Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | FRANCISCO AZAMBUJA BARBARÁ | 1509 | PMDB | 48 |
2 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 12 |
3 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 8 |
4 | IRANI COELHO FERNANDES | 4000 | PSB | 8 |
5 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 7 |
6 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 6 |
7 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 5 |
8 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 4 |
9 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 4 |
10 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 4 |
11 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 4 |
12 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 4 |
13 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 4 |
14 | ADEMIR JOSE SCHNEIDER | 4555 | PSDB | 3 |
15 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 3 |
16 | DARCÍSIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 2 |
17 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 2 |
18 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 2525 | DEM | 2 |
19 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 1 |
20 | CLAUDIO GETULIO VARGAS | 2010 | PSC | 1 |
21 | CLAUDIOMIRO GOROSTIDE MENNA BARRETO | 2222 | PR | 1 |
22 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 1 |
23 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 1 |
24 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 1 |
25 | MATTEO ROTA CHIARELLI | 2545 | DEM | 1 |
26 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 1 |
27 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
28 | OTTO ALBINO GERHARDT NETO | 1555 | PMDB | 1 |
29 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA * | 1420 | PTB | 46 |
| Brancos | | | 13 |
| Nulos | | | 3 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | ELISABETE BRETTAS FELICE | 45009 | PSDB | 76 |
2 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 38 |
3 | CELSO DE MORAES PINTO | 14120 | PTB | 18 |
4 | JOSÉ CLEMENTE DA SILVA CORRÊA | 13190 | PT | 13 |
5 | JOSÉ NEWTON DUARTE GOMES | 15615 | PMDB | 3 |
6 | MARCELO DUARTE DE CARVALHO RIBEIRO | 25222 | DEM | 3 |
7 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 2 |
8 | ELISABETE RITTER DE VARGAS | 15555 | PMDB | 2 |
9 | MARCELO CARDOSO LEMOS | 12912 | PDT | 2 |
10 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 11011 | PP | 2 |
11 | ONIAS SEBASTIÃO DE SOUZA | 20012 | PSC | 2 |
12 | PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 2 |
13 | VOLMIR JOSE MIKI BREIER | 40400 | PSB | 2 |
14 | ADROALDO DAL MASS | 14040 | PTB | 1 |
15 | AIRTO FERRONATO | 40540 | PSB | 1 |
16 | ALAMIR TUBIAS MACHADO CALIL | 15015 | PMDB | 1 |
17 | HEBER ARTIGAS ARMUA FRÓS | 14544 | PTB | 1 |
18 | JORGE ANTONIO DORNELLES CARPES | 14000 | PTB | 1 |
19 | LUIZ CARLOS DOS SANTOS OLYMPIO MELLO | 45005 | PSDB | 1 |
20 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 1 |
21 | PAULO SÉRGIO MOREIRA | 14147 | PTB | 1 |
22 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
23 | SÉRGIO LUIS HANICH | 15205 | PMDB | 1 |
24 | STELA BEATRIZ FARIAS LOPES | 13113 | PT | 1 |
25 | VINICIUS ORTIGARA GIRARDI | 45444 | PSDB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 6 |
| Nulos | | | 5 |