Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 140 |
2 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 35 |
3 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 19 |
4 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 6 |
5 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 6 |
6 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 5 |
7 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 5 |
8 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 1250 | PDT | 2 |
9 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 2 |
10 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 2 |
11 | ADÃO CANABARRO PRESTES | 4540 | PSDB | 1 |
12 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
13 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 1 |
14 | EDUARDO RAFAEL VIERA OLIVERA | 2552 | DEM | 1 |
15 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 1 |
16 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 1 |
17 | JOAO CAMARGO DO NASCIMENTO | 4313 | PV | 1 |
18 | JORGE RICARDO MOREIRA | 5051 | PSOL | 1 |
19 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 1 |
20 | LUIZ CARLOS GHIORZZI BUSATO | 1414 | PTB | 1 |
21 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 1 |
22 | PEDRO REUS RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PP | 1 |
23 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 1 |
24 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 7 |
| Nulos | | | 3 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | ARTUR LORENTZ | 11245 | PP | 73 |
2 | NEUSA KEMPFER | 15115 | PMDB | 50 |
3 | JEFERSON OLIVEIRA FERNANDES | 13120 | PT | 34 |
4 | SANDRA MARISA ALLEBRANDT PADILHA | 65234 | PC do B | 22 |
5 | ALOISIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 8 |
6 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 7 |
7 | JUÇARA MARIA DUTRA VIEIRA | 13213 | PT | 5 |
8 | ZILA MARIA BREITENBACH | 45345 | PSDB | 4 |
9 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 3 |
10 | MARCO AURELIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 3 |
11 | ERNANI POLO | 11411 | PP | 2 |
12 | HEITOR JOSE SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 2 |
13 | LUCIANO PALMA DE AZEVEDO | 23200 | PPS | 2 |
14 | ANA TERCIA LOPES RODRIGUES | 50888 | PSOL | 1 |
15 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 1 |
16 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50000 | PSOL | 1 |
17 | CIRO CARLOS EMERIM SIMONI | 12233 | PDT | 1 |
18 | ELISABETE BRETTAS FELICE | 45009 | PSDB | 1 |
19 | GISELE GOMES UEQUED | 43123 | PV | 1 |
20 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 12123 | PDT | 1 |
21 | JOAO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PP | 1 |
22 | JORGE ALBERTO DUARDES BOABAID | 44144 | PRP | 1 |
23 | JOSE FRANCISCO GORSKI | 11444 | PP | 1 |
24 | JUSSARA ROSA CONY | 65165 | PC do B | 1 |
25 | MARCEL VAN HATTEM | 11022 | PP | 1 |
26 | MAURO ROSSO | 12369 | PDT | 1 |
27 | NADINE CONRAD DUBAL | 45451 | PSDB | 1 |
28 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 1 |
29 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 1 |
30 | TODSON MARCELO ANDRADE | 65651 | PC do B | 1 |
31 | VILMAR DE OLIVEIRA | 12605 | PDT | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 7 |
| Nulos | | | 2 |