TENENTE PORTELA 101 69
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DILMA VANA ROUSSEFF | 13 | PT | 119 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 96 |
3 | MARIA OSMARINA MARINA DA SILVA VAZ DE LIMA | 43 | PV | 7 |
4 | JOSE LEVY FIDELIX DA CRUZ | 28 | PRTB | 1 |
Nulos | 8 | |||
Brancos | 4 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 109 |
2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 15 | PMDB | 65 |
3 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 45 |
Nulos | 8 | |||
Brancos | 8 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 130 |
2 | ANA AMELIA DE LEMOS | 111 | PP | 117 |
3 | GERMANO ANTÔNIO RIGOTTO | 151 | PMDB | 89 |
4 | DILCE ABGAIL RODRIGUES PEREIRA | 651 | PC do B | 47 |
5 | JOSE LUIS SCHNEIDER | 333 | PMN | 5 |
6 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 4 |
7 | MARCOS LEANDRO GREFF MONTEIRO | 430 | PV | 1 |
8 | ROBERTO DE SOUZA GROSS | 361 | PTC | 1 |
Nulos | 48 | |||
Brancos | 28 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 286 | |
Comparecimento | 235 | 82.17% |
Abstenção | 51 | 17.83% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DARCÍSIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 30 |
2 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 29 |
3 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 28 |
4 | IVAR PAVAN | 1330 | PT | 21 |
5 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 18 |
6 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 14 |
7 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 12 |
8 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 8 |
9 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 7 |
10 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 7 |
11 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 5 |
12 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 4 |
13 | LUIZ CARLOS GHIORZZI BUSATO | 1414 | PTB | 4 |
14 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 4 |
15 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 3 |
16 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 3 |
17 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 2 |
18 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 2 |
19 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 2 |
20 | MATTEO ROTA CHIARELLI | 2545 | DEM | 2 |
21 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 1 |
22 | DIRCEU SILVA LOPES | 1303 | PT | 1 |
23 | ELIANE CARMANIM LIMA | 4319 | PV | 1 |
24 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
25 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
26 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 1 |
27 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 1 |
28 | SUZANA AMBROS PEREIRA | 1344 | PT | 1 |
29 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 1 |
Brancos | 8 | |||
Nulos | 5 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 3 |
2 | PSDB | 2 |
3 | PV | 1 |
4 | PMDB | 1 |
5 | PDT | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZILA MARIA BREITENBACH | 45345 | PSDB | 46 |
2 | ERNANI POLO | 11411 | PP | 26 |
3 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 23 |
4 | ALTEMIR ANTONIO TORTELLI | 13030 | PT | 17 |
5 | VINICIUS ORTIGARA GIRARDI | 45444 | PSDB | 14 |
6 | JEFERSON OLIVEIRA FERNANDES | 13120 | PT | 9 |
7 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 8 |
8 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 8 |
9 | MARCO AURELIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 7 |
10 | SANDRA MARISA ALLEBRANDT PADILHA | 65234 | PC do B | 7 |
11 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 6 |
12 | NEUSA KEMPFER | 15115 | PMDB | 6 |
13 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 5 |
14 | LUCIANO PALMA DE AZEVEDO | 23200 | PPS | 4 |
15 | EVANDRO EGIDIO ZAMBONATO | 45999 | PSDB | 3 |
16 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 3 |
17 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 2 |
18 | ALBERTO PRETTO MOESCH | 11234 | PP | 1 |
19 | ALOISIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 1 |
20 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 1 |
21 | CAIO TIBERIO DORNELLES DA ROCHA | 15123 | PMDB | 1 |
22 | GERALDO PEREIRA DE MATOS FILHO | 15673 | PMDB | 1 |
23 | JACQUES DOUGLAS KONZEN | 12320 | PDT | 1 |
24 | JOÃO NUNES RAMIS | 13677 | PT | 1 |
25 | LAURO LUIZ CHIELLE | 13300 | PT | 1 |
26 | LEILA MARIA WULFF FETTER | 11800 | PP | 1 |
27 | MARIO AUGUSTO TEIXEIRA DE SOUSA | 11622 | PP | 1 |
28 | NILVIA PINTO PEREIRA | 13130 | PT | 1 |
29 | PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 1 |
30 | RAQUEL WUNSCH | 13020 | PT | 1 |
31 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 8 | |||
Nulos | 5 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PDT | 5 |
2 | PT | 3 |
3 | PMDB | 3 |
4 | PSB | 1 |
5 | PV | 1 |
6 | PP | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 286 | |
Comparecimento | 235 | 82.17% |
Abstenção | 51 | 17.83% |