Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 35 |
2 | FRANCISCO AZAMBUJA BARBARÁ | 1509 | PMDB | 33 |
3 | IRANI COELHO FERNANDES | 4000 | PSB | 20 |
4 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 11 |
5 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 7 |
6 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 7 |
7 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 7 |
8 | SERGIO FETT SPARTA DE SOUZA | 4411 | PRP | 6 |
9 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 5 |
10 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 5 |
11 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 5 |
12 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 4 |
13 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 4 |
14 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 3 |
15 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 3 |
16 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 3 |
17 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 2 |
18 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 2 |
19 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 2 |
20 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 2 |
21 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 2 |
22 | ADEMIR JOSE SCHNEIDER | 4555 | PSDB | 1 |
23 | CLAUDIOMIRO GOROSTIDE MENNA BARRETO | 2222 | PR | 1 |
24 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 1 |
25 | JEOVANE WEBER CONTREIRA | 2333 | PPS | 1 |
26 | JORGE VARGAS MARTINS | 2551 | DEM | 1 |
27 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 1 |
28 | LEVI LORENZO MELO | 1551 | PMDB | 1 |
29 | LUIZ CARLOS GHIORZZI BUSATO | 1414 | PTB | 1 |
30 | MAURÍCIO ALEXANDRE DZIEDRICKI | 1477 | PTB | 1 |
31 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
32 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 1 |
33 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 1 |
34 | WILSON PORTINHO FILHO | 2345 | PPS | 1 |
35 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA * | 1420 | PTB | 28 |
| Brancos | | | 14 |
| Nulos | | | 2 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | ELISABETE BRETTAS FELICE | 45009 | PSDB | 102 |
2 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 56 |
3 | MARCELO DUARTE DE CARVALHO RIBEIRO | 25222 | DEM | 13 |
4 | JOSÉ CLEMENTE DA SILVA CORRÊA | 13190 | PT | 10 |
5 | MARCELO CARDOSO LEMOS | 12912 | PDT | 8 |
6 | CELSO DE MORAES PINTO | 14120 | PTB | 3 |
7 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 3 |
8 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 3 |
9 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 2 |
10 | JORGE ALBERTO DUARDES BOABAID | 44144 | PRP | 2 |
11 | JOSÉ NEWTON DUARTE GOMES | 15615 | PMDB | 2 |
12 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 2 |
13 | MARIO AUGUSTO TEIXEIRA DE SOUSA | 11622 | PP | 2 |
14 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 2 |
15 | STELA BEATRIZ FARIAS LOPES | 13113 | PT | 2 |
16 | VOLMIR JOSE MIKI BREIER | 40400 | PSB | 2 |
17 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 1 |
18 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 1 |
19 | CHRISTOPHER BELCHIOR GOULART | 12012 | PDT | 1 |
20 | JOAO BATISTA LIMA CONCEICAO | 40000 | PSB | 1 |
21 | LUIZ FERNANDO MAINARDI | 13555 | PT | 1 |
22 | MARIZAR MANSILHA DE MELO | 13133 | PT | 1 |
23 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 1 |
24 | RUI LORENZATO | 13456 | PT | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 6 |
| Nulos | | | 1 |