SÃO BORJA 47 39
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 91 |
2 | DILMA VANA ROUSSEFF | 13 | PT | 85 |
3 | MARIA OSMARINA MARINA DA SILVA VAZ DE LIMA | 43 | PV | 9 |
4 | JOSE MARIA EYMAEL | 27 | PSDC | 1 |
Brancos | 5 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 92 |
2 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 56 |
3 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 15 | PMDB | 30 |
Brancos | 7 | |||
Nulos | 6 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANA AMELIA DE LEMOS | 111 | PP | 115 |
2 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 100 |
3 | GERMANO ANTÔNIO RIGOTTO | 151 | PMDB | 78 |
4 | DILCE ABGAIL RODRIGUES PEREIRA | 651 | PC do B | 47 |
5 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 3 |
6 | LUIZ CARLOS GONCALVES LUCAS * | 501 | PSOL | 2 |
Nulos | 22 | |||
Brancos | 15 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 266 | |
Comparecimento | 191 | 71.80% |
Abstenção | 75 | 28.20% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 83 |
2 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 16 |
3 | JEOVANE WEBER CONTREIRA | 2333 | PPS | 14 |
4 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 7 |
5 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 6 |
6 | DARCÍSIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 4 |
7 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 4 |
8 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 3 |
9 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 3 |
10 | LUIZ CARLOS GHIORZZI BUSATO | 1414 | PTB | 3 |
11 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 3 |
12 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 2 |
13 | JULIANO ROSO | 6533 | PC do B | 2 |
14 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 2 |
15 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 2 |
16 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 2 |
17 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 2 |
18 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 1 |
19 | DIRCEU SILVA LOPES | 1303 | PT | 1 |
20 | EVANDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1580 | PMDB | 1 |
21 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 1 |
22 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 1 |
23 | MARCELO ZAPPE BISOGNO | 1207 | PDT | 1 |
24 | MAURÍCIO ALEXANDRE DZIEDRICKI | 1477 | PTB | 1 |
25 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 1 |
26 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
27 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 1 |
28 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 1 |
Brancos | 6 | |||
Nulos | 2 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 6 |
2 | PDT | 3 |
3 | PP | 2 |
4 | PTB | 1 |
5 | PRB | 1 |
6 | PSTU | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JORGE ANTONIO DORNELLES CARPES | 14000 | PTB | 48 |
2 | JOSE FRANCISCO RODRIGUES RANGEL | 11777 | PP | 22 |
3 | CHRISTOPHER BELCHIOR GOULART | 12012 | PDT | 11 |
4 | NADINE CONRAD DUBAL | 45451 | PSDB | 11 |
5 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 7 |
6 | JOSE FRANCISCO GORSKI | 11444 | PP | 6 |
7 | LUIZ FERNANDO MAINARDI | 13555 | PT | 6 |
8 | ERNANI POLO | 11411 | PP | 5 |
9 | FLAVIO LUIZ LAMMEL | 12125 | PDT | 5 |
10 | JOÃO NUNES RAMIS | 13677 | PT | 5 |
11 | ERICO RONI MASLINKIEWICZ CORREA | 50150 | PSOL | 3 |
12 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 2 |
13 | CELSO DE MORAES PINTO | 14120 | PTB | 2 |
14 | ELISABETE BRETTAS FELICE | 45009 | PSDB | 2 |
15 | JULIO CESAR RIEMENSCHNEIDER DE QUADROS | 13000 | PT | 2 |
16 | JUSSARA ROSA CONY | 65165 | PC do B | 2 |
17 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 2 |
18 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 2 |
19 | SANDRA MARISA ALLEBRANDT PADILHA | 65234 | PC do B | 2 |
20 | ALAMIR TUBIAS MACHADO CALIL | 15015 | PMDB | 1 |
21 | ANDREA CEZIMBRA ORTIZ | 16600 | PSTU | 1 |
22 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 1 |
23 | ANTÔNIO VALDECI OLIVEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 13713 | PT | 1 |
24 | CARINE FRASSONI SILVEIRA | 15315 | PMDB | 1 |
25 | CIRO JOAO WINCK | 11611 | PP | 1 |
26 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 1 |
27 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 1 |
28 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 12123 | PDT | 1 |
29 | JOÃO EDEGAR PRETTO | 13655 | PT | 1 |
30 | JOAO LUIZ DOS SANTOS VARGAS | 12345 | PDT | 1 |
31 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 14233 | PTB | 1 |
32 | OTONIEL GOMES RODRIGUES | 22300 | PR | 1 |
33 | OVIDIO DA SILVA MAYER | 14666 | PTB | 1 |
34 | PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 1 |
35 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 1 |
36 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | DEM | 1 |
37 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
38 | RONALDO SANTINI | 14470 | PTB | 1 |
39 | TELMO PAULO KIST | 12321 | PDT | 1 |
Brancos | 4 | |||
Nulos | 3 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 5 |
2 | PP | 4 |
3 | PDT | 3 |
4 | PTB | 3 |
5 | PRB | 1 |
6 | PSB | 1 |
7 | PMDB | 1 |
8 | PC do B | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 266 | |
Comparecimento | 191 | 71.80% |
Abstenção | 75 | 28.20% |