Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 148 |
2 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 19 |
3 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 17 |
4 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 13 |
5 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 13 |
6 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 12 |
7 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 7 |
8 | JOSE LUIZ STEDILE | 4080 | PSB | 6 |
9 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 5 |
10 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 5 |
11 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 4 |
12 | LUIZ CARLOS GHIORZZI BUSATO | 1414 | PTB | 4 |
13 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 3 |
14 | FABRICIO CKLESS TAVARES DA SILVA | 1400 | PTB | 3 |
15 | GILBERTO JOSE SPIER VARGAS | 1301 | PT | 3 |
16 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 3 |
17 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 3 |
18 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 2 |
19 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 2 |
20 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 2 |
21 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
22 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 1 |
23 | DIRNEI DA SILVA SEVERO | 4560 | PSDB | 1 |
24 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 1 |
25 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 1 |
26 | MARIA ANGELA PELLIN DE MOLNAR | 1188 | PP | 1 |
27 | MATTEO ROTA CHIARELLI | 2545 | DEM | 1 |
28 | MAURÍCIO ALEXANDRE DZIEDRICKI | 1477 | PTB | 1 |
29 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 1 |
30 | SUEME POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1213 | PDT | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 15 |
| Nulos | | | 4 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | ZELMUTE OLIVEIRA PERES | 13121 | PT | 145 |
2 | JOAO PEDRO ROVERE GRILL | 40678 | PSB | 57 |
3 | LEILA MARIA WULFF FETTER | 11800 | PP | 21 |
4 | MIRIAM PAZ GARCEZ MARRONI | 13631 | PT | 9 |
5 | NELSON HARTER FILHO | 15602 | PMDB | 8 |
6 | MAURO CESAR ZACHER | 12180 | PDT | 5 |
7 | MARISA VIRGINIA FORMOLO DALLA VECCHIA | 13123 | PT | 3 |
8 | RONALDO SANTINI | 14470 | PTB | 3 |
9 | EDUARDO FIGUEIREDO CAVALHEIRO LEITE | 45045 | PSDB | 2 |
10 | LUÍS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 2 |
11 | MARCOS FANUEL MAFALDA VILANDE | 20000 | PSC | 2 |
12 | PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 2 |
13 | PEDRO OSORIO PEREIRA | 45600 | PSDB | 2 |
14 | ALEXANDRE NASCIMENTO DE OLIVEIRA | 50190 | PSOL | 1 |
15 | CEZAR PAULO MOSSINI | 15915 | PMDB | 1 |
16 | CLÁUDIO ROBERTO RAMOS DA SILVA | 13567 | PT | 1 |
17 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 1 |
18 | ERICO RONI MASLINKIEWICZ CORREA | 50150 | PSOL | 1 |
19 | ERNANI POLO | 11411 | PP | 1 |
20 | EVANDRO EGIDIO ZAMBONATO | 45999 | PSDB | 1 |
21 | JOAO CARLOS FERREIRA | 12434 | PDT | 1 |
22 | JURANDIR BUCHWEITZ E SILVA | 50800 | PSOL | 1 |
23 | MARIA CONCEIÇÃO LOPES FONTOURA | 13117 | PT | 1 |
24 | MARIA HELENA SARTORI | 15140 | PMDB | 1 |
25 | MARLON ARATOR SANTOS DA ROSA | 12512 | PDT | 1 |
26 | OTAVIO MARTINS SOARES | 12620 | PDT | 1 |
27 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 1 |
28 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 14 |
| Nulos | | | 5 |