SÃO JOSÉ DO OURO 103 26
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 143 |
2 | DILMA VANA ROUSSEFF | 13 | PT | 111 |
3 | MARIA OSMARINA MARINA DA SILVA VAZ DE LIMA | 43 | PV | 19 |
4 | JOSE MARIA EYMAEL | 27 | PSDC | 2 |
5 | PLÍNIO SOARES DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO | 50 | PSOL | 2 |
6 | JOSE LEVY FIDELIX DA CRUZ | 28 | PRTB | 1 |
Brancos | 12 | |||
Nulos | 8 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 121 |
2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 15 | PMDB | 74 |
3 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 72 |
4 | MONTSERRAT ANTONIO DE VASCONCELOS MARTINS | 43 | PV | 2 |
5 | CARLOS OTAVIO SCHNEIDER | 33 | PMN | 1 |
6 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 50 | PSOL | 1 |
Brancos | 17 | |||
Nulos | 10 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANA AMELIA DE LEMOS | 111 | PP | 170 |
2 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 139 |
3 | GERMANO ANTÔNIO RIGOTTO | 151 | PMDB | 102 |
4 | DILCE ABGAIL RODRIGUES PEREIRA | 651 | PC do B | 33 |
5 | JOSE LUIS SCHNEIDER | 333 | PMN | 16 |
6 | MARCOS LEANDRO GREFF MONTEIRO | 430 | PV | 4 |
7 | ROBERTO DE SOUZA GROSS | 361 | PTC | 2 |
8 | BERNADETE DE LOURDES RODRIGUES DE MENEZES | 500 | PSOL | 1 |
Brancos | 76 | |||
Nulos | 53 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 352 | |
Comparecimento | 298 | 84.66% |
Abstenção | 54 | 15.34% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 84 |
2 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 23 |
3 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 14 |
4 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 11 |
5 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 10 |
6 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 9 |
7 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 8 |
8 | LUIZ CARLOS GHIORZZI BUSATO | 1414 | PTB | 6 |
9 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 6 |
10 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 6 |
11 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 5 |
12 | CLOVIS RECH | 2233 | PR | 5 |
13 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 5 |
14 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 5 |
15 | JANE PINTO ANDREOLA OLIBONI | 1123 | PP | 5 |
16 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 4 |
17 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 4 |
18 | IVAR PAVAN | 1330 | PT | 3 |
19 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 3 |
20 | JOSE LUIZ STEDILE | 4080 | PSB | 3 |
21 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 3 |
22 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 3 |
23 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 2 |
24 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 2525 | DEM | 2 |
25 | PEDRO REUS RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PP | 2 |
26 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 1 |
27 | ALEX SANDRO CAIEL DA SILVA | 5090 | PSOL | 1 |
28 | ALEXANDRE RUBIO ROSO | 4020 | PSB | 1 |
29 | ALEXSANDER KNAK | 1520 | PMDB | 1 |
30 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
31 | CLAUDIO GETULIO VARGAS | 2010 | PSC | 1 |
32 | CLEONICE SALETE BOEIRA BAO | 5066 | PSOL | 1 |
33 | DARCÍSIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 1 |
34 | DIRCEU SILVA LOPES | 1303 | PT | 1 |
35 | JULIO CESAR NUNES DE OLIVEIRA | 1545 | PMDB | 1 |
36 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 1 |
37 | MAURO PEREIRA | 1577 | PMDB | 1 |
38 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 1 |
39 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 1 |
40 | SERGIO FETT SPARTA DE SOUZA | 4411 | PRP | 1 |
Brancos | 24 | |||
Nulos | 10 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 8 |
2 | PMDB | 5 |
3 | PP | 3 |
4 | PSDB | 2 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALGACIR MENEGAT | 13321 | PT | 97 |
2 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 36 |
3 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 19 |
4 | LUCIANO PALMA DE AZEVEDO | 23200 | PPS | 15 |
5 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 11222 | PP | 10 |
6 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 10 |
7 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 8 |
8 | RONALDO SANTINI | 14470 | PTB | 8 |
9 | ALVARO DAVI BOESSIO | 15170 | PMDB | 7 |
10 | ALCEU BARBOSA VELHO | 12789 | PDT | 6 |
11 | JOSE LUIZ DE SOUZA | 40456 | PSB | 5 |
12 | ALTEMIR ANTONIO TORTELLI | 13030 | PT | 4 |
13 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 4 |
14 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 2 |
15 | DIOGENES LUIS BASEGIO | 12456 | PDT | 2 |
16 | EVANDRO EGIDIO ZAMBONATO | 45999 | PSDB | 2 |
17 | JUÇARA MARIA DUTRA VIEIRA | 13213 | PT | 2 |
18 | ADILSON TROCA | 45123 | PSDB | 1 |
19 | ALBERTO PRETTO MOESCH | 11234 | PP | 1 |
20 | ANTONIO SILIPRANDI | 45015 | PSDB | 1 |
21 | CELSO DE MORAES PINTO | 14120 | PTB | 1 |
22 | DANIEL BORGHETTI FURLAN | 45677 | PSDB | 1 |
23 | EDITE RODRIGUES LISBOA | 40234 | PSB | 1 |
24 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 1 |
25 | ERNANI POLO | 11411 | PP | 1 |
26 | GABRIEL VIEIRA DE SOUZA | 15000 | PMDB | 1 |
27 | LUIZ ANTÔNIO TIRELLO | 14191 | PTB | 1 |
28 | NEIVA INES LAZZAROTTO | 50500 | PSOL | 1 |
Brancos | 22 | |||
Nulos | 5 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 9 |
2 | PDT | 2 |
3 | PPS | 2 |
4 | PHS | 2 |
5 | PP | 2 |
6 | PTB | 2 |
7 | PMDB | 2 |
8 | PRP | 1 |
9 | PCB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 352 | |
Comparecimento | 298 | 84.66% |
Abstenção | 54 | 15.34% |