Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | FRANCISCO AZAMBUJA BARBARÁ | 1509 | PMDB | 39 |
2 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 14 |
3 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 6 |
4 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 5 |
5 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 5 |
6 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 4 |
7 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 4 |
8 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 4 |
9 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 3 |
10 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 3 |
11 | ADOLAR RODRIGUES QUEIROZ | 1210 | PDT | 2 |
12 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 2 |
13 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 2 |
14 | IRANI COELHO FERNANDES | 4000 | PSB | 2 |
15 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 2 |
16 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 2 |
17 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 2 |
18 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 2 |
19 | ADEMIR JOSE SCHNEIDER | 4555 | PSDB | 1 |
20 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 1 |
21 | CLAUDIO GETULIO VARGAS | 2010 | PSC | 1 |
22 | CLAUDIOMIRO GOROSTIDE MENNA BARRETO | 2222 | PR | 1 |
23 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 1 |
24 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 1 |
25 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 1 |
27 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 1 |
28 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 1 |
29 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 1250 | PDT | 1 |
30 | LAURO POGOZELSKI | 1390 | PT | 1 |
31 | LEVI LORENZO MELO | 1551 | PMDB | 1 |
32 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
33 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 1 |
34 | SALEZIO DAGOSTIM | 1100 | PP | 1 |
35 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA * | 1420 | PTB | 19 |
| Brancos | | | 7 |
| Nulos | | | 2 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | ELISABETE BRETTAS FELICE | 45009 | PSDB | 61 |
2 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 32 |
3 | JOSÉ CLEMENTE DA SILVA CORRÊA | 13190 | PT | 16 |
4 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 4 |
5 | CLAUDIO RENATO GUIMARAES DA SILVA | 12700 | PDT | 3 |
6 | CELSO DE MORAES PINTO | 14120 | PTB | 2 |
7 | MARCELO DUARTE DE CARVALHO RIBEIRO | 25222 | DEM | 2 |
8 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 1 |
9 | ALAMIR TUBIAS MACHADO CALIL | 15015 | PMDB | 1 |
10 | CARLOS ATILIO TODESCHINI | 13001 | PT | 1 |
11 | EDSON LUIZ PORTILHO | 13160 | PT | 1 |
12 | FLAVIO VELEDA MACIEL | 40123 | PSB | 1 |
13 | JOÃO EDEGAR PRETTO | 13655 | PT | 1 |
14 | JOSE FRANCISCO RODRIGUES RANGEL | 11777 | PP | 1 |
15 | MARCELO CARDOSO LEMOS | 12912 | PDT | 1 |
16 | MARIO AUGUSTO RIBAS DO NASCIMENTO | 11888 | PP | 1 |
17 | MIRIAM PAZ GARCEZ MARRONI | 13631 | PT | 1 |
18 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 11011 | PP | 1 |
19 | NELSON HARTER FILHO | 15602 | PMDB | 1 |
20 | ONIAS SEBASTIÃO DE SOUZA | 20012 | PSC | 1 |
21 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 4 |
| Nulos | | | 1 |