Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 89 |
2 | MATTEO ROTA CHIARELLI | 2545 | DEM | 34 |
3 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 15 |
4 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 11 |
5 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 9 |
6 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 8 |
7 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 7 |
8 | FABRICIO CKLESS TAVARES DA SILVA | 1400 | PTB | 7 |
9 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 4 |
10 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 4 |
11 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 3 |
12 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 3 |
13 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 2 |
14 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 2 |
15 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 2 |
16 | LUIZ CARLOS GHIORZZI BUSATO | 1414 | PTB | 2 |
17 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 2 |
18 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 2 |
19 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 2 |
20 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 2 |
21 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 1 |
22 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 1 |
23 | CLAUDIO DENIZ MILAN IGNACIO | 4330 | PV | 1 |
24 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 1 |
25 | DIRCEU SILVA LOPES | 1303 | PT | 1 |
26 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 1 |
27 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 1 |
28 | LUIZ CARLOS TRAMONTINI | 1121 | PP | 1 |
29 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 1 |
30 | MAURÍCIO ALEXANDRE DZIEDRICKI | 1477 | PTB | 1 |
31 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 1 |
32 | PATRIC CAVALCANTI | 2555 | DEM | 1 |
33 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 1 |
34 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 19 |
| Nulos | | | 5 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | OTAVIO MARTINS SOARES | 12620 | PDT | 84 |
2 | ROBERTO CARLOS OLIVEIRA DA SILVEIRA | 13777 | PT | 14 |
3 | ADILSON TROCA | 45123 | PSDB | 13 |
4 | LUIZ FERNANDO MAINARDI | 13555 | PT | 13 |
5 | ALEXANDRE DUARTE LINDENMEYER | 13131 | PT | 10 |
6 | SANDRO FIGUEIREDO DE OLIVEIRA | 15666 | PMDB | 9 |
7 | ZELMUTE OLIVEIRA PERES | 13121 | PT | 9 |
8 | LEILA MARIA WULFF FETTER | 11800 | PP | 8 |
9 | JOÃO NUNES RAMIS | 13677 | PT | 7 |
10 | MIRIAM PAZ GARCEZ MARRONI | 13631 | PT | 7 |
11 | LUÍS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 6 |
12 | LUIZ CARLOS GONÇALVES NICOLETTE | 14400 | PTB | 6 |
13 | STELA BEATRIZ FARIAS LOPES | 13113 | PT | 5 |
14 | PEDRO OSORIO PEREIRA | 45600 | PSDB | 3 |
15 | RAUL TORELLY FRAGA | 15888 | PMDB | 3 |
16 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 2 |
17 | FABRICIO VALLE DUTRA | 12000 | PDT | 2 |
18 | FLAVIO VELEDA MACIEL | 40123 | PSB | 2 |
19 | HEBER ARTIGAS ARMUA FRÓS | 14544 | PTB | 2 |
20 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 2 |
21 | PETTER BOTELHO DA SILVA | 65065 | PC do B | 2 |
22 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 1 |
23 | CARLOS ATILIO TODESCHINI | 13001 | PT | 1 |
24 | DIONE SOARES MANETTI | 13222 | PT | 1 |
25 | FLAVIO LEITE BUENO | 14500 | PTB | 1 |
26 | JOÃO EDEGAR PRETTO | 13655 | PT | 1 |
27 | JOAO LUIZ DOS SANTOS VARGAS | 12345 | PDT | 1 |
28 | JOSE ANTONIO JUNIOR FROZZA PALADINI | 40040 | PSB | 1 |
29 | JOSE FRANCISCO SOARES SPEROTTO | 14714 | PTB | 1 |
30 | JUÇARA MARIA DUTRA VIEIRA | 13213 | PT | 1 |
31 | MARCOS FANUEL MAFALDA VILANDE | 20000 | PSC | 1 |
32 | MARIA EUNICE DIAS WOLF | 13114 | PT | 1 |
33 | MARIZAR MANSILHA DE MELO | 13133 | PT | 1 |
34 | MILTON RODRIGUES MARTINS | 13611 | PT | 1 |
35 | MOACIR ANTONIO CAMERINI | 13007 | PT | 1 |
36 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 1 |
37 | RENATO CAETANO RISSETTI | 45780 | PSDB | 1 |
38 | SIDNEY JESUS BRETANHA | 43313 | PV | 1 |
39 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 13 |
| Nulos | | | 4 |