SÃO SEPÉ 82 51
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DILMA VANA ROUSSEFF | 13 | PT | 100 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 91 |
3 | MARIA OSMARINA MARINA DA SILVA VAZ DE LIMA | 43 | PV | 14 |
4 | PLÍNIO SOARES DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO | 50 | PSOL | 1 |
Brancos | 6 | |||
Nulos | 1 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 114 |
2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 15 | PMDB | 44 |
3 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 35 |
4 | MONTSERRAT ANTONIO DE VASCONCELOS MARTINS | 43 | PV | 2 |
5 | HUMBERTO SETEMBRINO CORREA CARVALHO | 21 | PCB | 1 |
Brancos | 13 | |||
Nulos | 4 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 138 |
2 | ANA AMELIA DE LEMOS | 111 | PP | 120 |
3 | GERMANO ANTÔNIO RIGOTTO | 151 | PMDB | 69 |
4 | DILCE ABGAIL RODRIGUES PEREIRA | 651 | PC do B | 42 |
5 | BERNADETE DE LOURDES RODRIGUES DE MENEZES | 500 | PSOL | 1 |
6 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 1 |
Brancos | 37 | |||
Nulos | 18 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 252 | |
Comparecimento | 213 | 84.52% |
Abstenção | 39 | 15.48% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 37 |
2 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 32 |
3 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 18 |
4 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 17 |
5 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 15 |
6 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 7 |
7 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 1250 | PDT | 7 |
8 | SERGIO IVAN MORAES | 1412 | PTB | 6 |
9 | ANA MARISE FRANTZ PEREIRA | 1251 | PDT | 5 |
10 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 5 |
11 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 4 |
12 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 4 |
13 | MARCELO ZAPPE BISOGNO | 1207 | PDT | 4 |
14 | DARCÍSIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 3 |
15 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 3 |
16 | MAURÍCIO ALEXANDRE DZIEDRICKI | 1477 | PTB | 3 |
17 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 2 |
18 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 2 |
19 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 2 |
20 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 2525 | DEM | 2 |
21 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 1 |
22 | ANTONIO LEITE RUAS NETO | 5001 | PSOL | 1 |
23 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 1 |
24 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
25 | PAULO ADIR FERREIRA | 4513 | PSDB | 1 |
26 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 1 |
27 | SALEZIO DAGOSTIM | 1100 | PP | 1 |
28 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA * | 1420 | PTB | 3 |
Brancos | 14 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PMDB | 3 |
2 | PSDB | 3 |
3 | PP | 1 |
4 | PRP | 1 |
5 | PTB | 1 |
6 | PT | 1 |
7 | PC do B | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUCAS FRIEDRICH PAULESKY | 45100 | PSDB | 50 |
2 | JOAO LUIZ DOS SANTOS VARGAS | 12345 | PDT | 29 |
3 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 13 |
4 | MARCO AURELIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 10 |
5 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 8 |
6 | ANTÔNIO VALDECI OLIVEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 13713 | PT | 7 |
7 | JULIO CESAR RIEMENSCHNEIDER DE QUADROS | 13000 | PT | 7 |
8 | LUÍS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 5 |
9 | JOSE FRANCISCO GORSKI | 11444 | PP | 4 |
10 | LUIZ FERNANDO MAINARDI | 13555 | PT | 4 |
11 | MARCELO PIRES MORAES | 14114 | PTB | 4 |
12 | CELSO DE MORAES PINTO | 14120 | PTB | 3 |
13 | CHRISTOPHER BELCHIOR GOULART | 12012 | PDT | 3 |
14 | CRISTIANO RODRIGUES AQUINO | 13607 | PT | 3 |
15 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 3 |
16 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 3 |
17 | ALGACIR MENEGAT | 13321 | PT | 2 |
18 | EVANDRO EGIDIO ZAMBONATO | 45999 | PSDB | 2 |
19 | MARCOS ANTONIO DANELUZ | 13012 | PT | 2 |
20 | PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 2 |
21 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 2 |
22 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 1 |
23 | ALAMIR TUBIAS MACHADO CALIL | 15015 | PMDB | 1 |
24 | ARI THESSING | 13510 | PT | 1 |
25 | AURIO PAULO SCHERER | 13690 | PT | 1 |
26 | BALTAZAR BALBO GARRAGORY TEIXEIRA | 40150 | PSB | 1 |
27 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 1 |
28 | EDUARDO FIGUEIREDO CAVALHEIRO LEITE | 45045 | PSDB | 1 |
29 | ERNANI POLO | 11411 | PP | 1 |
30 | JORGE CLADISTONE POZZOBOM | 45678 | PSDB | 1 |
31 | JOSE TARCISO DE SOUZA | 12007 | PDT | 1 |
32 | LEILA MARIA WULFF FETTER | 11800 | PP | 1 |
33 | MARLON ARATOR SANTOS DA ROSA | 12512 | PDT | 1 |
34 | NADINE CONRAD DUBAL | 45451 | PSDB | 1 |
35 | OVIDIO DA SILVA MAYER | 14666 | PTB | 1 |
36 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | DEM | 1 |
37 | SEBASTIÃO DE ARAUJO MELO | 15686 | PMDB | 1 |
38 | VILMAR TEIXEIRA GALVAO | 13640 | PT | 1 |
39 | ONEIDER VARGAS DE SOUZA * | 21021 | PCB | 1 |
Brancos | 10 | |||
Nulos | 3 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 5 |
2 | PSDB | 4 |
3 | PP | 3 |
4 | PPS | 1 |
5 | PSTU | 1 |
6 | PTB | 1 |
7 | PRB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 252 | |
Comparecimento | 213 | 84.52% |
Abstenção | 39 | 15.48% |