Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 117 |
2 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 18 |
3 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 16 |
4 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 13 |
5 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 13 |
6 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 9 |
7 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 1300 | PT | 8 |
8 | LUIZ CARLOS GHIORZZI BUSATO | 1414 | PTB | 5 |
9 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 4 |
10 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 4 |
11 | MAURÍCIO ALEXANDRE DZIEDRICKI | 1477 | PTB | 4 |
12 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 3 |
13 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 3 |
14 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 3 |
15 | SUZANA AMBROS PEREIRA | 1344 | PT | 3 |
16 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 2 |
17 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 2 |
18 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 2 |
19 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 2 |
20 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 2 |
21 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 1 |
22 | AFRANIO PEDRO CAPELLI | 1113 | PP | 1 |
23 | CLAUDIO GETULIO VARGAS | 2010 | PSC | 1 |
24 | EDISON MARTINS DOS SANTOS | 4301 | PV | 1 |
25 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 1 |
26 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 1 |
27 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
28 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
29 | IVAR PAVAN | 1330 | PT | 1 |
30 | JOSE LUIZ STEDILE | 4080 | PSB | 1 |
31 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 1 |
32 | MARCO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS | 4300 | PV | 1 |
33 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 2525 | DEM | 1 |
34 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
35 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 17 |
| Nulos | | | 5 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | JOAO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PP | 62 |
2 | DEOCLECIO GRIPPA DA SILVA | 13570 | PT | 46 |
3 | GIOVANI BATISTA FELTES | 15415 | PMDB | 31 |
4 | JURANDIR MARQUES MACIEL | 14567 | PTB | 13 |
5 | JOSÉ LUIS LAUERMANN | 13003 | PT | 11 |
6 | CRISTIANO RODRIGUES AQUINO | 13607 | PT | 6 |
7 | LUCAS BELLO REDECKER | 45111 | PSDB | 6 |
8 | MARIA EUNICE DIAS WOLF | 13114 | PT | 5 |
9 | JOÃO EDEGAR PRETTO | 13655 | PT | 4 |
10 | MARIA LORENA MAYER | 12900 | PDT | 4 |
11 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 4 |
12 | CARLOS ATILIO TODESCHINI | 13001 | PT | 3 |
13 | CLÁUDIO ROBERTO RAMOS DA SILVA | 13567 | PT | 3 |
14 | GABRIEL VIEIRA DE SOUZA | 15000 | PMDB | 3 |
15 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 14233 | PTB | 3 |
16 | MARCEL VAN HATTEM | 11022 | PP | 3 |
17 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 65123 | PC do B | 3 |
18 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 2 |
19 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 2 |
20 | CELSO LUIZ DE ABREU | 43003 | PV | 2 |
21 | LUÍS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 2 |
22 | MARCOS FANUEL MAFALDA VILANDE | 20000 | PSC | 2 |
23 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 2 |
24 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 1 |
25 | ALEXANDRE DUARTE LINDENMEYER | 13131 | PT | 1 |
26 | ALEXANDRE NASCIMENTO DE OLIVEIRA | 50190 | PSOL | 1 |
27 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50000 | PSOL | 1 |
28 | CELSO KRAMER | 14234 | PTB | 1 |
29 | CHRISTOPHER BELCHIOR GOULART | 12012 | PDT | 1 |
30 | CIRO CARLOS EMERIM SIMONI | 12233 | PDT | 1 |
31 | CLAUDIO RENATO GUIMARAES DA SILVA | 12700 | PDT | 1 |
32 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 1 |
33 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 11222 | PP | 1 |
34 | JACOB ALVES RODRIGUES | 14236 | PTB | 1 |
35 | JAIRES DA SILVA MACIEL | 20001 | PSC | 1 |
36 | JEFERSON OLIVEIRA FERNANDES | 13120 | PT | 1 |
37 | MARIA CELESTE DE SOUZA DA SILVA | 13699 | PT | 1 |
38 | MAURICIO BOTTON PICCIN | 13913 | PT | 1 |
39 | MAURO ROBERTO PINHEIRO | 13008 | PT | 1 |
40 | NELSON LUIZ DA SILVA | 13630 | PT | 1 |
41 | ONIAS SEBASTIÃO DE SOUZA | 20012 | PSC | 1 |
42 | SANDRA MARIA REBELATO | 11123 | PP | 1 |
43 | VOLMIR JOSE MIKI BREIER | 40400 | PSB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 15 |
| Nulos | | | 3 |