Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 48 |
2 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 45 |
3 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 17 |
4 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 17 |
5 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 14 |
6 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 9 |
7 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 7 |
8 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 7 |
9 | ADEMIR JOSE SCHNEIDER | 4555 | PSDB | 6 |
10 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 6 |
11 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 6 |
12 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 5 |
13 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 1250 | PDT | 5 |
14 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 5 |
15 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 4 |
16 | LUIZ CARLOS GHIORZZI BUSATO | 1414 | PTB | 4 |
17 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 4 |
18 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 3 |
19 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 3 |
20 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 3 |
21 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 3 |
22 | MAURÍCIO ALEXANDRE DZIEDRICKI | 1477 | PTB | 3 |
23 | GILMAR SOUZA FIGUEIREDO | 1258 | PDT | 2 |
24 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 2 |
25 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 2525 | DEM | 2 |
26 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 2 |
27 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 1 |
28 | AIRTON CORRÊA DOS SANTOS | 2510 | DEM | 1 |
29 | CELEDO HEITOR ELZ NETO | 5011 | PSOL | 1 |
30 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 1 |
31 | DARCÍSIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 1 |
32 | ELIANE CARMANIM LIMA | 4319 | PV | 1 |
33 | ELIAS NUNES VIDAL | 2370 | PPS | 1 |
34 | EVANDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1580 | PMDB | 1 |
35 | FRANSCISCO ESPINDOLA | 1418 | PTB | 1 |
36 | GILBERTO JOSE SPIER VARGAS | 1301 | PT | 1 |
37 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
38 | IVAR PAVAN | 1330 | PT | 1 |
39 | JOÃO EDUARDO QUEVEDO REYMUNDE | 1451 | PTB | 1 |
40 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 1 |
41 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 1 |
42 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 1 |
43 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
44 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 1 |
45 | MATTEO ROTA CHIARELLI | 2545 | DEM | 1 |
46 | SUZANA AMBROS PEREIRA | 1344 | PT | 1 |
47 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 1 |
48 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA * | 1420 | PTB | 2 |
| Brancos | | | 30 |
| Nulos | | | 17 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | NILVIA PINTO PEREIRA | 13130 | PT | 126 |
2 | MARCO AURELIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 43 |
3 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 7 |
4 | CARLOS ATILIO TODESCHINI | 13001 | PT | 6 |
5 | CIRO CARLOS EMERIM SIMONI | 12233 | PDT | 5 |
6 | GABRIEL VIEIRA DE SOUZA | 15000 | PMDB | 5 |
7 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 5 |
8 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 4 |
9 | ALEXANDRE DUARTE LINDENMEYER | 13131 | PT | 3 |
10 | DECIO LUIZ FRANZEN | 12678 | PDT | 3 |
11 | EVANDRO EGIDIO ZAMBONATO | 45999 | PSDB | 3 |
12 | JURANDIR MARQUES MACIEL | 14567 | PTB | 3 |
13 | ROGERIO SELE DA SILVA | 45945 | PSDB | 3 |
14 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50000 | PSOL | 2 |
15 | ERNANI POLO | 11411 | PP | 2 |
16 | HEBER ARTIGAS ARMUA FRÓS | 14544 | PTB | 2 |
17 | JOÃO LUIZ SCOPEL | 14678 | PTB | 2 |
18 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 2 |
19 | LUCIANO PALMA DE AZEVEDO | 23200 | PPS | 2 |
20 | LUÍS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 2 |
21 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 2 |
22 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 2 |
23 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 2 |
24 | PAULO SÉRGIO MOREIRA | 14147 | PTB | 2 |
25 | RODRIGO DE LIMA NOBLE | 70000 | PT do B | 2 |
26 | STELA BEATRIZ FARIAS LOPES | 13113 | PT | 2 |
27 | ADILSON TROCA | 45123 | PSDB | 1 |
28 | ALBERTO PRETTO MOESCH | 11234 | PP | 1 |
29 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 1 |
30 | ALTEMIR ANTONIO TORTELLI | 13030 | PT | 1 |
31 | ALVARO DAVI BOESSIO | 15170 | PMDB | 1 |
32 | ANA TERCIA LOPES RODRIGUES | 50888 | PSOL | 1 |
33 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 1 |
34 | CEZAR PAULO MOSSINI | 15915 | PMDB | 1 |
35 | ERICO RONI MASLINKIEWICZ CORREA | 50150 | PSOL | 1 |
36 | JOÃO ROBERTO MENEZES | 10110 | PRB | 1 |
37 | JORGE ALBERTO DUARDES BOABAID | 44144 | PRP | 1 |
38 | JULIO CESAR SANTOS DA CUNHA | 25052 | DEM | 1 |
39 | JUSSARA ROSA CONY | 65165 | PC do B | 1 |
40 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 1 |
41 | MARISA VIRGINIA FORMOLO DALLA VECCHIA | 13123 | PT | 1 |
42 | MATHEUS JUNGES GOMES | 65000 | PC do B | 1 |
43 | MAURO CESAR ZACHER | 12180 | PDT | 1 |
44 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 11011 | PP | 1 |
45 | PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 1 |
46 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | DEM | 1 |
47 | RAFAEL RODRIGUES PEDRO | 14188 | PTB | 1 |
48 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 65123 | PC do B | 1 |
49 | SIMONE ANDREA STEIGLEDER BECKER | 50055 | PSOL | 1 |
50 | TELMO PAULO KIST | 12321 | PDT | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 30 |
| Nulos | | | 10 |