Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 32 |
2 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 27 |
3 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 10 |
4 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 1250 | PDT | 9 |
5 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 9 |
6 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 8 |
7 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 6 |
8 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 6 |
9 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 5 |
10 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 4 |
11 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 4 |
12 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 3 |
13 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 3 |
14 | CLAUDIO DENIZ MILAN IGNACIO | 4330 | PV | 2 |
15 | CLAUDIOMIRO GOROSTIDE MENNA BARRETO | 2222 | PR | 2 |
16 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 2 |
17 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 2 |
18 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 2 |
19 | LUIZ CARLOS GHIORZZI BUSATO | 1414 | PTB | 2 |
20 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 2 |
21 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 2 |
22 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 2 |
23 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 1 |
24 | ANTONIO GERALDO DE SOUZA HENRIQUES FILHO | 5088 | PSOL | 1 |
25 | ARLINDO SIGNOR | 1505 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
27 | DIRCEU SILVA LOPES | 1303 | PT | 1 |
28 | EDUARDO RAFAEL VIERA OLIVERA | 2552 | DEM | 1 |
29 | ELIAS NUNES VIDAL | 2370 | PPS | 1 |
30 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 1 |
31 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
32 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 1 |
33 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 1 |
34 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 1 |
35 | LUIZ CARLOS TRAMONTINI | 1121 | PP | 1 |
36 | MARCELO ZAPPE BISOGNO | 1207 | PDT | 1 |
37 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 1 |
38 | MAURÍCIO ALEXANDRE DZIEDRICKI | 1477 | PTB | 1 |
39 | RICARDO JOSE NUNCIO | 4012 | PSB | 1 |
40 | ROBERTO SCHNEIDER SEITENFUS | 5070 | PSOL | 1 |
41 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 1 |
42 | SERGIO IVAN MORAES | 1412 | PTB | 1 |
43 | SUEME POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1213 | PDT | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 5 |
| Nulos | | | 1 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | BALTAZAR BALBO GARRAGORY TEIXEIRA | 40150 | PSB | 63 |
2 | ARLINDO ROSO DE VARGAS | 23456 | PPS | 22 |
3 | TANI MARIA NUNES VIEIRA | 13800 | PT | 11 |
4 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 7 |
5 | JESUS HUMBERTO COFFI RODRIGUES | 45650 | PSDB | 6 |
6 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 5 |
7 | MAURO CESAR ZACHER | 12180 | PDT | 5 |
8 | ALVARO DAVI BOESSIO | 15170 | PMDB | 3 |
9 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 3 |
10 | MARCELO CARDOSO LEMOS | 12912 | PDT | 3 |
11 | PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 3 |
12 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 2 |
13 | ANTÔNIO VALDECI OLIVEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 13713 | PT | 2 |
14 | CLAUDIO RENATO GUIMARAES DA SILVA | 12700 | PDT | 2 |
15 | FABRICIO VALLE DUTRA | 12000 | PDT | 2 |
16 | JOÃO NUNES RAMIS | 13677 | PT | 2 |
17 | JOSÉ CLEMENTE DA SILVA CORRÊA | 13190 | PT | 2 |
18 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 2 |
19 | ALEXANDRE NASCIMENTO DE OLIVEIRA | 50190 | PSOL | 1 |
20 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50000 | PSOL | 1 |
21 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 1 |
22 | ELISABETE RITTER DE VARGAS | 15555 | PMDB | 1 |
23 | EMILIO MILLAN NETO | 13137 | PT | 1 |
24 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 1 |
25 | HEBER ARTIGAS ARMUA FRÓS | 14544 | PTB | 1 |
26 | HEITOR JOSE SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 1 |
27 | JORGE CLADISTONE POZZOBOM | 45678 | PSDB | 1 |
28 | LORENA DE FATIMA ARRUE DIAS | 45233 | PSDB | 1 |
29 | LUCAS BELLO REDECKER | 45111 | PSDB | 1 |
30 | LUIZ FERNANDO MAINARDI | 13555 | PT | 1 |
31 | MARIA DE LOURDES DALLACORT ZAMPIERON | 43043 | PV | 1 |
32 | MARLON ARATOR SANTOS DA ROSA | 12512 | PDT | 1 |
33 | MAURICIO BOTTON PICCIN | 13913 | PT | 1 |
34 | NADINE CONRAD DUBAL | 45451 | PSDB | 1 |
35 | OVIDIO DA SILVA MAYER | 14666 | PTB | 1 |
36 | VALÉRIO RICARDO VIEIRA DE MELO | 14212 | PTB | 1 |
37 | VALMIR RODRIGUES CEZAR | 12777 | PDT | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 7 |
| Nulos | | | 1 |