Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | FRANCISCO AZAMBUJA BARBARÁ | 1509 | PMDB | 61 |
2 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 36 |
3 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 19 |
4 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 9 |
5 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 8 |
6 | IRANI COELHO FERNANDES | 4000 | PSB | 8 |
7 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 8 |
8 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 7 |
9 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 6 |
10 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 6 |
11 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 6 |
12 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 4 |
13 | CLAUDIOMIRO GOROSTIDE MENNA BARRETO | 2222 | PR | 4 |
14 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 4 |
15 | LEVI LORENZO MELO | 1551 | PMDB | 4 |
16 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 4 |
17 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 3 |
18 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 3 |
19 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 3 |
20 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 2 |
21 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 2 |
22 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 2 |
23 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 2 |
24 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 2 |
25 | ADEMIR JOSE SCHNEIDER | 4555 | PSDB | 1 |
26 | AIRTON CORRÊA DOS SANTOS | 2510 | DEM | 1 |
27 | ARLINDO SIGNOR | 1505 | PMDB | 1 |
28 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
29 | CLAUDIO GETULIO VARGAS | 2010 | PSC | 1 |
30 | ELMAR ANDRÉ SCHNEIDER | 1515 | PMDB | 1 |
31 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 1 |
32 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 1 |
33 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 1 |
34 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 1250 | PDT | 1 |
35 | LUIS FERNANDO RIBEIRO DE SOUSA | 1331 | PT | 1 |
36 | MARIA ANGELA PELLIN DE MOLNAR | 1188 | PP | 1 |
37 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 1 |
38 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 1 |
39 | SERGIO FETT SPARTA DE SOUZA | 4411 | PRP | 1 |
40 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA * | 1420 | PTB | 30 |
| Brancos | | | 9 |
| Nulos | | | 4 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | ELISABETE BRETTAS FELICE | 45009 | PSDB | 108 |
2 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 70 |
3 | JOSÉ CLEMENTE DA SILVA CORRÊA | 13190 | PT | 15 |
4 | MARCELO CARDOSO LEMOS | 12912 | PDT | 12 |
5 | CELSO DE MORAES PINTO | 14120 | PTB | 7 |
6 | MARCELO DUARTE DE CARVALHO RIBEIRO | 25222 | DEM | 7 |
7 | LUIZ FERNANDO MAINARDI | 13555 | PT | 5 |
8 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 4 |
9 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 3 |
10 | CHRISTOPHER BELCHIOR GOULART | 12012 | PDT | 3 |
11 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 3 |
12 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50000 | PSOL | 2 |
13 | HEBER ARTIGAS ARMUA FRÓS | 14544 | PTB | 2 |
14 | JORGE ANTONIO DORNELLES CARPES | 14000 | PTB | 2 |
15 | JOSE FRANCISCO SOARES SPEROTTO | 14714 | PTB | 2 |
16 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 2 |
17 | ALAMIR TUBIAS MACHADO CALIL | 15015 | PMDB | 1 |
18 | ANA INES AFFONSO | 13813 | PT | 1 |
19 | CAROLINE SIMONI SALGUEIRO | 13688 | PT | 1 |
20 | JOAO DE DEUS ANTUNES | 22123 | PR | 1 |
21 | JOAO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PP | 1 |
22 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 1 |
23 | LUÍS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 1 |
24 | LUIZ AUGUSTO MULLER | 45455 | PSDB | 1 |
25 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | MARIA DE LOURDES DALLACORT ZAMPIERON | 43043 | PV | 1 |
27 | MARIA EUNICE DIAS WOLF | 13114 | PT | 1 |
28 | NERCI BEDENDO | 12812 | PDT | 1 |
29 | ONIAS SEBASTIÃO DE SOUZA | 20012 | PSC | 1 |
30 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 1 |
31 | RAFAEL RODRIGUES PEDRO | 14188 | PTB | 1 |
32 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
33 | VOLMIR JOSE MIKI BREIER | 40400 | PSB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 6 |
| Nulos | | | 2 |