Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | FRANCISCO AZAMBUJA BARBARÁ | 1509 | PMDB | 61 |
2 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 21 |
3 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 14 |
4 | IRANI COELHO FERNANDES | 4000 | PSB | 12 |
5 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 8 |
6 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 7 |
7 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 7 |
8 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 5 |
9 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 5 |
10 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 5 |
11 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 5 |
12 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 5 |
13 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 5 |
14 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 4 |
15 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 3 |
16 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 3 |
17 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 2 |
18 | ADEMIR JOSE SCHNEIDER | 4555 | PSDB | 1 |
19 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 1 |
20 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 1 |
21 | ANTONIO ARLAN BRUM NUNES | 5000 | PSOL | 1 |
22 | ANTONIO GERALDO DE SOUZA HENRIQUES FILHO | 5088 | PSOL | 1 |
23 | CLAUDIO GETULIO VARGAS | 2010 | PSC | 1 |
24 | CLAUDIOMIRO GOROSTIDE MENNA BARRETO | 2222 | PR | 1 |
25 | CLEMENTE KRECHOWIEKI | 1347 | PT | 1 |
26 | EVANDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1580 | PMDB | 1 |
27 | JANE PINTO ANDREOLA OLIBONI | 1123 | PP | 1 |
28 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
29 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 1 |
30 | PETER SILVA DA SILVA | 4590 | PSDB | 1 |
31 | SERGIO FETT SPARTA DE SOUZA | 4411 | PRP | 1 |
32 | SERGIO IVAN MORAES | 1412 | PTB | 1 |
33 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA * | 1420 | PTB | 43 |
| Brancos | | | 19 |
| Nulos | | | 5 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | ELISABETE BRETTAS FELICE | 45009 | PSDB | 118 |
2 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 50 |
3 | JOSÉ CLEMENTE DA SILVA CORRÊA | 13190 | PT | 17 |
4 | CELSO DE MORAES PINTO | 14120 | PTB | 8 |
5 | MARCELO CARDOSO LEMOS | 12912 | PDT | 6 |
6 | MARCELO DUARTE DE CARVALHO RIBEIRO | 25222 | DEM | 6 |
7 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 4 |
8 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 4 |
9 | STELA BEATRIZ FARIAS LOPES | 13113 | PT | 4 |
10 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50000 | PSOL | 3 |
11 | JOSÉ NEWTON DUARTE GOMES | 15615 | PMDB | 3 |
12 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 2 |
13 | JOSE FRANCISCO SOARES SPEROTTO | 14714 | PTB | 2 |
14 | MARIO AUGUSTO TEIXEIRA DE SOUSA | 11622 | PP | 2 |
15 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 1 |
16 | CHRISTOPHER BELCHIOR GOULART | 12012 | PDT | 1 |
17 | CRISTIANO RODRIGUES AQUINO | 13607 | PT | 1 |
18 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 1 |
19 | JOÃO EDEGAR PRETTO | 13655 | PT | 1 |
20 | JOSE FRANCISCO GORSKI | 11444 | PP | 1 |
21 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 14233 | PTB | 1 |
22 | JUÇARA MARIA DUTRA VIEIRA | 13213 | PT | 1 |
23 | ONIAS SEBASTIÃO DE SOUZA | 20012 | PSC | 1 |
24 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 1 |
25 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
26 | TELMO PAULO KIST | 12321 | PDT | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 11 |
| Nulos | | | 2 |