Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | FRANCISCO AZAMBUJA BARBARÁ | 1509 | PMDB | 39 |
2 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 24 |
3 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 9 |
4 | IRANI COELHO FERNANDES | 4000 | PSB | 8 |
5 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 7 |
6 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 6 |
7 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 5 |
8 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 5 |
9 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 4 |
10 | ADEMIR JOSE SCHNEIDER | 4555 | PSDB | 3 |
11 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 3 |
12 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 3 |
13 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 3 |
14 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 3 |
15 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 3 |
16 | CLAUDIOMIRO GOROSTIDE MENNA BARRETO | 2222 | PR | 2 |
17 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 2 |
18 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 2 |
19 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 1 |
20 | ANTONIO ARLAN BRUM NUNES | 5000 | PSOL | 1 |
21 | DARCÍSIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 1 |
22 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 1 |
23 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 1 |
24 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 1 |
25 | LEVI LORENZO MELO | 1551 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 1 |
27 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 1 |
28 | LUIZ CARLOS GHIORZZI BUSATO | 1414 | PTB | 1 |
29 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
30 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 1 |
31 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
32 | MAURÍCIO ALEXANDRE DZIEDRICKI | 1477 | PTB | 1 |
33 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 1 |
34 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 1 |
35 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 1 |
36 | SERGIO IVAN MORAES | 1412 | PTB | 1 |
37 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA * | 1420 | PTB | 29 |
| Brancos | | | 14 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | ELISABETE BRETTAS FELICE | 45009 | PSDB | 91 |
2 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 34 |
3 | JOSÉ CLEMENTE DA SILVA CORRÊA | 13190 | PT | 14 |
4 | CELSO DE MORAES PINTO | 14120 | PTB | 5 |
5 | MARCELO DUARTE DE CARVALHO RIBEIRO | 25222 | DEM | 5 |
6 | MARCO AURELIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 4 |
7 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 3 |
8 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 2 |
9 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 2 |
10 | MARCELO CARDOSO LEMOS | 12912 | PDT | 2 |
11 | STELA BEATRIZ FARIAS LOPES | 13113 | PT | 2 |
12 | ALOISIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 1 |
13 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50000 | PSOL | 1 |
14 | CRISTIANO RODRIGUES AQUINO | 13607 | PT | 1 |
15 | DIOGENES LUIS BASEGIO | 12456 | PDT | 1 |
16 | GERALDO PEREIRA DE MATOS FILHO | 15673 | PMDB | 1 |
17 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 1 |
18 | GUIOMAR VIDOR | 65653 | PC do B | 1 |
19 | JOSE FRANCISCO SOARES SPEROTTO | 14714 | PTB | 1 |
20 | JUSSARA ROSA CONY | 65165 | PC do B | 1 |
21 | MARIA DE LOURDES DALLACORT ZAMPIERON | 43043 | PV | 1 |
22 | MARIO AUGUSTO TEIXEIRA DE SOUSA | 11622 | PP | 1 |
23 | NEUSA KEMPFER | 15115 | PMDB | 1 |
24 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 1 |
25 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
26 | VOLMIR JOSE MIKI BREIER | 40400 | PSB | 1 |
27 | PAULO ROBERTO DA ROSA VARGAS * | 50090 | PSOL | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 6 |