Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | JANE PINTO ANDREOLA OLIBONI | 1123 | PP | 59 |
2 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 24 |
3 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 12 |
4 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 12 |
5 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 10 |
6 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 9 |
7 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 7 |
8 | GILBERTO JOSE SPIER VARGAS | 1301 | PT | 6 |
9 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 6 |
10 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 5 |
11 | LUIZ CARLOS GHIORZZI BUSATO | 1414 | PTB | 5 |
12 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 5 |
13 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 5 |
14 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 4 |
15 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 3 |
16 | ASSIS FLAVIO DA SILVA MELO | 6510 | PC do B | 3 |
17 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 1250 | PDT | 3 |
18 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 3 |
19 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 3 |
20 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 3 |
21 | ARLINDO SIGNOR | 1505 | PMDB | 2 |
22 | CLOVIS RECH | 2233 | PR | 2 |
23 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 2 |
24 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 2 |
25 | JOSE ELDIR BARBOSA | 4350 | PV | 2 |
26 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 2 |
27 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 2 |
28 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 2 |
29 | ANA ALICE FELBERMAYER CASTELLAN | 1402 | PTB | 1 |
30 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
31 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 1 |
32 | CLAUDIO GETULIO VARGAS | 2010 | PSC | 1 |
33 | ELMAR ANDRÉ SCHNEIDER | 1515 | PMDB | 1 |
34 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 1 |
35 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 1 |
36 | JORGE VARGAS MARTINS | 2551 | DEM | 1 |
37 | JOSE ARY BRENOL ANDRADE | 1222 | PDT | 1 |
38 | LUIS FERNANDO RIBEIRO DE SOUSA | 1331 | PT | 1 |
39 | OTTO ALBINO GERHARDT NETO | 1555 | PMDB | 1 |
40 | SUZANA AMBROS PEREIRA | 1344 | PT | 1 |
41 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA * | 1420 | PTB | 2 |
| Brancos | | | 31 |
| Nulos | | | 8 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 11222 | PP | 100 |
2 | ELISABETE RITTER DE VARGAS | 15555 | PMDB | 34 |
3 | JUÇARA MARIA DUTRA VIEIRA | 13213 | PT | 13 |
4 | MARCOS ANDRE PEREIRA DE LIMA | 45039 | PSDB | 10 |
5 | RONALDO SANTINI | 14470 | PTB | 8 |
6 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 6 |
7 | MARISA VIRGINIA FORMOLO DALLA VECCHIA | 13123 | PT | 5 |
8 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 4 |
9 | MARIA HELENA SARTORI | 15140 | PMDB | 3 |
10 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 3 |
11 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 2 |
12 | CAIO TIBERIO DORNELLES DA ROCHA | 15123 | PMDB | 2 |
13 | CELSO DE MORAES PINTO | 14120 | PTB | 2 |
14 | DIOGENES LUIS BASEGIO | 12456 | PDT | 2 |
15 | FLAVIO VELEDA MACIEL | 40123 | PSB | 2 |
16 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 2 |
17 | IDENIR JOÃO CECCHIM | 15600 | PMDB | 2 |
18 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 2 |
19 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 1 |
20 | AIRTON JOSE DE SOUZA | 45900 | PSDB | 1 |
21 | ALCEU BARBOSA VELHO | 12789 | PDT | 1 |
22 | ALCEU SANTOS MARTINS | 25888 | DEM | 1 |
23 | CLAUDENIR RODRIGUES BIGLIA | 50567 | PSOL | 1 |
24 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 1 |
25 | EDISON LACERDA GONÇALVES | 43268 | PV | 1 |
26 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 1 |
27 | ELIENE AMORIM DOS SANTOS | 13077 | PT | 1 |
28 | GERALDO PEREIRA DE MATOS FILHO | 15673 | PMDB | 1 |
29 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 1 |
30 | GUIOMAR VIDOR | 65653 | PC do B | 1 |
31 | JORGE LUIS DRUMM | 45145 | PSDB | 1 |
32 | JOSE FRANCISCO SOARES SPEROTTO | 14714 | PTB | 1 |
33 | LUCIANO PALMA DE AZEVEDO | 23200 | PPS | 1 |
34 | MARIA DE LOURDES DALLACORT ZAMPIERON | 43043 | PV | 1 |
35 | NELCIR REIMUNDO TESSARO | 14333 | PTB | 1 |
36 | NELSON HARTER FILHO | 15602 | PMDB | 1 |
37 | PAULA VANESSA DE OLIVEIRA PAROLI | 15222 | PMDB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 29 |
| Nulos | | | 8 |