Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | FRANCISCO AZAMBUJA BARBARÁ | 1509 | PMDB | 37 |
2 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 14 |
3 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 9 |
4 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 8 |
5 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 6 |
6 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 5 |
7 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 4 |
8 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 4 |
9 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 3 |
10 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 3 |
11 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 2 |
12 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 2 |
13 | IRANI COELHO FERNANDES | 4000 | PSB | 2 |
14 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 2 |
15 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 2 |
16 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 2 |
17 | ADOLAR RODRIGUES QUEIROZ | 1210 | PDT | 1 |
18 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 1 |
19 | CELMAR LOPES | 3377 | PMN | 1 |
20 | CLAUDIO GETULIO VARGAS | 2010 | PSC | 1 |
21 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 1 |
22 | EVANDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1580 | PMDB | 1 |
23 | JOSE ELDIR BARBOSA | 4350 | PV | 1 |
24 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 1 |
25 | LAURO POGOZELSKI | 1390 | PT | 1 |
26 | LEVI LORENZO MELO | 1551 | PMDB | 1 |
27 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 1 |
28 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
29 | MARIA MANOELA NUNES | 1148 | PP | 1 |
30 | MARIO AUGUSTO CORREIA SAN SEGUNDO | 5002 | PSOL | 1 |
31 | PEDRO REUS RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PP | 1 |
32 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 1 |
33 | SERGIO IVAN MORAES | 1412 | PTB | 1 |
34 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 1 |
35 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA * | 1420 | PTB | 26 |
| Brancos | | | 7 |
| Nulos | | | 5 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | ELISABETE BRETTAS FELICE | 45009 | PSDB | 59 |
2 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 34 |
3 | JOSÉ CLEMENTE DA SILVA CORRÊA | 13190 | PT | 14 |
4 | CELSO DE MORAES PINTO | 14120 | PTB | 8 |
5 | MARCELO CARDOSO LEMOS | 12912 | PDT | 5 |
6 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 4 |
7 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 14233 | PTB | 3 |
8 | MARCELO DUARTE DE CARVALHO RIBEIRO | 25222 | DEM | 3 |
9 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 3 |
10 | ONIAS SEBASTIÃO DE SOUZA | 20012 | PSC | 3 |
11 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 2 |
12 | JOSÉ NEWTON DUARTE GOMES | 15615 | PMDB | 2 |
13 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 2 |
14 | LUIZ FERNANDO MAINARDI | 13555 | PT | 2 |
15 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 1 |
16 | ANA MARIA BORGES FELIZARDO | 43999 | PV | 1 |
17 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50000 | PSOL | 1 |
18 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 1 |
19 | JORGE ANTONIO DORNELLES CARPES | 14000 | PTB | 1 |
20 | JOSE FRANCISCO SOARES SPEROTTO | 14714 | PTB | 1 |
21 | LUÍS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 1 |
22 | MARIO AUGUSTO RIBAS DO NASCIMENTO | 11888 | PP | 1 |
23 | SERGIO ROBERTO POLLO | 45789 | PSDB | 1 |
24 | PAULO ROBERTO DA ROSA VARGAS * | 50090 | PSOL | 1 |
| Nulos | | | 4 |
| Brancos | | | 2 |