Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 40 |
2 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 1300 | PT | 17 |
3 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 14 |
4 | LUIZ CARLOS GHIORZZI BUSATO | 1414 | PTB | 13 |
5 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 12 |
6 | ADEMIR JOSE SCHNEIDER | 4555 | PSDB | 11 |
7 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 11 |
8 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 5 |
9 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 5 |
10 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 4 |
11 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 4 |
12 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 4 |
13 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 3 |
14 | EVANDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1580 | PMDB | 3 |
15 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 3 |
16 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 3 |
17 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 2 |
18 | ALEXANDRE RUBIO ROSO | 4020 | PSB | 2 |
19 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 2 |
20 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 1250 | PDT | 2 |
21 | RICARDO JOSE NUNCIO | 4012 | PSB | 2 |
22 | SERGIO IVAN MORAES | 1412 | PTB | 2 |
23 | ALDA TEREZINHA LOPES MILLER | 4303 | PV | 1 |
24 | ANA ALICE FELBERMAYER CASTELLAN | 1402 | PTB | 1 |
25 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 1 |
26 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 1 |
27 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 1 |
28 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 1 |
29 | GENTIL SANTALUCIA | 2300 | PPS | 1 |
30 | MAURÍCIO ALEXANDRE DZIEDRICKI | 1477 | PTB | 1 |
31 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 13 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | GIOVANI BATISTA FELTES | 15415 | PMDB | 31 |
2 | HEITOR JOSE SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 25 |
3 | ARNALDO KNEY | 45300 | PSDB | 19 |
4 | LUCAS BELLO REDECKER | 45111 | PSDB | 11 |
5 | NESTOR PEDRO SCHWERTNER | 13413 | PT | 9 |
6 | PAULO ROBERTO DA FONSECA POLETT | 15678 | PMDB | 9 |
7 | ALVARO DAVI BOESSIO | 15170 | PMDB | 8 |
8 | DECIO LUIZ FRANZEN | 12678 | PDT | 7 |
9 | JOSÉ LUIS LAUERMANN | 13003 | PT | 5 |
10 | MARLON ARATOR SANTOS DA ROSA | 12512 | PDT | 5 |
11 | MARCOS ANTONIO RONCHETTI | 45645 | PSDB | 4 |
12 | ANA INES AFFONSO | 13813 | PT | 3 |
13 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 3 |
14 | JORGE ANTONIO DORNELLES CARPES | 14000 | PTB | 3 |
15 | JOSÉ ARY MOURA | 12650 | PDT | 3 |
16 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 3 |
17 | TELMO PAULO KIST | 12321 | PDT | 3 |
18 | CLAUDIO JOSE DE VITT BARROS | 14111 | PTB | 2 |
19 | JOAO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PP | 2 |
20 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 1 |
21 | ANY MACHADO ORTIZ | 45222 | PSDB | 1 |
22 | DEOCLECIO GRIPPA DA SILVA | 13570 | PT | 1 |
23 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 1 |
24 | ERNANI POLO | 11411 | PP | 1 |
25 | GABRIEL VIEIRA DE SOUZA | 15000 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | IVAR LEOPOLDO CASTAGNETTI | 15612 | PMDB | 1 |
27 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 1 |
28 | MARCIA DUARTE RAMOS CALAZANS | 11000 | PP | 1 |
29 | MÁRCIO DIOGO RAMOS PIMENTEL | 15300 | PMDB | 1 |
30 | MARCO AURELIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 1 |
31 | RONALDO SANTINI | 14470 | PTB | 1 |
32 | VALDEMIR DE SOUZA ESTRAN | 13002 | PT | 1 |
33 | ANTONIO RICARDO COSTA MOELER * | 31969 | PHS | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 9 |
| Nulos | | | 1 |