Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 87 |
2 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 41 |
3 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 27 |
4 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 21 |
5 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 14 |
6 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 7 |
7 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 7 |
8 | MAURÍCIO ALEXANDRE DZIEDRICKI | 1477 | PTB | 6 |
9 | CLAUDIOMIRO GOROSTIDE MENNA BARRETO | 2222 | PR | 4 |
10 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 4 |
11 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 4 |
12 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 3 |
13 | IVAR PAVAN | 1330 | PT | 3 |
14 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 3 |
15 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 3 |
16 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 2 |
17 | LUIZ CARLOS TRAMONTINI | 1121 | PP | 2 |
18 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 2 |
19 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 1 |
20 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 1 |
21 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 1 |
22 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 1 |
23 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 1300 | PT | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 11 |
| Nulos | | | 2 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | LUÍS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 60 |
2 | LUIZ FERNANDO MAINARDI | 13555 | PT | 52 |
3 | JOÃO EDEGAR PRETTO | 13655 | PT | 37 |
4 | NADINE CONRAD DUBAL | 45451 | PSDB | 17 |
5 | JESUS HUMBERTO COFFI RODRIGUES | 45650 | PSDB | 14 |
6 | JOSE FRANCISCO SOARES SPEROTTO | 14714 | PTB | 13 |
7 | PEDRO OSORIO PEREIRA | 45600 | PSDB | 8 |
8 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 7 |
9 | FERNANDO ANTONIO DUARTE TEIXEIRA | 15100 | PMDB | 5 |
10 | OTONIEL GOMES RODRIGUES | 22300 | PR | 5 |
11 | CAIO TIBERIO DORNELLES DA ROCHA | 15123 | PMDB | 2 |
12 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 2 |
13 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 2 |
14 | JOÃO NUNES RAMIS | 13677 | PT | 2 |
15 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 2 |
16 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 1 |
17 | ALEXANDRE DUARTE LINDENMEYER | 13131 | PT | 1 |
18 | ANA INES AFFONSO | 13813 | PT | 1 |
19 | CLAUDIO RENATO GUIMARAES DA SILVA | 12700 | PDT | 1 |
20 | EVERSON MARCA | 13613 | PT | 1 |
21 | GABRIEL UMBERTO DE SOUZA | 13629 | PT | 1 |
22 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 1 |
23 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 11222 | PP | 1 |
24 | STELA BEATRIZ FARIAS LOPES | 13113 | PT | 1 |
25 | WALMOR SOLANO HERRMANN | 12660 | PDT | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 11 |
| Nulos | | | 2 |