Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 145 |
2 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 19 |
3 | MATTEO ROTA CHIARELLI | 2545 | DEM | 17 |
4 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 14 |
5 | LUIZ CARLOS GHIORZZI BUSATO | 1414 | PTB | 8 |
6 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 7 |
7 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 6 |
8 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 5 |
9 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 5 |
10 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 5 |
11 | FABRICIO CKLESS TAVARES DA SILVA | 1400 | PTB | 4 |
12 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 3 |
13 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 3 |
14 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 2 |
15 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 2 |
16 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 2 |
17 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 2 |
18 | LUIZ CARLOS TRAMONTINI | 1121 | PP | 2 |
19 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 2 |
20 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 2 |
21 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 2 |
22 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 1 |
23 | ANTONIO ARLAN BRUM NUNES | 5000 | PSOL | 1 |
24 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 1 |
25 | GILBERTO JOSE SPIER VARGAS | 1301 | PT | 1 |
26 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 1 |
27 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 1 |
28 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 1 |
29 | JOSE LUIZ STEDILE | 4080 | PSB | 1 |
30 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 1 |
31 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 1 |
32 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 1 |
33 | SERGIO GLENI ORASMO | 1433 | PTB | 1 |
34 | CLAUDIO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS INSAURRIAGA * | 4320 | PV | 2 |
35 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA * | 1420 | PTB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 28 |
| Nulos | | | 2 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | OTAVIO MARTINS SOARES | 12620 | PDT | 61 |
2 | LUIZ FERNANDO MAINARDI | 13555 | PT | 44 |
3 | ROBERTO CARLOS OLIVEIRA DA SILVEIRA | 13777 | PT | 30 |
4 | ZELMUTE OLIVEIRA PERES | 13121 | PT | 15 |
5 | ALEXANDRE DUARTE LINDENMEYER | 13131 | PT | 13 |
6 | ADILSON TROCA | 45123 | PSDB | 11 |
7 | STELA BEATRIZ FARIAS LOPES | 13113 | PT | 11 |
8 | JOÃO NUNES RAMIS | 13677 | PT | 8 |
9 | LUIZ CARLOS GONÇALVES NICOLETTE | 14400 | PTB | 8 |
10 | MIRIAM PAZ GARCEZ MARRONI | 13631 | PT | 8 |
11 | MILTON RODRIGUES MARTINS | 13611 | PT | 7 |
12 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 7 |
13 | LUÍS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 5 |
14 | FABRICIO VALLE DUTRA | 12000 | PDT | 4 |
15 | SANDRO FIGUEIREDO DE OLIVEIRA | 15666 | PMDB | 4 |
16 | LEILA MARIA WULFF FETTER | 11800 | PP | 3 |
17 | PEDRO OSORIO PEREIRA | 45600 | PSDB | 3 |
18 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 3 |
19 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 2 |
20 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 2 |
21 | FLAVIO VELEDA MACIEL | 40123 | PSB | 2 |
22 | PETTER BOTELHO DA SILVA | 65065 | PC do B | 2 |
23 | ALVARO DAVI BOESSIO | 15170 | PMDB | 1 |
24 | CAIO TIBERIO DORNELLES DA ROCHA | 15123 | PMDB | 1 |
25 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50000 | PSOL | 1 |
26 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 1 |
27 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 1 |
28 | GISELE GOMES UEQUED | 43123 | PV | 1 |
29 | GUIDO ARI KNAK | 14443 | PTB | 1 |
30 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 14233 | PTB | 1 |
31 | JUÇARA MARIA DUTRA VIEIRA | 13213 | PT | 1 |
32 | MARIZAR MANSILHA DE MELO | 13133 | PT | 1 |
33 | NELSON HARTER FILHO | 15602 | PMDB | 1 |
34 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | DEM | 1 |
35 | RAUL TORELLY FRAGA | 15888 | PMDB | 1 |
36 | SIDNEY JESUS BRETANHA | 43313 | PV | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 24 |
| Nulos | | | 2 |