Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 48 |
2 | DARCÍSIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 29 |
3 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 27 |
4 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 23 |
5 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 19 |
6 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 17 |
7 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 15 |
8 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 11 |
9 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 11 |
10 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 10 |
11 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 10 |
12 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 8 |
13 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 5 |
14 | ALEXANDRE RUBIO ROSO | 4020 | PSB | 4 |
15 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 4 |
16 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 4 |
17 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 4 |
18 | CLAUDIOMIRO GOROSTIDE MENNA BARRETO | 2222 | PR | 3 |
19 | ADOLAR RODRIGUES QUEIROZ | 1210 | PDT | 2 |
20 | CLEMENTE KRECHOWIEKI | 1347 | PT | 2 |
21 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 2 |
22 | DIRCEU SILVA LOPES | 1303 | PT | 2 |
23 | LUIZ CARLOS TRAMONTINI | 1121 | PP | 2 |
24 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 2 |
25 | ADÃO CANABARRO PRESTES | 4540 | PSDB | 1 |
26 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 1 |
27 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 1 |
28 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 1 |
29 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 1 |
30 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
31 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 1 |
32 | SUEME POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1213 | PDT | 1 |
33 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA * | 1420 | PTB | 2 |
| Brancos | | | 9 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | JORGE LUIS DRUMM | 45145 | PSDB | 54 |
2 | JEFERSON OLIVEIRA FERNANDES | 13120 | PT | 39 |
3 | ANTÔNIO VALDECI OLIVEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 13713 | PT | 25 |
4 | JOAO DE DEUS ANTUNES | 22123 | PR | 19 |
5 | MIRIAM PAZ GARCEZ MARRONI | 13631 | PT | 17 |
6 | CHRISTOPHER BELCHIOR GOULART | 12012 | PDT | 9 |
7 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 8 |
8 | JOAO CARLOS FERREIRA | 12434 | PDT | 8 |
9 | PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 8 |
10 | JACOB ALVES RODRIGUES | 14236 | PTB | 6 |
11 | CELSO DE MORAES PINTO | 14120 | PTB | 5 |
12 | FLAVIO LUIZ LAMMEL | 12125 | PDT | 5 |
13 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 5 |
14 | ADAO TELMO RAMBOR | 40653 | PSB | 4 |
15 | LUCIANO PALMA DE AZEVEDO | 23200 | PPS | 4 |
16 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 4 |
17 | ARTUR LORENTZ | 11245 | PP | 2 |
18 | ERICO RONI MASLINKIEWICZ CORREA | 50150 | PSOL | 2 |
19 | EVANDRO EGIDIO ZAMBONATO | 45999 | PSDB | 2 |
20 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 2 |
21 | GUIOMAR VIDOR | 65653 | PC do B | 2 |
22 | HEITOR JOSE SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 2 |
23 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 2 |
24 | JOSE FRANCISCO GORSKI | 11444 | PP | 2 |
25 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 2 |
26 | MARCO AURELIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 2 |
27 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 11011 | PP | 2 |
28 | NEUSA KEMPFER | 15115 | PMDB | 2 |
29 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 2 |
30 | ALEXANDRE NASCIMENTO DE OLIVEIRA | 50190 | PSOL | 1 |
31 | DANIEL DAUDT SCHAEFER | 15510 | PMDB | 1 |
32 | ELISABETE BRETTAS FELICE | 45009 | PSDB | 1 |
33 | JOÃO NUNES RAMIS | 13677 | PT | 1 |
34 | LUIZ FERNANDO MAINARDI | 13555 | PT | 1 |
35 | MARIO AUGUSTO RIBAS DO NASCIMENTO | 11888 | PP | 1 |
36 | MIGUEL CIPRIANO MACHADO VEIGA | 15024 | PMDB | 1 |
37 | NADINE CONRAD DUBAL | 45451 | PSDB | 1 |
38 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 1 |
39 | STELA BEATRIZ FARIAS LOPES | 13113 | PT | 1 |
40 | VOLMIR JOSE MIKI BREIER | 40400 | PSB | 1 |
41 | ZILA MARIA BREITENBACH | 45345 | PSDB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 11 |
| Nulos | | | 2 |