Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 1300 | PT | 52 |
2 | ALEXANDRE RUBIO ROSO | 4020 | PSB | 47 |
3 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 42 |
4 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 11 |
5 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 11 |
6 | ADEMIR JOSE SCHNEIDER | 4555 | PSDB | 9 |
7 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 8 |
8 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 8 |
9 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 7 |
10 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 6 |
11 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 6 |
12 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 5 |
13 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 5 |
14 | JOSÉ ANTÔNIO KANAN BUZ | 1530 | PMDB | 4 |
15 | JOÃO CARLOS VIEIRA BENJAMIIN | 4344 | PV | 3 |
16 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 3 |
17 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 3 |
18 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 3 |
19 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 3 |
20 | SERGIO IVAN MORAES | 1412 | PTB | 3 |
21 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 2 |
22 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 2 |
23 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 2 |
24 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 2 |
25 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 2 |
26 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 2 |
27 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 2 |
28 | JOSE LUIZ STEDILE | 4080 | PSB | 2 |
29 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 2 |
30 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 2 |
31 | SILVIA DANIELA PINTO MACEDO | 1265 | PDT | 2 |
32 | ALBERTO MAIOLI | 1236 | PDT | 1 |
33 | CLAUDIO GETULIO VARGAS | 2010 | PSC | 1 |
34 | CLEMENTE KRECHOWIEKI | 1347 | PT | 1 |
35 | EDISON MARTINS DOS SANTOS | 4301 | PV | 1 |
36 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 1 |
37 | JESSICA CAMPOS NUCCI | 1606 | PSTU | 1 |
38 | JORGE LUIS DOS SANTOS CASTRO | 4302 | PV | 1 |
39 | JOSÉ FRANCISCO FERREIRA DA LUZ | 2500 | DEM | 1 |
40 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 1250 | PDT | 1 |
41 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 2525 | DEM | 1 |
42 | MAURÍCIO ALEXANDRE DZIEDRICKI | 1477 | PTB | 1 |
43 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
44 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 1 |
45 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA * | 1420 | PTB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 23 |
| Nulos | | | 10 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | NESTOR PEDRO SCHWERTNER | 13413 | PT | 53 |
2 | JOSÉ ARY MOURA | 12650 | PDT | 37 |
3 | ANA INES AFFONSO | 13813 | PT | 35 |
4 | DANIEL DAUDT SCHAEFER | 15510 | PMDB | 14 |
5 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 10 |
6 | EDITE RODRIGUES LISBOA | 40234 | PSB | 10 |
7 | ADAO TELMO RAMBOR | 40653 | PSB | 9 |
8 | JOSÉ LUIS LAUERMANN | 13003 | PT | 9 |
9 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 8 |
10 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 6 |
11 | ELIENE AMORIM DOS SANTOS | 13077 | PT | 6 |
12 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 5 |
13 | ARNALDO KNEY | 45300 | PSDB | 5 |
14 | LUCAS BELLO REDECKER | 45111 | PSDB | 4 |
15 | ARIEL JOEL BRANDÃO DOS SANTOS | 70007 | PT do B | 3 |
16 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 3 |
17 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 2 |
18 | GIOVANI BATISTA FELTES | 15415 | PMDB | 2 |
19 | JAIRES DA SILVA MACIEL | 20001 | PSC | 2 |
20 | JOÃO LUIZ SCOPEL | 14678 | PTB | 2 |
21 | JULIO CESAR SAWAYA | 43777 | PV | 2 |
22 | JURANDIR MARQUES MACIEL | 14567 | PTB | 2 |
23 | MARCO AURELIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 2 |
24 | MARIA EUNICE DIAS WOLF | 13114 | PT | 2 |
25 | MARIA LORENA MAYER | 12900 | PDT | 2 |
26 | PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 2 |
27 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 65123 | PC do B | 2 |
28 | AIRTON JOSE DE SOUZA | 45900 | PSDB | 1 |
29 | ALEXANDRE DUARTE LINDENMEYER | 13131 | PT | 1 |
30 | ALFREDO BROCHIER NETO | 50555 | PSOL | 1 |
31 | ALVARO DAVI BOESSIO | 15170 | PMDB | 1 |
32 | CRISTIANO RODRIGUES AQUINO | 13607 | PT | 1 |
33 | DECIO LUIZ FRANZEN | 12678 | PDT | 1 |
34 | DEOCLECIO GRIPPA DA SILVA | 13570 | PT | 1 |
35 | JORGE LUIS DRUMM | 45145 | PSDB | 1 |
36 | JOSE CLAUDIO FREITAS CONCEIÇÃO | 25677 | DEM | 1 |
37 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 14233 | PTB | 1 |
38 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 1 |
39 | JUSSARA ROSA CONY | 65165 | PC do B | 1 |
40 | MARCOS FANTINELI CALEGARI | 10333 | PRB | 1 |
41 | MARCOS FANUEL MAFALDA VILANDE | 20000 | PSC | 1 |
42 | MARIA CELESTE DE SOUZA DA SILVA | 13699 | PT | 1 |
43 | NELSON LUIZ DA SILVA | 13630 | PT | 1 |
44 | NILVIA PINTO PEREIRA | 13130 | PT | 1 |
45 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | DEM | 1 |
46 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
47 | ROGERIO DELEVATI LAVARDA | 43210 | PV | 1 |
48 | ROGERIO SELE DA SILVA | 45945 | PSDB | 1 |
49 | RONALDO SANTINI | 14470 | PTB | 1 |
50 | SANDRA BEATRIZ SILVEIRA | 14300 | PTB | 1 |
51 | VANDERLAN CARVALHO DE VASCONSELOS | 40022 | PSB | 1 |
52 | ANTONIO RICARDO COSTA MOELER * | 31969 | PHS | 2 |
| Brancos | | | 23 |
| Nulos | | | 8 |