Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | FRANCISCO AZAMBUJA BARBARÁ | 1509 | PMDB | 33 |
2 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 12 |
3 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 8 |
4 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 8 |
5 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 5 |
6 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 5 |
7 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 5 |
8 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 4 |
9 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 4 |
10 | ADEMIR JOSE SCHNEIDER | 4555 | PSDB | 3 |
11 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 3 |
12 | IRANI COELHO FERNANDES | 4000 | PSB | 3 |
13 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 3 |
14 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 2 |
15 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 2 |
16 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 2 |
17 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 2 |
18 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 2 |
19 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 2 |
20 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 2 |
21 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 1300 | PT | 2 |
22 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
23 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 1 |
24 | JESSICA CAMPOS NUCCI | 1606 | PSTU | 1 |
25 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 1 |
26 | LEVI LORENZO MELO | 1551 | PMDB | 1 |
27 | MATTEO ROTA CHIARELLI | 2545 | DEM | 1 |
28 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 1 |
29 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 1 |
30 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA * | 1420 | PTB | 13 |
31 | MAURO AUGUSTO CATTELAN DOS SANTOS * | 4400 | PRP | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 6 |
| Nulos | | | 4 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | ELISABETE BRETTAS FELICE | 45009 | PSDB | 61 |
2 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 33 |
3 | JOSÉ CLEMENTE DA SILVA CORRÊA | 13190 | PT | 11 |
4 | MARCELO CARDOSO LEMOS | 12912 | PDT | 5 |
5 | MARCELO DUARTE DE CARVALHO RIBEIRO | 25222 | DEM | 4 |
6 | CELSO DE MORAES PINTO | 14120 | PTB | 3 |
7 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 2 |
8 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 2 |
9 | STELA BEATRIZ FARIAS LOPES | 13113 | PT | 2 |
10 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 1 |
11 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 1 |
12 | CAROLINE SIMONI SALGUEIRO | 13688 | PT | 1 |
13 | GLAUBER GULARTE LIMA | 13333 | PT | 1 |
14 | JOSÉ NEWTON DUARTE GOMES | 15615 | PMDB | 1 |
15 | JULIO CESAR DE MELO FERRAZ | 13710 | PT | 1 |
16 | JULIO CESAR RIEMENSCHNEIDER DE QUADROS | 13000 | PT | 1 |
17 | LUÍS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 1 |
18 | LUIZ FERNANDO MAINARDI | 13555 | PT | 1 |
19 | SALEH ASAD ABDALLA JUNIOR | 14258 | PTB | 1 |
20 | SANDRA MARIA REBELATO | 11123 | PP | 1 |
21 | SEBASTIÃO DE ARAUJO MELO | 15686 | PMDB | 1 |
| Nulos | | | 4 |
| Brancos | | | 3 |