SOLEDADE 54 69
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DILMA VANA ROUSSEFF | 13 | PT | 161 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 118 |
3 | MARIA OSMARINA MARINA DA SILVA VAZ DE LIMA | 43 | PV | 10 |
4 | PLÍNIO SOARES DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO | 50 | PSOL | 1 |
Nulos | 16 | |||
Brancos | 14 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 168 |
2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 15 | PMDB | 61 |
3 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 57 |
4 | MONTSERRAT ANTONIO DE VASCONCELOS MARTINS | 43 | PV | 4 |
5 | AROLDO MEDINA | 44 | PRP | 1 |
Nulos | 15 | |||
Brancos | 14 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 177 |
2 | ANA AMELIA DE LEMOS | 111 | PP | 169 |
3 | GERMANO ANTÔNIO RIGOTTO | 151 | PMDB | 114 |
4 | DILCE ABGAIL RODRIGUES PEREIRA | 651 | PC do B | 77 |
5 | JOSE LUIS SCHNEIDER | 333 | PMN | 6 |
6 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 2 |
Nulos | 52 | |||
Brancos | 43 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 374 | |
Comparecimento | 320 | 85.56% |
Abstenção | 54 | 14.44% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 104 |
2 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 95 |
3 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 27 |
4 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 9 |
5 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 5 |
6 | FRANSCISCO ESPINDOLA | 1418 | PTB | 4 |
7 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 3 |
8 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 3 |
9 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 3 |
10 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 3 |
11 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 2 |
12 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 2 |
13 | SERGIO IVAN MORAES | 1412 | PTB | 2 |
14 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 2 |
15 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 1 |
16 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
17 | CLAUDIO GETULIO VARGAS | 2010 | PSC | 1 |
18 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 1 |
19 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 1 |
20 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 1 |
21 | EVANDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1580 | PMDB | 1 |
22 | IVAR PAVAN | 1330 | PT | 1 |
23 | JOSE ARY BRENOL ANDRADE | 1222 | PDT | 1 |
24 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
25 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 1 |
26 | PEDRO REUS RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PP | 1 |
27 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 1 |
Brancos | 17 | |||
Nulos | 5 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PMDB | 6 |
2 | PDT | 4 |
3 | PP | 3 |
4 | PV | 2 |
5 | PSDB | 2 |
6 | PT | 2 |
7 | PTB | 1 |
8 | PR | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAULO RICARDO CATTANEO | 15963 | PMDB | 170 |
2 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 14 |
3 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 9 |
4 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 7 |
5 | ERNANI POLO | 11411 | PP | 6 |
6 | FLAVIO LUIZ LAMMEL | 12125 | PDT | 5 |
7 | ADOLFO JOSE BRITO | 11240 | PP | 4 |
8 | CELSO DE MORAES PINTO | 14120 | PTB | 4 |
9 | DIOGENES LUIS BASEGIO | 12456 | PDT | 4 |
10 | LUCIANO PALMA DE AZEVEDO | 23200 | PPS | 4 |
11 | MARLON ARATOR SANTOS DA ROSA | 12512 | PDT | 4 |
12 | RONALDO SANTINI | 14470 | PTB | 4 |
13 | AIRTON JOSE DE SOUZA | 45900 | PSDB | 3 |
14 | ALTEMIR ANTONIO TORTELLI | 13030 | PT | 3 |
15 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 3 |
16 | JOAO PEDRO ROVERE GRILL | 40678 | PSB | 3 |
17 | ELEMAR SAND | 12015 | PDT | 2 |
18 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 2 |
19 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 2 |
20 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 2 |
21 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 1 |
22 | ARNALDO KNEY | 45300 | PSDB | 1 |
23 | CARLOS ATILIO TODESCHINI | 13001 | PT | 1 |
24 | CIRO JOAO WINCK | 11611 | PP | 1 |
25 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 1 |
26 | EMILIO MILLAN NETO | 13137 | PT | 1 |
27 | GUIOMAR VIDOR | 65653 | PC do B | 1 |
28 | HEBER ARTIGAS ARMUA FRÓS | 14544 | PTB | 1 |
29 | JORGE ANTONIO DORNELLES CARPES | 14000 | PTB | 1 |
30 | JOSE FRANCISCO GORSKI | 11444 | PP | 1 |
31 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 1 |
32 | LUIZ FERNANDO CARNEIRO CAMPOS | 15931 | PMDB | 1 |
33 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 1 |
34 | MARIA LORECI CAUS | 40440 | PSB | 1 |
35 | OSMAR SANTOS DE LIMA | 12201 | PDT | 1 |
36 | PEDRO OSORIO PEREIRA | 45600 | PSDB | 1 |
37 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 1 |
38 | WALMOR SOLANO HERRMANN | 12660 | PDT | 1 |
Brancos | 12 | |||
Nulos | 9 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PMDB | 9 |
2 | PP | 4 |
3 | PT | 4 |
4 | PDT | 3 |
5 | PV | 1 |
6 | PTB | 1 |
7 | PSTU | 1 |
8 | PRB | 1 |
9 | PSB | 1 |
10 | PSDB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 374 | |
Comparecimento | 320 | 85.56% |
Abstenção | 54 | 14.44% |