SÃO JOSÉ DO NORTE 130 20 47
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 119 |
2 | DILMA VANA ROUSSEFF | 13 | PT | 114 |
3 | MARIA OSMARINA MARINA DA SILVA VAZ DE LIMA | 43 | PV | 16 |
4 | PLÍNIO SOARES DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO | 50 | PSOL | 4 |
Nulos | 23 | |||
Brancos | 14 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 132 |
2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 15 | PMDB | 80 |
3 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 30 |
4 | AROLDO MEDINA | 44 | PRP | 1 |
5 | CARLOS OTAVIO SCHNEIDER | 33 | PMN | 1 |
6 | MONTSERRAT ANTONIO DE VASCONCELOS MARTINS | 43 | PV | 1 |
Brancos | 29 | |||
Nulos | 16 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 150 |
2 | GERMANO ANTÔNIO RIGOTTO | 151 | PMDB | 144 |
3 | ANA AMELIA DE LEMOS | 111 | PP | 143 |
4 | DILCE ABGAIL RODRIGUES PEREIRA | 651 | PC do B | 28 |
5 | BERNADETE DE LOURDES RODRIGUES DE MENEZES | 500 | PSOL | 1 |
6 | LUIZ CARLOS GONCALVES LUCAS * | 501 | PSOL | 3 |
Brancos | 64 | |||
Nulos | 47 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 340 | |
Comparecimento | 290 | 85.29% |
Abstenção | 50 | 14.71% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 81 |
2 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 53 |
3 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 28 |
4 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 13 |
5 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 12 |
6 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 12 |
7 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 8 |
8 | DIRCEU SILVA LOPES | 1303 | PT | 6 |
9 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 5 |
10 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 3 |
11 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 3 |
12 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 2 |
13 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 2 |
14 | MATTEO ROTA CHIARELLI | 2545 | DEM | 2 |
15 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 2 |
16 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 1 |
17 | CLAUDIO GETULIO VARGAS | 2010 | PSC | 1 |
18 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 1300 | PT | 1 |
19 | SERGIO IVAN MORAES | 1412 | PTB | 1 |
20 | VICENTE PAULO DE OLIVEIRA SELISTRE | 4050 | PSB | 1 |
21 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 1 |
Brancos | 27 | |||
Nulos | 9 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PDT | 5 |
2 | PT | 4 |
3 | PSDB | 2 |
4 | PSOL | 2 |
5 | DEM | 1 |
6 | PMDB | 1 |
7 | PSL | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CIRO CARLOS EMERIM SIMONI | 12233 | PDT | 88 |
2 | ADILSON TROCA | 45123 | PSDB | 39 |
3 | SANDRO FIGUEIREDO DE OLIVEIRA | 15666 | PMDB | 29 |
4 | GILMAR CARTERI | 15444 | PMDB | 18 |
5 | GABRIEL VIEIRA DE SOUZA | 15000 | PMDB | 12 |
6 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 9 |
7 | AIRTON JOSE DE SOUZA | 45900 | PSDB | 5 |
8 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 5 |
9 | FLAVIO VELEDA MACIEL | 40123 | PSB | 4 |
10 | ALEXANDRE DUARTE LINDENMEYER | 13131 | PT | 3 |
11 | LEILA MARIA WULFF FETTER | 11800 | PP | 3 |
12 | MIRIAM PAZ GARCEZ MARRONI | 13631 | PT | 3 |
13 | PETTER BOTELHO DA SILVA | 65065 | PC do B | 3 |
14 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 2 |
15 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 2 |
16 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 65123 | PC do B | 2 |
17 | EDERSON MACHADO DOS SANTOS | 13100 | PT | 1 |
18 | FLÁVIO ANTÔNIO FERRI | 15333 | PMDB | 1 |
19 | JUSSARA ROSA CONY | 65165 | PC do B | 1 |
20 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | DEM | 1 |
21 | VALÉRIO RICARDO VIEIRA DE MELO | 14212 | PTB | 1 |
Brancos | 22 | |||
Nulos | 3 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PDT | 8 |
2 | PP | 8 |
3 | PSDB | 7 |
4 | PT | 3 |
5 | PMDB | 3 |
6 | PRP | 2 |
7 | PC do B | 1 |
8 | PR | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 340 | |
Comparecimento | 290 | 85.29% |
Abstenção | 50 | 14.71% |