CRUZALTENSE 148 21
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DILMA VANA ROUSSEFF | 13 | PT | 89 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 71 |
3 | JOSÉ MARIA DE ALMEIDA | 16 | PSTU | 2 |
4 | MARIA OSMARINA MARINA DA SILVA VAZ DE LIMA | 43 | PV | 2 |
5 | PLÍNIO SOARES DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO | 50 | PSOL | 2 |
6 | JOSE LEVY FIDELIX DA CRUZ | 28 | PRTB | 1 |
Brancos | 14 | |||
Nulos | 6 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 89 |
2 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 39 |
3 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 15 | PMDB | 32 |
4 | JULIO CEZAR LEIRIAS FLORES | 16 | PSTU | 2 |
5 | AROLDO MEDINA | 44 | PRP | 1 |
Brancos | 18 | |||
Nulos | 6 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANA AMELIA DE LEMOS | 111 | PP | 81 |
2 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 81 |
3 | DILCE ABGAIL RODRIGUES PEREIRA | 651 | PC do B | 58 |
4 | GERMANO ANTÔNIO RIGOTTO | 151 | PMDB | 44 |
5 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 5 |
6 | BERNADETE DE LOURDES RODRIGUES DE MENEZES | 500 | PSOL | 3 |
7 | JOSE LUIS SCHNEIDER | 333 | PMN | 2 |
8 | MARCOS LEANDRO GREFF MONTEIRO | 430 | PV | 1 |
Brancos | 74 | |||
Nulos | 25 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 207 | |
Comparecimento | 187 | 90.34% |
Abstenção | 20 | 9.66% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IVAR PAVAN | 1330 | PT | 43 |
2 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 20 |
3 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 20 |
4 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 19 |
5 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 15 |
6 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 14 |
7 | DARCÍSIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 4 |
8 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 4 |
9 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 3 |
10 | LUIZ CARLOS GHIORZZI BUSATO | 1414 | PTB | 2 |
11 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 2 |
12 | ALEX SANDRO CAIEL DA SILVA | 5090 | PSOL | 1 |
13 | CLAUDIOMIRO GOROSTIDE MENNA BARRETO | 2222 | PR | 1 |
14 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 1 |
15 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 1 |
16 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
Brancos | 24 | |||
Nulos | 5 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 3 |
2 | PSDB | 2 |
3 | PTB | 1 |
4 | PP | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALTEMIR ANTONIO TORTELLI | 13030 | PT | 59 |
2 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 26 |
3 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 15 |
4 | LUIZ FRANCISCO SCHMIDT | 25500 | DEM | 7 |
5 | LUCIANO PALMA DE AZEVEDO | 23200 | PPS | 6 |
6 | ADÃO JOSE CORREA PAIANI | 25525 | DEM | 3 |
7 | EVANDRO EGIDIO ZAMBONATO | 45999 | PSDB | 3 |
8 | GABRIEL VIEIRA DE SOUZA | 15000 | PMDB | 2 |
9 | NEIVA INES LAZZAROTTO | 50500 | PSOL | 2 |
10 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | DEM | 2 |
11 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 2 |
12 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 1 |
13 | CELSO DE MORAES PINTO | 14120 | PTB | 1 |
14 | DIOGENES LUIS BASEGIO | 12456 | PDT | 1 |
15 | JAIR RODRIGUES MENDES | 36036 | PTC | 1 |
16 | JOSE FRANCISCO SOARES SPEROTTO | 14714 | PTB | 1 |
17 | LUIZ ANTÔNIO TIRELLO | 14191 | PTB | 1 |
18 | MARIA EUNICE DIAS WOLF | 13114 | PT | 1 |
19 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 11011 | PP | 1 |
Brancos | 26 | |||
Nulos | 4 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PP | 7 |
2 | PT | 6 |
3 | PMDB | 3 |
4 | PTB | 1 |
5 | DEM | 1 |
6 | PPS | 1 |
7 | PRB | 1 |
8 | PDT | 1 |
9 | PSOL | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 207 | |
Comparecimento | 187 | 90.34% |
Abstenção | 20 | 9.66% |