Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 86 |
2 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 2525 | DEM | 30 |
3 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 24 |
4 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 14 |
5 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 10 |
6 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 9 |
7 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 9 |
8 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 6 |
9 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 5 |
10 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 5 |
11 | MAURÍCIO ALEXANDRE DZIEDRICKI | 1477 | PTB | 5 |
12 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 4 |
13 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 3 |
14 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 3 |
15 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 2 |
16 | ELMAR ANDRÉ SCHNEIDER | 1515 | PMDB | 2 |
17 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 2 |
18 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 2 |
19 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 2 |
20 | SERGIO IVAN MORAES | 1412 | PTB | 2 |
21 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 2 |
22 | ALEXANDRE RUBIO ROSO | 4020 | PSB | 1 |
23 | ANTONIO CLAUDIO MARQUES CASTILHO | 1270 | PDT | 1 |
24 | ELIR DOMINGO GIRARDI | 1422 | PTB | 1 |
25 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 1 |
26 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 1 |
27 | FRANSCISCO ESPINDOLA | 1418 | PTB | 1 |
28 | GILBERTO JOSE SPIER VARGAS | 1301 | PT | 1 |
29 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 1 |
30 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 1 |
31 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 1 |
32 | JOSE ELDIR BARBOSA | 4350 | PV | 1 |
33 | LEVI LORENZO MELO | 1551 | PMDB | 1 |
34 | LUIZ CARLOS GHIORZZI BUSATO | 1414 | PTB | 1 |
35 | LUIZ CARLOS TRAMONTINI | 1121 | PP | 1 |
36 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
37 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 1 |
38 | PAULO ROGÉRIO SANTOS DA SILVA | 1523 | PMDB | 1 |
39 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 1 |
40 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 1300 | PT | 1 |
41 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 16 |
| Nulos | | | 4 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | LUCAS BELLO REDECKER | 45111 | PSDB | 68 |
2 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 26 |
3 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 24 |
4 | MARCO AURELIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 24 |
5 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 7 |
6 | CELSO DE MORAES PINTO | 14120 | PTB | 6 |
7 | ISIDORO FORNARI NETO | 11386 | PP | 6 |
8 | JOÃO NUNES RAMIS | 13677 | PT | 6 |
9 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | DEM | 4 |
10 | ALBERTO PRETTO MOESCH | 11234 | PP | 3 |
11 | CIRO CARLOS EMERIM SIMONI | 12233 | PDT | 3 |
12 | JOÃO LUIZ SCOPEL | 14678 | PTB | 3 |
13 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 3 |
14 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 2 |
15 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50000 | PSOL | 2 |
16 | CELSO KRAMER | 14234 | PTB | 2 |
17 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 2 |
18 | ERICO RONI MASLINKIEWICZ CORREA | 50150 | PSOL | 2 |
19 | HEITOR CATARINO RIBEIRO SOARES | 25555 | DEM | 2 |
20 | HELENA HERMANY | 11789 | PP | 2 |
21 | JORGE ANTONIO PENNA REY | 12190 | PDT | 2 |
22 | JOSE ARNILDO CAMARA | 25255 | DEM | 2 |
23 | LEANDRO TITTELMAIER BALARDIN | 45333 | PSDB | 2 |
24 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 2 |
25 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | ANA INES AFFONSO | 13813 | PT | 1 |
27 | ANTONIO SILIPRANDI | 45015 | PSDB | 1 |
28 | ANY MACHADO ORTIZ | 45222 | PSDB | 1 |
29 | ARI THESSING | 13510 | PT | 1 |
30 | BALTAZAR BALBO GARRAGORY TEIXEIRA | 40150 | PSB | 1 |
31 | CELSO ROSA DA SILVEIRA | 15220 | PMDB | 1 |
32 | CEZAR PAULO MOSSINI | 15915 | PMDB | 1 |
33 | EDSON LUIZ PORTILHO | 13160 | PT | 1 |
34 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 1 |
35 | GERALDO PEREIRA DE MATOS FILHO | 15673 | PMDB | 1 |
36 | HEITOR JOSE SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 1 |
37 | JOÃO EDEGAR PRETTO | 13655 | PT | 1 |
38 | JORGE EVERALDO DA ROSA SARAIVA | 70700 | PT do B | 1 |
39 | JOSE FRANCISCO RODRIGUES RANGEL | 11777 | PP | 1 |
40 | JOSÉ LUIS LAUERMANN | 13003 | PT | 1 |
41 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 14233 | PTB | 1 |
42 | JUSSARA ROSA CONY | 65165 | PC do B | 1 |
43 | LEILA MARIA WULFF FETTER | 11800 | PP | 1 |
44 | LUÍS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 1 |
45 | LUIZ AUGUSTO MULLER | 45455 | PSDB | 1 |
46 | MARIZAR MANSILHA DE MELO | 13133 | PT | 1 |
47 | MARLON ARATOR SANTOS DA ROSA | 12512 | PDT | 1 |
48 | NELCIR REIMUNDO TESSARO | 14333 | PTB | 1 |
49 | PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 1 |
50 | PAULO ROBERTO DA FONSECA POLETT | 15678 | PMDB | 1 |
51 | PEDRO OSORIO PEREIRA | 45600 | PSDB | 1 |
52 | SERGIO LEANDRO TANSKI | 25333 | DEM | 1 |
53 | TELMO PAULO KIST | 12321 | PDT | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 18 |
| Nulos | | | 4 |