SÃO JERÔNIMO 50 98
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 72 |
2 | DILMA VANA ROUSSEFF | 13 | PT | 58 |
3 | MARIA OSMARINA MARINA DA SILVA VAZ DE LIMA | 43 | PV | 8 |
4 | JOSÉ MARIA DE ALMEIDA | 16 | PSTU | 2 |
Brancos | 15 | |||
Nulos | 3 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 74 |
2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 15 | PMDB | 45 |
3 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 17 |
4 | MONTSERRAT ANTONIO DE VASCONCELOS MARTINS | 43 | PV | 1 |
Brancos | 16 | |||
Nulos | 5 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANA AMELIA DE LEMOS | 111 | PP | 86 |
2 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 81 |
3 | GERMANO ANTÔNIO RIGOTTO | 151 | PMDB | 63 |
4 | DILCE ABGAIL RODRIGUES PEREIRA | 651 | PC do B | 30 |
5 | JOSE LUIS SCHNEIDER | 333 | PMN | 1 |
6 | MARCOS LEANDRO GREFF MONTEIRO | 430 | PV | 1 |
7 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 1 |
Brancos | 40 | |||
Nulos | 13 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 190 | |
Comparecimento | 158 | 83.16% |
Abstenção | 32 | 16.84% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 26 |
2 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 11 |
3 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 10 |
4 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 10 |
5 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 8 |
6 | SERGIO IVAN MORAES | 1412 | PTB | 7 |
7 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 6 |
8 | MAURÍCIO ALEXANDRE DZIEDRICKI | 1477 | PTB | 6 |
9 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 5 |
10 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 5 |
11 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 4 |
12 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 3 |
13 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 3 |
14 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 3 |
15 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 3 |
16 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 2 |
17 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 2 |
18 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 2 |
19 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 2 |
20 | ENGELBERTO JOÃO RIEGER | 4327 | PV | 2 |
21 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 2 |
22 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 2 |
23 | ADEMIR JOSE SCHNEIDER | 4555 | PSDB | 1 |
24 | AFRANIO PEDRO CAPELLI | 1113 | PP | 1 |
25 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 1 |
26 | HILDO NEY CASPARY | 1162 | PP | 1 |
27 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 1 |
28 | MATTEO ROTA CHIARELLI | 2545 | DEM | 1 |
29 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 1300 | PT | 1 |
30 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 1 |
Brancos | 14 | |||
Nulos | 2 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PMDB | 3 |
2 | PT | 2 |
3 | PSDB | 2 |
4 | PTB | 2 |
5 | DEM | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDRÉ FONSECA SIPPEL | 25050 | DEM | 30 |
2 | LUCAS BELLO REDECKER | 45111 | PSDB | 10 |
3 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 9 |
4 | LUIS PAULO FERRAZ | 14999 | PTB | 8 |
5 | ADILSON TROCA | 45123 | PSDB | 6 |
6 | MIRIAM PAZ GARCEZ MARRONI | 13631 | PT | 6 |
7 | ARI THESSING | 13510 | PT | 5 |
8 | MARCELO PIRES MORAES | 14114 | PTB | 5 |
9 | CAIO TIBERIO DORNELLES DA ROCHA | 15123 | PMDB | 4 |
10 | MÁRCIO DIOGO RAMOS PIMENTEL | 15300 | PMDB | 3 |
11 | MAURO CESAR ZACHER | 12180 | PDT | 3 |
12 | NELCIR REIMUNDO TESSARO | 14333 | PTB | 3 |
13 | NELSON LUIZ DA SILVA | 13630 | PT | 3 |
14 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 3 |
15 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 3 |
16 | JOÃO EDEGAR PRETTO | 13655 | PT | 2 |
17 | LEONARDO RIBEIRO | 14232 | PTB | 2 |
18 | LUCIANO PALMA DE AZEVEDO | 23200 | PPS | 2 |
19 | NADIR TEREZINHA DA ROSA MACHADO | 14190 | PTB | 2 |
20 | PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 2 |
21 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 1 |
22 | ALDACIR JOSÉ OLIBONI | 13580 | PT | 1 |
23 | ALVARO DAVI BOESSIO | 15170 | PMDB | 1 |
24 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 1 |
25 | BALTAZAR BALBO GARRAGORY TEIXEIRA | 40150 | PSB | 1 |
26 | CARLOS ATILIO TODESCHINI | 13001 | PT | 1 |
27 | CLAUDIO JOSE DE VITT BARROS | 14111 | PTB | 1 |
28 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 1 |
29 | GISELE GOMES UEQUED | 43123 | PV | 1 |
30 | JOAO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PP | 1 |
31 | JORGE LUIZ SANTANNA HARLACHER | 22333 | PR | 1 |
32 | JOSE FRANCISCO SOARES SPEROTTO | 14714 | PTB | 1 |
33 | LUIS FERNANDO SCHMIDT | 13444 | PT | 1 |
34 | MARCEL VAN HATTEM | 11022 | PP | 1 |
35 | NICOLAS MENDES ANELI | 14123 | PTB | 1 |
36 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 1 |
37 | RAFAEL RODRIGUES PEDRO | 14188 | PTB | 1 |
38 | SIDNEI DA SILVEIRA DA SILVA | 25125 | DEM | 1 |
39 | STELA BEATRIZ FARIAS LOPES | 13113 | PT | 1 |
40 | ANTONIO RICARDO COSTA MOELER * | 31969 | PHS | 1 |
Brancos | 14 | |||
Nulos | 2 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 4 |
2 | PSDB | 2 |
3 | DEM | 2 |
4 | PTB | 1 |
5 | PP | 1 |
6 | PC do B | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 190 | |
Comparecimento | 158 | 83.16% |
Abstenção | 32 | 16.84% |