Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 46 |
2 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 21 |
3 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 14 |
4 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 14 |
5 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 1250 | PDT | 10 |
6 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 9 |
7 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 9 |
8 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 8 |
9 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 7 |
10 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 6 |
11 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 4 |
12 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 4 |
13 | MAURÍCIO ALEXANDRE DZIEDRICKI | 1477 | PTB | 4 |
14 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 4 |
15 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 3 |
16 | CLAUDIO DENIZ MILAN IGNACIO | 4330 | PV | 3 |
17 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 3 |
18 | CLAUDIOMIRO GOROSTIDE MENNA BARRETO | 2222 | PR | 2 |
19 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 2 |
20 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 2 |
21 | ANDRE CASSIO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA | 6555 | PC do B | 1 |
22 | CLAUDETE LANGENDORF MACHADO | 4023 | PSB | 1 |
23 | DARCÍSIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 1 |
24 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 1 |
25 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 1 |
26 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
27 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 1 |
28 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 1 |
29 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 1 |
30 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 9 |
| Nulos | | | 1 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | BALTAZAR BALBO GARRAGORY TEIXEIRA | 40150 | PSB | 55 |
2 | TANI MARIA NUNES VIEIRA | 13800 | PT | 36 |
3 | ELISABETE RITTER DE VARGAS | 15555 | PMDB | 14 |
4 | ARLINDO ROSO DE VARGAS | 23456 | PPS | 12 |
5 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 12 |
6 | JOÃO EDEGAR PRETTO | 13655 | PT | 7 |
7 | MAURO CESAR ZACHER | 12180 | PDT | 7 |
8 | JESUS HUMBERTO COFFI RODRIGUES | 45650 | PSDB | 6 |
9 | MARCO AURELIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 4 |
10 | ALVARO DAVI BOESSIO | 15170 | PMDB | 3 |
11 | MARCELO CARDOSO LEMOS | 12912 | PDT | 3 |
12 | ANA INES AFFONSO | 13813 | PT | 2 |
13 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 2 |
14 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 2 |
15 | JOAO DE DEUS ANTUNES | 22123 | PR | 2 |
16 | MARIA DE LOURDES DALLACORT ZAMPIERON | 43043 | PV | 2 |
17 | ANTÔNIO VALDECI OLIVEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 13713 | PT | 1 |
18 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50000 | PSOL | 1 |
19 | CLAUDIO RENATO GUIMARAES DA SILVA | 12700 | PDT | 1 |
20 | CRISTIANO RODRIGUES AQUINO | 13607 | PT | 1 |
21 | FABRICIO VALLE DUTRA | 12000 | PDT | 1 |
22 | GLAUBER GULARTE LIMA | 13333 | PT | 1 |
23 | JOSÉ CLEMENTE DA SILVA CORRÊA | 13190 | PT | 1 |
24 | NADINE CONRAD DUBAL | 45451 | PSDB | 1 |
25 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | DEM | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 7 |
| Nulos | | | 2 |