Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 134 |
2 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 11 |
3 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 8 |
4 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 8 |
5 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 7 |
6 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 4 |
7 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 4 |
8 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 4 |
9 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 3 |
10 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 3 |
11 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 3 |
12 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 2 |
13 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 2 |
14 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 2 |
15 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 1300 | PT | 2 |
16 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 1 |
17 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 1 |
18 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 1 |
19 | IVAR PAVAN | 1330 | PT | 1 |
20 | LUIZ CARLOS TRAMONTINI | 1121 | PP | 1 |
21 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
22 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 1 |
23 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 2525 | DEM | 1 |
24 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
25 | MAURÍCIO ALEXANDRE DZIEDRICKI | 1477 | PTB | 1 |
26 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 1 |
27 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 1 |
28 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
29 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 1 |
30 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 1 |
31 | WILSON PORTINHO FILHO | 2345 | PPS | 1 |
32 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA * | 1420 | PTB | 6 |
| Brancos | | | 29 |
| Nulos | | | 2 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | JOSE FRANCISCO GORSKI | 11444 | PP | 170 |
2 | MARIA EUNICE DIAS WOLF | 13114 | PT | 7 |
3 | CELSO DE MORAES PINTO | 14120 | PTB | 6 |
4 | JULIO CESAR RIEMENSCHNEIDER DE QUADROS | 13000 | PT | 4 |
5 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 11011 | PP | 4 |
6 | PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 4 |
7 | CRISTIANO RODRIGUES AQUINO | 13607 | PT | 3 |
8 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 3 |
9 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 2 |
10 | ELISABETE BRETTAS FELICE | 45009 | PSDB | 2 |
11 | MARIO AUGUSTO TEIXEIRA DE SOUSA | 11622 | PP | 2 |
12 | ANTÔNIO VALDECI OLIVEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 13713 | PT | 1 |
13 | CHRISTOPHER BELCHIOR GOULART | 12012 | PDT | 1 |
14 | ELISABETE PEREZ REIS | 14444 | PTB | 1 |
15 | FLAVIO LUIZ LAMMEL | 12125 | PDT | 1 |
16 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 1 |
17 | JOAO CARLOS FERREIRA | 12434 | PDT | 1 |
18 | JOAO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PP | 1 |
19 | JOSÉ CLEMENTE DA SILVA CORRÊA | 13190 | PT | 1 |
20 | LUÍS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 1 |
21 | LUIS FERNANDO SCHMIDT | 13444 | PT | 1 |
22 | MARCOS ANTONIO RONCHETTI | 45645 | PSDB | 1 |
23 | MARLON ARATOR SANTOS DA ROSA | 12512 | PDT | 1 |
24 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 1 |
25 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | DEM | 1 |
26 | PAULO SÉRGIO MOREIRA | 14147 | PTB | 1 |
27 | PEDRO OSORIO PEREIRA | 45600 | PSDB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 22 |
| Nulos | | | 1 |