TAQUARA 55 27
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DILMA VANA ROUSSEFF | 13 | PT | 89 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 81 |
3 | MARIA OSMARINA MARINA DA SILVA VAZ DE LIMA | 43 | PV | 11 |
4 | IVAN MARTINS PINHEIRO | 21 | PCB | 1 |
5 | JOSE LEVY FIDELIX DA CRUZ | 28 | PRTB | 1 |
Nulos | 8 | |||
Brancos | 6 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 89 |
2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 15 | PMDB | 46 |
3 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 44 |
4 | MONTSERRAT ANTONIO DE VASCONCELOS MARTINS | 43 | PV | 1 |
Nulos | 9 | |||
Brancos | 8 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 112 |
2 | ANA AMELIA DE LEMOS | 111 | PP | 99 |
3 | GERMANO ANTÔNIO RIGOTTO | 151 | PMDB | 66 |
4 | DILCE ABGAIL RODRIGUES PEREIRA | 651 | PC do B | 50 |
5 | MARCOS LEANDRO GREFF MONTEIRO | 430 | PV | 2 |
6 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 1 |
Brancos | 35 | |||
Nulos | 29 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 233 | |
Comparecimento | 197 | 84.55% |
Abstenção | 36 | 15.45% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIS CARLOS TROMBETTA | 4088 | PSB | 23 |
2 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 18 |
3 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 16 |
4 | MAURÍCIO ALEXANDRE DZIEDRICKI | 1477 | PTB | 14 |
5 | ELIR DOMINGO GIRARDI | 1422 | PTB | 12 |
6 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 9 |
7 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 1300 | PT | 9 |
8 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 7 |
9 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 7 |
10 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 4 |
11 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 4 |
12 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 4 |
13 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 3 |
14 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 1250 | PDT | 3 |
15 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 3 |
16 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 3 |
17 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 2 |
18 | ARLINDO SIGNOR | 1505 | PMDB | 2 |
19 | LUIZ CARLOS GHIORZZI BUSATO | 1414 | PTB | 2 |
20 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 2 |
21 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 2 |
22 | ADEMIR JOSE SCHNEIDER | 4555 | PSDB | 1 |
23 | ELIAS NUNES VIDAL | 2370 | PPS | 1 |
24 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 1 |
25 | EVANDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1580 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | FRANSCISCO ESPINDOLA | 1418 | PTB | 1 |
27 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
28 | IRANI COELHO FERNANDES | 4000 | PSB | 1 |
29 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 1 |
30 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 1 |
31 | PAULO RENATO PULZ | 2518 | DEM | 1 |
32 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 1 |
33 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 1 |
Brancos | 13 | |||
Nulos | 6 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PMDB | 6 |
2 | PT | 5 |
3 | PC do B | 2 |
4 | PTB | 2 |
5 | DEM | 1 |
6 | PSDC | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLAUDIO JOSE DE VITT BARROS | 14111 | PTB | 40 |
2 | GIOVANI BATISTA FELTES | 15415 | PMDB | 21 |
3 | JOAO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PP | 20 |
4 | LUIZ AUGUSTO MULLER | 45455 | PSDB | 16 |
5 | CLÁUDIO ROBERTO RAMOS DA SILVA | 13567 | PT | 15 |
6 | VOLMIR JOSE MIKI BREIER | 40400 | PSB | 11 |
7 | MAURO CESAR ZACHER | 12180 | PDT | 7 |
8 | HEITOR JOSE SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 4 |
9 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 3 |
10 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 2 |
11 | ANY MACHADO ORTIZ | 45222 | PSDB | 2 |
12 | DECIO LUIZ FRANZEN | 12678 | PDT | 2 |
13 | ERNANI POLO | 11411 | PP | 2 |
14 | GABRIEL VIEIRA DE SOUZA | 15000 | PMDB | 2 |
15 | HEBER ARTIGAS ARMUA FRÓS | 14544 | PTB | 2 |
16 | MÁRCIO DIOGO RAMOS PIMENTEL | 15300 | PMDB | 2 |
17 | MARCO AURELIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 2 |
18 | MARIA EUNICE DIAS WOLF | 13114 | PT | 2 |
19 | VANDERLAN CARVALHO DE VASCONSELOS | 40022 | PSB | 2 |
20 | CIRO CARLOS EMERIM SIMONI | 12233 | PDT | 1 |
21 | CLAUDIA ELENA THOBER VIDAL | 23700 | PPS | 1 |
22 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 1 |
23 | GELSON FERNANDES BRAGA | 14222 | PTB | 1 |
24 | JACOB ALVES RODRIGUES | 14236 | PTB | 1 |
25 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 12123 | PDT | 1 |
26 | JOÃO NUNES RAMIS | 13677 | PT | 1 |
27 | JORGE ANTONIO DORNELLES CARPES | 14000 | PTB | 1 |
28 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 1 |
29 | LUCAS BELLO REDECKER | 45111 | PSDB | 1 |
30 | MARIA CELESTE DE SOUZA DA SILVA | 13699 | PT | 1 |
31 | MARIA LORENA MAYER | 12900 | PDT | 1 |
32 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 65123 | PC do B | 1 |
33 | ROMEU TADEU BISCHOFF * | 43500 | PV | 1 |
Brancos | 7 | |||
Nulos | 4 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PMDB | 4 |
2 | PP | 4 |
3 | PSDB | 2 |
4 | PT | 2 |
5 | PC do B | 1 |
6 | PTB | 1 |
7 | PDT | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 233 | |
Comparecimento | 197 | 84.55% |
Abstenção | 36 | 15.45% |