SANTO AUGUSTO 107 20
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DILMA VANA ROUSSEFF | 13 | PT | 129 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 99 |
3 | MARIA OSMARINA MARINA DA SILVA VAZ DE LIMA | 43 | PV | 12 |
4 | JOSE MARIA EYMAEL | 27 | PSDC | 1 |
Nulos | 5 | |||
Brancos | 5 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 15 | PMDB | 120 |
2 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 69 |
3 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 46 |
4 | JULIO CEZAR LEIRIAS FLORES | 16 | PSTU | 1 |
5 | MONTSERRAT ANTONIO DE VASCONCELOS MARTINS | 43 | PV | 1 |
Brancos | 10 | |||
Nulos | 4 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 134 |
2 | GERMANO ANTÔNIO RIGOTTO | 151 | PMDB | 124 |
3 | ANA AMELIA DE LEMOS | 111 | PP | 119 |
4 | DILCE ABGAIL RODRIGUES PEREIRA | 651 | PC do B | 31 |
5 | JOSE LUIS SCHNEIDER | 333 | PMN | 8 |
6 | MARCOS LEANDRO GREFF MONTEIRO | 430 | PV | 7 |
7 | ROBERTO DE SOUZA GROSS | 361 | PTC | 2 |
8 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 2 |
Brancos | 53 | |||
Nulos | 22 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 290 | |
Comparecimento | 251 | 86.55% |
Abstenção | 39 | 13.45% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 118 |
2 | DARCÍSIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 24 |
3 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 19 |
4 | SUEME POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1213 | PDT | 17 |
5 | ADOLAR RODRIGUES QUEIROZ | 1210 | PDT | 9 |
6 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 8 |
7 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 4 |
8 | CLEBERTON LUIZ MARTINS | 1244 | PDT | 3 |
9 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 3 |
10 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 2 |
11 | ELIAS NUNES VIDAL | 2370 | PPS | 2 |
12 | LUIZ CARLOS GHIORZZI BUSATO | 1414 | PTB | 2 |
13 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 2 |
14 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 2 |
15 | PEDRO REUS RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PP | 2 |
16 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 2 |
17 | ADÃO CANABARRO PRESTES | 4540 | PSDB | 1 |
18 | AFRANIO PEDRO CAPELLI | 1113 | PP | 1 |
19 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
20 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 1 |
21 | EVANDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1580 | PMDB | 1 |
22 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 1 |
23 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 1 |
24 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 1 |
25 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 1 |
Brancos | 10 | |||
Nulos | 2 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 4 |
2 | PDT | 2 |
3 | PP | 2 |
4 | PSDB | 1 |
5 | PMDB | 1 |
6 | PSTU | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ERNANI POLO | 11411 | PP | 106 |
2 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 32 |
3 | ALOISIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 15 |
4 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 11 |
5 | JEFERSON OLIVEIRA FERNANDES | 13120 | PT | 8 |
6 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 5 |
7 | NEUSA KEMPFER | 15115 | PMDB | 4 |
8 | ZILA MARIA BREITENBACH | 45345 | PSDB | 4 |
9 | MARCO AURELIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 3 |
10 | AIRTON JOSE DE SOUZA | 45900 | PSDB | 2 |
11 | CAIO TIBERIO DORNELLES DA ROCHA | 15123 | PMDB | 2 |
12 | CIRO CARLOS EMERIM SIMONI | 12233 | PDT | 2 |
13 | CLAUDIO RENATO GUIMARAES DA SILVA | 12700 | PDT | 2 |
14 | LORENA DE FATIMA ARRUE DIAS | 45233 | PSDB | 2 |
15 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 2 |
16 | ROSANE SIMON | 65656 | PC do B | 2 |
17 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 2 |
18 | ANTÔNIO VALDECI OLIVEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 13713 | PT | 1 |
19 | CESAR BUSNELLO | 40444 | PSB | 1 |
20 | CHRISTOPHER BELCHIOR GOULART | 12012 | PDT | 1 |
21 | DENISE RODRIGUES GOULART | 13200 | PT | 1 |
22 | DIOGENES LUIS BASEGIO | 12456 | PDT | 1 |
23 | EDITE RODRIGUES LISBOA | 40234 | PSB | 1 |
24 | JACOB ALVES RODRIGUES | 14236 | PTB | 1 |
25 | JOÃO NUNES RAMIS | 13677 | PT | 1 |
26 | JORGE ALBERTO DUARDES BOABAID | 44144 | PRP | 1 |
27 | JORGE CLADISTONE POZZOBOM | 45678 | PSDB | 1 |
28 | JOSE FRANCISCO SOARES SPEROTTO | 14714 | PTB | 1 |
29 | JOSE TARCISO DE SOUZA | 12007 | PDT | 1 |
30 | JULIANO CARRICONDE FRIPP | 50633 | PSOL | 1 |
31 | LUCIANO PALMA DE AZEVEDO | 23200 | PPS | 1 |
32 | LUIS FERNANDO SCHMIDT | 13444 | PT | 1 |
33 | MARIO AUGUSTO RIBAS DO NASCIMENTO | 11888 | PP | 1 |
34 | MIRIAM PAZ GARCEZ MARRONI | 13631 | PT | 1 |
35 | PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 1 |
36 | PAULO SERGIO MOREIRA RODRIGUES | 13789 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 11 | |||
Nulos | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 5 |
2 | PP | 5 |
3 | PDT | 4 |
4 | PMDB | 2 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 290 | |
Comparecimento | 251 | 86.55% |
Abstenção | 39 | 13.45% |