Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 65 |
2 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 56 |
3 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 2525 | DEM | 27 |
4 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 24 |
5 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 12 |
6 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 11 |
7 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 9 |
8 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 6 |
9 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 6 |
10 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 5 |
11 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 4 |
12 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 4 |
13 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 4 |
14 | ELIR DOMINGO GIRARDI | 1422 | PTB | 3 |
15 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 3 |
16 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 3 |
17 | ALEXANDRE RUBIO ROSO | 4020 | PSB | 1 |
18 | ALEXSANDER KNAK | 1520 | PMDB | 1 |
19 | ELMAR ANDRÉ SCHNEIDER | 1515 | PMDB | 1 |
20 | EVANDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1580 | PMDB | 1 |
21 | JOSE ELDIR BARBOSA | 4350 | PV | 1 |
22 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 1 |
23 | MAURÍCIO ALEXANDRE DZIEDRICKI | 1477 | PTB | 1 |
24 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 1 |
25 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 1 |
26 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 1 |
27 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 1 |
28 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 1300 | PT | 1 |
29 | SERGIO IVAN MORAES | 1412 | PTB | 1 |
30 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 1 |
31 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA * | 1420 | PTB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 26 |
| Nulos | | | 3 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | LUCAS BELLO REDECKER | 45111 | PSDB | 79 |
2 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 56 |
3 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 26 |
4 | GUIOMAR VIDOR | 65653 | PC do B | 15 |
5 | MARCO AURELIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 14 |
6 | PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 6 |
7 | JOÃO NUNES RAMIS | 13677 | PT | 5 |
8 | MAURO CESAR ZACHER | 12180 | PDT | 5 |
9 | CIRO CARLOS EMERIM SIMONI | 12233 | PDT | 4 |
10 | WALMOR SOLANO HERRMANN | 12660 | PDT | 4 |
11 | LUIS FERNANDO SCHMIDT | 13444 | PT | 3 |
12 | MARCOS ANTONIO RONCHETTI | 45645 | PSDB | 3 |
13 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 3 |
14 | CELSO DE MORAES PINTO | 14120 | PTB | 2 |
15 | CELSO KRAMER | 14234 | PTB | 2 |
16 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 2 |
17 | ISIDORO FORNARI NETO | 11386 | PP | 2 |
18 | MARLON ARATOR SANTOS DA ROSA | 12512 | PDT | 2 |
19 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 2 |
20 | ADILSON TROCA | 45123 | PSDB | 1 |
21 | AIRTON JOSE DE SOUZA | 45900 | PSDB | 1 |
22 | ALFREDO SCHERER NETO | 45341 | PSDB | 1 |
23 | ANDRÉ FONSECA SIPPEL | 25050 | DEM | 1 |
24 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 1 |
25 | ARI THESSING | 13510 | PT | 1 |
26 | DECIO LUIZ FRANZEN | 12678 | PDT | 1 |
27 | JARBAS SAMPAIO VIEIRA | 15640 | PMDB | 1 |
28 | JOAO DE DEUS ANTUNES | 22123 | PR | 1 |
29 | JOSE HERMILIO RIBEIRO SERPA | 45186 | PSDB | 1 |
30 | JUSSARA ROSA CONY | 65165 | PC do B | 1 |
31 | LUCIANO PALMA DE AZEVEDO | 23200 | PPS | 1 |
32 | MARIA CELESTE DE SOUZA DA SILVA | 13699 | PT | 1 |
33 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | DEM | 1 |
34 | RAFAEL RODRIGUES PEDRO | 14188 | PTB | 1 |
35 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
36 | RONALDO RUDOLFO MILBRADT TROJAHN | 15111 | PMDB | 1 |
37 | VALDEMIR DE SOUZA ESTRAN | 13002 | PT | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 24 |
| Nulos | | | 8 |