SÃO JOSÉ DO OURO 103 24
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 120 |
2 | DILMA VANA ROUSSEFF | 13 | PT | 118 |
3 | MARIA OSMARINA MARINA DA SILVA VAZ DE LIMA | 43 | PV | 18 |
4 | JOSE LEVY FIDELIX DA CRUZ | 28 | PRTB | 2 |
Brancos | 16 | |||
Nulos | 12 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 118 |
2 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 66 |
3 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 15 | PMDB | 65 |
4 | CARLOS OTAVIO SCHNEIDER | 33 | PMN | 1 |
5 | MONTSERRAT ANTONIO DE VASCONCELOS MARTINS | 43 | PV | 1 |
6 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 50 | PSOL | 1 |
Brancos | 23 | |||
Nulos | 11 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANA AMELIA DE LEMOS | 111 | PP | 156 |
2 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 128 |
3 | GERMANO ANTÔNIO RIGOTTO | 151 | PMDB | 84 |
4 | DILCE ABGAIL RODRIGUES PEREIRA | 651 | PC do B | 47 |
5 | JOSE LUIS SCHNEIDER | 333 | PMN | 14 |
6 | MARCOS LEANDRO GREFF MONTEIRO | 430 | PV | 8 |
7 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 2 |
8 | ROBERTO DE SOUZA GROSS | 361 | PTC | 1 |
Brancos | 87 | |||
Nulos | 45 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 329 | |
Comparecimento | 286 | 86.93% |
Abstenção | 43 | 13.07% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 80 |
2 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 19 |
3 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 12 |
4 | LUIZ CARLOS GHIORZZI BUSATO | 1414 | PTB | 12 |
5 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 12 |
6 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 8 |
7 | DARCÍSIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 8 |
8 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 8 |
9 | JOSE LUIZ STEDILE | 4080 | PSB | 8 |
10 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 8 |
11 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 8 |
12 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 7 |
13 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 6 |
14 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 6 |
15 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 4 |
16 | CLAUDIO GETULIO VARGAS | 2010 | PSC | 2 |
17 | IVAR PAVAN | 1330 | PT | 2 |
18 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 2 |
19 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 2 |
20 | ALEX SANDRO CAIEL DA SILVA | 5090 | PSOL | 1 |
21 | ASSIS FLAVIO DA SILVA MELO | 6510 | PC do B | 1 |
22 | CLEONICE SALETE BOEIRA BAO | 5066 | PSOL | 1 |
23 | CLOVIS RECH | 2233 | PR | 1 |
24 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 1 |
25 | JANE PINTO ANDREOLA OLIBONI | 1123 | PP | 1 |
26 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 1 |
27 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 1 |
28 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 1 |
29 | LUIZ CARLOS TRAMONTINI | 1121 | PP | 1 |
30 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
31 | MATTEO ROTA CHIARELLI | 2545 | DEM | 1 |
32 | MAURO PEREIRA | 1577 | PMDB | 1 |
33 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 1 |
34 | OTTO ALBINO GERHARDT NETO | 1555 | PMDB | 1 |
35 | PEDRO REUS RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PP | 1 |
36 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 1 |
37 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 1 |
38 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 1 |
39 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA * | 1420 | PTB | 1 |
Brancos | 24 | |||
Nulos | 4 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PMDB | 9 |
2 | PT | 4 |
3 | PSDB | 3 |
4 | PV | 2 |
5 | PP | 2 |
6 | PTC | 1 |
7 | PCB | 1 |
8 | PSB | 1 |
9 | DEM | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALGACIR MENEGAT | 13321 | PT | 82 |
2 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 57 |
3 | RONALDO SANTINI | 14470 | PTB | 17 |
4 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 11 |
5 | ERNANI POLO | 11411 | PP | 8 |
6 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 8 |
7 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 8 |
8 | JOSE LUIZ DE SOUZA | 40456 | PSB | 7 |
9 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 7 |
10 | ALTEMIR ANTONIO TORTELLI | 13030 | PT | 6 |
11 | LUCIANO PALMA DE AZEVEDO | 23200 | PPS | 6 |
12 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 11222 | PP | 4 |
13 | CELSO DE MORAES PINTO | 14120 | PTB | 3 |
14 | DIOGENES LUIS BASEGIO | 12456 | PDT | 3 |
15 | JUÇARA MARIA DUTRA VIEIRA | 13213 | PT | 3 |
16 | ALCEU BARBOSA VELHO | 12789 | PDT | 2 |
17 | ALVARO DAVI BOESSIO | 15170 | PMDB | 2 |
18 | LUIZ ANTÔNIO TIRELLO | 14191 | PTB | 2 |
19 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 2 |
20 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 1 |
21 | ELISABETE RITTER DE VARGAS | 15555 | PMDB | 1 |
22 | FLAVIO VELEDA MACIEL | 40123 | PSB | 1 |
23 | HEBER ARTIGAS ARMUA FRÓS | 14544 | PTB | 1 |
24 | MARCOS ANDRE PEREIRA DE LIMA | 45039 | PSDB | 1 |
25 | MARISA VIRGINIA FORMOLO DALLA VECCHIA | 13123 | PT | 1 |
26 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 11011 | PP | 1 |
27 | NEIVA INES LAZZAROTTO | 50500 | PSOL | 1 |
28 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 1 |
Brancos | 17 | |||
Nulos | 3 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PP | 6 |
2 | PT | 4 |
3 | PMDB | 2 |
4 | PSB | 2 |
5 | PDT | 1 |
6 | PSC | 1 |
7 | PV | 1 |
8 | DEM | 1 |
9 | PTB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 329 | |
Comparecimento | 286 | 86.93% |
Abstenção | 43 | 13.07% |