Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | FRANCISCO AZAMBUJA BARBARÁ | 1509 | PMDB | 55 |
2 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 18 |
3 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 16 |
4 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 15 |
5 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 13 |
6 | IRANI COELHO FERNANDES | 4000 | PSB | 12 |
7 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 11 |
8 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 7 |
9 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 5 |
10 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 5 |
11 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 5 |
12 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 5 |
13 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 4 |
14 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 3 |
15 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 3 |
16 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 3 |
17 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 3 |
18 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 3 |
19 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 3 |
20 | EVANDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1580 | PMDB | 2 |
21 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 2 |
22 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 2 |
23 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 2 |
24 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 2 |
25 | SERGIO FETT SPARTA DE SOUZA | 4411 | PRP | 2 |
26 | ADEMIR JOSE SCHNEIDER | 4555 | PSDB | 1 |
27 | CLAUDIOMIRO GOROSTIDE MENNA BARRETO | 2222 | PR | 1 |
28 | DARCÍSIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 1 |
29 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 1 |
30 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 1 |
31 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 1 |
32 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 1 |
33 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 2525 | DEM | 1 |
34 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
35 | MARIA IDALINA OLIVEIRA SOARES | 4388 | PV | 1 |
36 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 1300 | PT | 1 |
37 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA * | 1420 | PTB | 34 |
| Brancos | | | 17 |
| Nulos | | | 1 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | ELISABETE BRETTAS FELICE | 45009 | PSDB | 119 |
2 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 55 |
3 | JOSÉ CLEMENTE DA SILVA CORRÊA | 13190 | PT | 19 |
4 | MARCELO CARDOSO LEMOS | 12912 | PDT | 8 |
5 | CELSO DE MORAES PINTO | 14120 | PTB | 6 |
6 | MARCELO DUARTE DE CARVALHO RIBEIRO | 25222 | DEM | 5 |
7 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 4 |
8 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 3 |
9 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 3 |
10 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 3 |
11 | CHRISTOPHER BELCHIOR GOULART | 12012 | PDT | 2 |
12 | IDENIR JOÃO CECCHIM | 15600 | PMDB | 2 |
13 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 2 |
14 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 2 |
15 | STELA BEATRIZ FARIAS LOPES | 13113 | PT | 2 |
16 | ALBERTO PRETTO MOESCH | 11234 | PP | 1 |
17 | ANDREA CEZIMBRA ORTIZ | 16600 | PSTU | 1 |
18 | ELISABETE RITTER DE VARGAS | 15555 | PMDB | 1 |
19 | ERICO RONI MASLINKIEWICZ CORREA | 50150 | PSOL | 1 |
20 | FLAVIO LUIZ LAMMEL | 12125 | PDT | 1 |
21 | HILTON BENJAMIM DE FRANCESCHI | 14514 | PTB | 1 |
22 | JOSÉ NEWTON DUARTE GOMES | 15615 | PMDB | 1 |
23 | LUIZ FERNANDO MAINARDI | 13555 | PT | 1 |
24 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 1 |
25 | MARIA EUNICE DIAS WOLF | 13114 | PT | 1 |
26 | TELMO PAULO KIST | 12321 | PDT | 1 |
27 | VINÍCIUS DE TOMASI RIBEIRO | 12612 | PDT | 1 |
28 | ONEIDER VARGAS DE SOUZA * | 21021 | PCB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 9 |
| Nulos | | | 2 |