MARQUES DE SOUZA 29 57
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DILMA VANA ROUSSEFF | 13 | PT | 125 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 102 |
3 | MARIA OSMARINA MARINA DA SILVA VAZ DE LIMA | 43 | PV | 20 |
4 | PLÍNIO SOARES DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO | 50 | PSOL | 3 |
5 | JOSE LEVY FIDELIX DA CRUZ | 28 | PRTB | 1 |
6 | JOSÉ MARIA DE ALMEIDA | 16 | PSTU | 1 |
Brancos | 8 | |||
Nulos | 4 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 132 |
2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 15 | PMDB | 64 |
3 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 45 |
4 | MONTSERRAT ANTONIO DE VASCONCELOS MARTINS | 43 | PV | 1 |
Brancos | 13 | |||
Nulos | 9 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 139 |
2 | ANA AMELIA DE LEMOS | 111 | PP | 133 |
3 | GERMANO ANTÔNIO RIGOTTO | 151 | PMDB | 112 |
4 | DILCE ABGAIL RODRIGUES PEREIRA | 651 | PC do B | 57 |
5 | MARCOS LEANDRO GREFF MONTEIRO | 430 | PV | 4 |
Brancos | 52 | |||
Nulos | 31 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 288 | |
Comparecimento | 264 | 91.67% |
Abstenção | 24 | 8.33% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 2525 | DEM | 51 |
2 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 33 |
3 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 31 |
4 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 17 |
5 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 15 |
6 | ELMAR ANDRÉ SCHNEIDER | 1515 | PMDB | 14 |
7 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 13 |
8 | SERGIO IVAN MORAES | 1412 | PTB | 8 |
9 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 6 |
10 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 1300 | PT | 6 |
11 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 4 |
12 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 4 |
13 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 3 |
14 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 3 |
15 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 3 |
16 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 2 |
17 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 2 |
18 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 1 |
19 | ANTONIO LEITE RUAS NETO | 5001 | PSOL | 1 |
20 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 1 |
21 | EDSON LUIS LAGO DA SILVA | 1227 | PDT | 1 |
22 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 1 |
23 | FRANSCISCO ESPINDOLA | 1418 | PTB | 1 |
24 | JOSE LUIS RODRIGUES DE FREITAS ISERHARD | 1441 | PTB | 1 |
25 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 1 |
26 | LUIZ CARLOS GHIORZZI BUSATO | 1414 | PTB | 1 |
27 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 1 |
28 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 1 |
29 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 1 |
30 | SÉRGIO MARQUES SIQUEIRA | 1560 | PMDB | 1 |
Brancos | 16 | |||
Nulos | 5 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 5 |
2 | PMDB | 3 |
3 | PP | 3 |
4 | PRP | 1 |
5 | PC do B | 1 |
6 | PV | 1 |
7 | PDT | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 40 |
2 | AURIO PAULO SCHERER | 13690 | PT | 34 |
3 | LUIS FERNANDO SCHMIDT | 13444 | PT | 31 |
4 | FLÁVIO ANTÔNIO FERRI | 15333 | PMDB | 18 |
5 | MARLON ARATOR SANTOS DA ROSA | 12512 | PDT | 11 |
6 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 9 |
7 | HEITOR JOSE SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 8 |
8 | CELSO KRAMER | 14234 | PTB | 6 |
9 | ISIDORO FORNARI NETO | 11386 | PP | 6 |
10 | LUCAS BELLO REDECKER | 45111 | PSDB | 6 |
11 | ALBERTO PRETTO MOESCH | 11234 | PP | 5 |
12 | DANIEL DELAVALD | 45215 | PSDB | 5 |
13 | ELEMAR SAND | 12015 | PDT | 5 |
14 | IDENIR JOÃO CECCHIM | 15600 | PMDB | 5 |
15 | MARCELO PIRES MORAES | 14114 | PTB | 5 |
16 | ANTÔNIO VALDECI OLIVEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 13713 | PT | 3 |
17 | ADAO REGINEI DOS SANTOS CAMARGO | 40555 | PSB | 2 |
18 | GELSON FERNANDES BRAGA | 14222 | PTB | 2 |
19 | LUCIANO PALMA DE AZEVEDO | 23200 | PPS | 2 |
20 | MARCEL VAN HATTEM | 11022 | PP | 2 |
21 | PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 2 |
22 | CHRISTOPHER BELCHIOR GOULART | 12012 | PDT | 1 |
23 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 1 |
24 | GARDÊNIA QUADROS GOETTERT | 23033 | PPS | 1 |
25 | GUIDO ARI KNAK | 14443 | PTB | 1 |
26 | JOSE TARCISO DE SOUZA | 12007 | PDT | 1 |
27 | MARIO AUGUSTO RIBAS DO NASCIMENTO | 11888 | PP | 1 |
28 | MOACIR FISCHMANN | 23123 | PPS | 1 |
29 | NADINE CONRAD DUBAL | 45451 | PSDB | 1 |
30 | NEUSA KEMPFER | 15115 | PMDB | 1 |
31 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | DEM | 1 |
32 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
33 | RUI LORENZATO | 13456 | PT | 1 |
34 | SERGIO LEANDRO TANSKI | 25333 | DEM | 1 |
35 | SERGIO NUNES MOREIRA | 12344 | PDT | 1 |
36 | WALMOR SOLANO HERRMANN | 12660 | PDT | 1 |
37 | ZILA MARIA BREITENBACH | 45345 | PSDB | 1 |
Brancos | 17 | |||
Nulos | 6 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PP | 5 |
2 | PDT | 4 |
3 | PT | 4 |
4 | PSB | 3 |
5 | PV | 1 |
6 | PSOL | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 288 | |
Comparecimento | 264 | 91.67% |
Abstenção | 24 | 8.33% |