Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | DARCÍSIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 33 |
2 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 23 |
3 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 13 |
4 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 12 |
5 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 12 |
6 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 10 |
7 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 9 |
8 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 7 |
9 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 5 |
10 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 5 |
11 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 5 |
12 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 4 |
13 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 3 |
14 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 3 |
15 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 3 |
16 | ADÃO CANABARRO PRESTES | 4540 | PSDB | 2 |
17 | ANTONIO CLAUDIO MARQUES CASTILHO | 1270 | PDT | 2 |
18 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 2 |
19 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 2 |
20 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 2 |
21 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 2 |
22 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 1 |
23 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 1 |
24 | ELMAR ANDRÉ SCHNEIDER | 1515 | PMDB | 1 |
25 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 1 |
26 | JOSE ARY BRENOL ANDRADE | 1222 | PDT | 1 |
27 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 1 |
28 | MANOEL MENANDRO DE ARAUJO ROCHA FILHO | 4343 | PV | 1 |
29 | PEDRO REUS RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PP | 1 |
30 | SUEME POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1213 | PDT | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 16 |
| Nulos | | | 4 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | JEFERSON OLIVEIRA FERNANDES | 13120 | PT | 26 |
2 | MARCO AURELIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 15 |
3 | NADINE CONRAD DUBAL | 45451 | PSDB | 13 |
4 | ANTÔNIO VALDECI OLIVEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 13713 | PT | 11 |
5 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 8 |
6 | MIRIAM PAZ GARCEZ MARRONI | 13631 | PT | 8 |
7 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 7 |
8 | MARIO AUGUSTO RIBAS DO NASCIMENTO | 11888 | PP | 7 |
9 | CRISTIANO RODRIGUES AQUINO | 13607 | PT | 6 |
10 | JACOB ALVES RODRIGUES | 14236 | PTB | 6 |
11 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 6 |
12 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 5 |
13 | ARTUR LORENTZ | 11245 | PP | 3 |
14 | GUIOMAR VIDOR | 65653 | PC do B | 3 |
15 | JOSE FRANCISCO GORSKI | 11444 | PP | 3 |
16 | CELSO DE MORAES PINTO | 14120 | PTB | 2 |
17 | EMILIO MILLAN NETO | 13137 | PT | 2 |
18 | JOAO CARLOS FERREIRA | 12434 | PDT | 2 |
19 | LUIZ FERNANDO MAINARDI | 13555 | PT | 2 |
20 | NEUSA KEMPFER | 15115 | PMDB | 2 |
21 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 2 |
22 | ADI PEREIRA DE BRUM | 45888 | PSDB | 1 |
23 | ADILSON TROCA | 45123 | PSDB | 1 |
24 | ALEXANDRE DUARTE LINDENMEYER | 13131 | PT | 1 |
25 | ALOISIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 1 |
26 | CEZAR PAULO MOSSINI | 15915 | PMDB | 1 |
27 | FLAVIO LUIZ LAMMEL | 12125 | PDT | 1 |
28 | HEITOR JOSE SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 1 |
29 | JOAO DE DEUS ANTUNES | 22123 | PR | 1 |
30 | JOÃO EDEGAR PRETTO | 13655 | PT | 1 |
31 | JORGE LUIS DRUMM | 45145 | PSDB | 1 |
32 | JOSE FRANCISCO SOARES SPEROTTO | 14714 | PTB | 1 |
33 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 1 |
34 | LENIR FÁTIMA ALBRECHT KNIPHOF | 10123 | PRB | 1 |
35 | NADIR TEREZINHA DA ROSA MACHADO | 14190 | PTB | 1 |
36 | NILVIA PINTO PEREIRA | 13130 | PT | 1 |
37 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 1 |
38 | PAULO SERGIO MOREIRA RODRIGUES | 13789 | PT | 1 |
39 | TELMO PAULO KIST | 12321 | PDT | 1 |
40 | VINICIUS ORTIGARA GIRARDI | 45444 | PSDB | 1 |
41 | ZELMUTE OLIVEIRA PERES | 13121 | PT | 1 |
42 | ZILA MARIA BREITENBACH | 45345 | PSDB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 13 |
| Nulos | | | 3 |