Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 68 |
2 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 6 |
3 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 6 |
4 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 6 |
5 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 5 |
6 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 5 |
7 | ALEXANDRE RUBIO ROSO | 4020 | PSB | 3 |
8 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 3 |
9 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 3 |
10 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 2 |
11 | LEVI LORENZO MELO | 1551 | PMDB | 2 |
12 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 2 |
13 | PEDRO REUS RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PP | 2 |
14 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 2 |
15 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 1 |
16 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 1 |
17 | CLECI MARIA DE FREITAS JORGE BENDER | 1120 | PP | 1 |
18 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 1 |
19 | DARCÍSIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 1 |
20 | FLAVIO LUIZ SILVA DE SOUZA | 1215 | PDT | 1 |
21 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
22 | JESSICA CAMPOS NUCCI | 1606 | PSTU | 1 |
23 | JOAO DA FONTOURA SOUZA NETO | 6556 | PC do B | 1 |
24 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 1 |
25 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 1 |
26 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
27 | MANOEL DA SILVA FERNANDES | 1616 | PSTU | 1 |
28 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 1 |
29 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
30 | NILSA TEREZINHA CAPIEM DE FIGUEIREDO | 4588 | PSDB | 1 |
31 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 1 |
32 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 1 |
33 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 1 |
34 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 1 |
35 | WILSON PORTINHO FILHO | 2345 | PPS | 1 |
36 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA * | 1420 | PTB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 7 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | JOSE FRANCISCO GORSKI | 11444 | PP | 104 |
2 | ANTÔNIO VALDECI OLIVEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 13713 | PT | 4 |
3 | EUNICE DE SIQURIRA FLORES | 15715 | PMDB | 2 |
4 | HEBER ARTIGAS ARMUA FRÓS | 14544 | PTB | 2 |
5 | JUSSARA ROSA CONY | 65165 | PC do B | 2 |
6 | MARCOS ANTONIO RONCHETTI | 45645 | PSDB | 2 |
7 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 11011 | PP | 2 |
8 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 2 |
9 | VOLMIR JOSE MIKI BREIER | 40400 | PSB | 2 |
10 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 1 |
11 | CHRISTOPHER BELCHIOR GOULART | 12012 | PDT | 1 |
12 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 1 |
13 | ERICO RONI MASLINKIEWICZ CORREA | 50150 | PSOL | 1 |
14 | ERNANI POLO | 11411 | PP | 1 |
15 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 1 |
16 | GISLAINE DA SILVA BRUM | 40771 | PSB | 1 |
17 | JEFERSON OLIVEIRA FERNANDES | 13120 | PT | 1 |
18 | JOAO LUIZ DOS SANTOS VARGAS | 12345 | PDT | 1 |
19 | JORGE ALBERTO DUARDES BOABAID | 44144 | PRP | 1 |
20 | JORGE ANTONIO DORNELLES CARPES | 14000 | PTB | 1 |
21 | JUÇARA MARIA DUTRA VIEIRA | 13213 | PT | 1 |
22 | LUCAS FRIEDRICH PAULESKY | 45100 | PSDB | 1 |
23 | MARIA LORENA MAYER | 12900 | PDT | 1 |
24 | STELA BEATRIZ FARIAS LOPES | 13113 | PT | 1 |
25 | ONEIDER VARGAS DE SOUZA * | 21021 | PCB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 5 |