Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 34 |
2 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 30 |
3 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 14 |
4 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 9 |
5 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 9 |
6 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 8 |
7 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 1250 | PDT | 8 |
8 | LUIZ CARLOS GHIORZZI BUSATO | 1414 | PTB | 7 |
9 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 7 |
10 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 6 |
11 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 6 |
12 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 6 |
13 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 6 |
14 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 6 |
15 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 5 |
16 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 5 |
17 | ADEMIR JOSE SCHNEIDER | 4555 | PSDB | 4 |
18 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 4 |
19 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 4 |
20 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 4 |
21 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 4 |
22 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 3 |
23 | MAICON NACHTIGALL | 5010 | PSOL | 3 |
24 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 3 |
25 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 2 |
26 | EVANDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1580 | PMDB | 2 |
27 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 2 |
28 | GILBERTO JOSE SPIER VARGAS | 1301 | PT | 2 |
29 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 2 |
30 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 2 |
31 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 2525 | DEM | 2 |
32 | MATTEO ROTA CHIARELLI | 2545 | DEM | 2 |
33 | ALDA TEREZINHA LOPES MILLER | 4303 | PV | 1 |
34 | ALEXANDRE RUBIO ROSO | 4020 | PSB | 1 |
35 | CELEDO HEITOR ELZ NETO | 5011 | PSOL | 1 |
36 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 1 |
37 | CLAUDIOMIRO GOROSTIDE MENNA BARRETO | 2222 | PR | 1 |
38 | CLEMENTE KRECHOWIEKI | 1347 | PT | 1 |
39 | CRISTIANO FERREIRA MORAES | 4312 | PV | 1 |
40 | ELIANE CARMANIM LIMA | 4319 | PV | 1 |
41 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 1 |
42 | FRANCISCO AZAMBUJA BARBARÁ | 1509 | PMDB | 1 |
43 | GENTIL SANTALUCIA | 2300 | PPS | 1 |
44 | GILMAR SOUZA FIGUEIREDO | 1258 | PDT | 1 |
45 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 1 |
46 | JOSÉ FRANCISCO FERREIRA DA LUZ | 2500 | DEM | 1 |
47 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 1 |
48 | MARIA IDALINA OLIVEIRA SOARES | 4388 | PV | 1 |
49 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 1 |
50 | SUEME POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1213 | PDT | 1 |
51 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 1 |
52 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA * | 1420 | PTB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 15 |
| Nulos | | | 11 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | NILVIA PINTO PEREIRA | 13130 | PT | 88 |
2 | MARCO AURELIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 29 |
3 | CIRO CARLOS EMERIM SIMONI | 12233 | PDT | 8 |
4 | LUÍS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 8 |
5 | GABRIEL VIEIRA DE SOUZA | 15000 | PMDB | 6 |
6 | JURANDIR MARQUES MACIEL | 14567 | PTB | 4 |
7 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 4 |
8 | ADILSON TROCA | 45123 | PSDB | 3 |
9 | CAIO TIBERIO DORNELLES DA ROCHA | 15123 | PMDB | 3 |
10 | DECIO LUIZ FRANZEN | 12678 | PDT | 3 |
11 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 3 |
12 | ERNANI POLO | 11411 | PP | 3 |
13 | EVANDRO EGIDIO ZAMBONATO | 45999 | PSDB | 3 |
14 | FRANCISCO DE SOUZA PINHO | 25025 | DEM | 3 |
15 | AIRTO FERRONATO | 40540 | PSB | 2 |
16 | ALDACIR JOSÉ OLIBONI | 13580 | PT | 2 |
17 | ALOISIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 2 |
18 | ARNALDO KNEY | 45300 | PSDB | 2 |
19 | CARLOS ATILIO TODESCHINI | 13001 | PT | 2 |
20 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50000 | PSOL | 2 |
21 | CELSO DE MORAES PINTO | 14120 | PTB | 2 |
22 | HEITOR JOSE SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 2 |
23 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 2 |
24 | LUCAS BELLO REDECKER | 45111 | PSDB | 2 |
25 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 2 |
26 | MARISA VIRGINIA FORMOLO DALLA VECCHIA | 13123 | PT | 2 |
27 | MIRIAM PAZ GARCEZ MARRONI | 13631 | PT | 2 |
28 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 2 |
29 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 65123 | PC do B | 2 |
30 | ROGERIO SELE DA SILVA | 45945 | PSDB | 2 |
31 | ALEXANDRE DUARTE LINDENMEYER | 13131 | PT | 1 |
32 | ANDREA CEZIMBRA ORTIZ | 16600 | PSTU | 1 |
33 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 1 |
34 | CLAUDIO JOSÉ DE SOUZA SEBENELO | 45622 | PSDB | 1 |
35 | CLAUDIO RENATO GUIMARAES DA SILVA | 12700 | PDT | 1 |
36 | ELEMAR SAND | 12015 | PDT | 1 |
37 | ELISABETE BRETTAS FELICE | 45009 | PSDB | 1 |
38 | FABRICIO VALLE DUTRA | 12000 | PDT | 1 |
39 | FERNANDO RODRIGUES CANTES | 65777 | PC do B | 1 |
40 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 1 |
41 | GISELE GOMES UEQUED | 43123 | PV | 1 |
42 | HEBER ARTIGAS ARMUA FRÓS | 14544 | PTB | 1 |
43 | ISIDORO FORNARI NETO | 11386 | PP | 1 |
44 | JOÃO EDEGAR PRETTO | 13655 | PT | 1 |
45 | JOÃO LUIZ SCOPEL | 14678 | PTB | 1 |
46 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 1 |
47 | JORGE LUIS DRUMM | 45145 | PSDB | 1 |
48 | JUÇARA MARIA DUTRA VIEIRA | 13213 | PT | 1 |
49 | MARTA HEPP SANCHEZ | 44111 | PRP | 1 |
50 | PAULA VANESSA DE OLIVEIRA PAROLI | 15222 | PMDB | 1 |
51 | PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 1 |
52 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 1 |
53 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | DEM | 1 |
54 | RAFAEL RODRIGUES PEDRO | 14188 | PTB | 1 |
55 | TANIA REGINA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS | 13313 | PT | 1 |
56 | TELMO PAULO KIST | 12321 | PDT | 1 |
57 | VANDELINO LIPERT BEHENCK | 14002 | PTB | 1 |
58 | VOLMIR JOSE MIKI BREIER | 40400 | PSB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 13 |
| Nulos | | | 12 |