
12 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
13 | GENTIL SANTALUCIA | 2300 | PPS | 1 |
14 | JOÃO EDUARDO QUEVEDO REYMUNDE | 1451 | PTB | 1 |
15 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 1 |
16 | JOSE ARY BRENOL ANDRADE | 1222 | PDT | 1 |
17 | JOSE LUIZ STEDILE | 4080 | PSB | 1 |
18 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 1 |
19 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 1 |
20 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
21 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 1 |
22 | PEDRO REUS RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PP | 1 |
23 | SERGIO IVAN MORAES | 1412 | PTB | 1 |
24 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 1 |
Brancos | 13 | |||
Nulos | 3 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PP | 2 |
2 | PT | 2 |
3 | PDT | 2 |
4 | PTB | 1 |
5 | PSDB | 1 |
6 | PC do B | 1 |
7 | PMDB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEUSA KEMPFER | 15115 | PMDB | 75 |
2 | ARTUR LORENTZ | 11245 | PP | 50 |
3 | JEFERSON OLIVEIRA FERNANDES | 13120 | PT | 31 |
4 | SANDRA MARISA ALLEBRANDT PADILHA | 65234 | PC do B | 28 |
5 | ALOISIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 13 |
6 | LUCIANO PALMA DE AZEVEDO | 23200 | PPS | 3 |
7 | VINICIUS ORTIGARA GIRARDI | 45444 | PSDB | 2 |
8 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 1 |
9 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 1 |
10 | CELSO DE MORAES PINTO | 14120 | PTB | 1 |
11 | CLAUDIA ELENA THOBER VIDAL | 23700 | PPS | 1 |
12 | ELEMAR SAND | 12015 | PDT | 1 |
13 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 1 |
14 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 14233 | PTB | 1 |
15 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 1 |
16 | JULIANA COSTA MEINERZ ZALAMENA | 40800 | PSB | 1 |
17 | JULIANO SOFIA DA ROCHA | 40111 | PSB | 1 |
18 | LORENA DE FATIMA ARRUE DIAS | 45233 | PSDB | 1 |
19 | MARCO AURELIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 1 |
20 | PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 1 |
21 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 1 |
22 | ZILA MARIA BREITENBACH | 45345 | PSDB | 1 |
Brancos | 15 | |||
Nulos | 3 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 4 |
2 | PMDB | 3 |
3 | PSDB | 3 |
4 | PP | 2 |
5 | PDT | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 304 | |
Comparecimento | 248 | 81.58% |
Abstenção | 56 | 18.42% |