Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 23 |
2 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 16 |
3 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 15 |
4 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 14 |
5 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 11 |
6 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 9 |
7 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 9 |
8 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 7 |
9 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 7 |
10 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 1250 | PDT | 6 |
11 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 6 |
12 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 5 |
13 | MAURÍCIO ALEXANDRE DZIEDRICKI | 1477 | PTB | 5 |
14 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 4 |
15 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 4 |
16 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 3 |
17 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 3 |
18 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 3 |
19 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 3 |
20 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 3 |
21 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 3 |
22 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 3 |
23 | SERGIO IVAN MORAES | 1412 | PTB | 3 |
24 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 2 |
25 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 2 |
26 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 2 |
27 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 2 |
28 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 2 |
29 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 2 |
30 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 1300 | PT | 2 |
31 | ADÃO CANABARRO PRESTES | 4540 | PSDB | 1 |
32 | ADEMIR JOSE SCHNEIDER | 4555 | PSDB | 1 |
33 | EUCLIDES ZAMPEZE | 5060 | PSOL | 1 |
34 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 1 |
35 | LUIZ CARLOS TRAMONTINI | 1121 | PP | 1 |
36 | MATTEO ROTA CHIARELLI | 2545 | DEM | 1 |
37 | NELMO GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA | 4014 | PSB | 1 |
38 | OTTO ALBINO GERHARDT NETO | 1555 | PMDB | 1 |
39 | PAULO ROBERTO DA CUNHA | 4380 | PV | 1 |
40 | PEDRO REUS RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PP | 1 |
41 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 1 |
42 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 9 |
| Nulos | | | 5 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | ANDRÉ FONSECA SIPPEL | 25050 | DEM | 28 |
2 | ADILSON TROCA | 45123 | PSDB | 13 |
3 | SIDNEI DA SILVEIRA DA SILVA | 25125 | DEM | 11 |
4 | MAURO CESAR ZACHER | 12180 | PDT | 10 |
5 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 9 |
6 | CAIO TIBERIO DORNELLES DA ROCHA | 15123 | PMDB | 7 |
7 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 7 |
8 | ARI THESSING | 13510 | PT | 6 |
9 | LUCAS BELLO REDECKER | 45111 | PSDB | 6 |
10 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 11011 | PP | 6 |
11 | JOSE FRANCISCO SOARES SPEROTTO | 14714 | PTB | 5 |
12 | LUIS FERNANDO SCHMIDT | 13444 | PT | 5 |
13 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 5 |
14 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 5 |
15 | ANA INES AFFONSO | 13813 | PT | 4 |
16 | JULIO CESAR RIEMENSCHNEIDER DE QUADROS | 13000 | PT | 4 |
17 | JOÃO EDEGAR PRETTO | 13655 | PT | 3 |
18 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 2 |
19 | ALDACIR JOSÉ OLIBONI | 13580 | PT | 2 |
20 | ALEXANDER OLIVEIRA GARCIA | 25737 | DEM | 2 |
21 | EVANDRO EGIDIO ZAMBONATO | 45999 | PSDB | 2 |
22 | JORGE LUIS DRUMM | 45145 | PSDB | 2 |
23 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 2 |
24 | LUCIANO PALMA DE AZEVEDO | 23200 | PPS | 2 |
25 | LUIZ FERNANDO MAINARDI | 13555 | PT | 2 |
26 | MARCELO PIRES MORAES | 14114 | PTB | 2 |
27 | MARIA EUNICE DIAS WOLF | 13114 | PT | 2 |
28 | NELCIR REIMUNDO TESSARO | 14333 | PTB | 2 |
29 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 2 |
30 | STELA BEATRIZ FARIAS LOPES | 13113 | PT | 2 |
31 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 1 |
32 | CELSO ROSA DA SILVEIRA | 15220 | PMDB | 1 |
33 | CIRO CARLOS EMERIM SIMONI | 12233 | PDT | 1 |
34 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 1 |
35 | EDSON LUIZ PORTILHO | 13160 | PT | 1 |
36 | ELISABETE PEREZ REIS | 14444 | PTB | 1 |
37 | FABRICIO VALLE DUTRA | 12000 | PDT | 1 |
38 | FRANCISCO DE SOUZA PINHO | 25025 | DEM | 1 |
39 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 1 |
40 | GISELE GOMES UEQUED | 43123 | PV | 1 |
41 | IDENIR JOÃO CECCHIM | 15600 | PMDB | 1 |
42 | JOAO BATISTA LIMA CONCEICAO | 40000 | PSB | 1 |
43 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 12123 | PDT | 1 |
44 | JORGE ANTONIO DORNELLES CARPES | 14000 | PTB | 1 |
45 | JOSÉ OLMIRO OLIVEIRA PERES | 10200 | PRB | 1 |
46 | JURANDIR MARQUES MACIEL | 14567 | PTB | 1 |
47 | JUSSARA ROSA CONY | 65165 | PC do B | 1 |
48 | LINDO CRISTALDO | 12222 | PDT | 1 |
49 | LUIS PAULO FERRAZ | 14999 | PTB | 1 |
50 | MARIELI ALVARINA ESSVEIN GROHS | 13118 | PT | 1 |
51 | NELSON LUIZ DA SILVA | 13630 | PT | 1 |
52 | PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 1 |
53 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 1 |
54 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | DEM | 1 |
55 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 65123 | PC do B | 1 |
56 | ROGERIO SELE DA SILVA | 45945 | PSDB | 1 |
57 | TELMO PAULO KIST | 12321 | PDT | 1 |
58 | VAIL CARLOS CORREA | 14777 | PTB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 7 |
| Nulos | | | 6 |