Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | JANE PINTO ANDREOLA OLIBONI | 1123 | PP | 63 |
2 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 37 |
3 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 19 |
4 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 14 |
5 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 11 |
6 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 11 |
7 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 9 |
8 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 7 |
9 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 7 |
10 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 7 |
11 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 6 |
12 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 6 |
13 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 6 |
14 | ASSIS FLAVIO DA SILVA MELO | 6510 | PC do B | 5 |
15 | GILBERTO JOSE SPIER VARGAS | 1301 | PT | 5 |
16 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 5 |
17 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 1250 | PDT | 4 |
18 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 4 |
19 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 4 |
20 | JOSE LUIZ STEDILE | 4080 | PSB | 3 |
21 | ALBERTO MAIOLI | 1236 | PDT | 2 |
22 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 2 |
23 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 2 |
24 | LUIZ CARLOS GHIORZZI BUSATO | 1414 | PTB | 2 |
25 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 2 |
26 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 2 |
27 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 2 |
28 | CLOVIS RECH | 2233 | PR | 1 |
29 | DIRCEU SILVA LOPES | 1303 | PT | 1 |
30 | DIRNEI DA SILVA SEVERO | 4560 | PSDB | 1 |
31 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 1 |
32 | FABRICIO CKLESS TAVARES DA SILVA | 1400 | PTB | 1 |
33 | FRANSCISCO ESPINDOLA | 1418 | PTB | 1 |
34 | IVAR PAVAN | 1330 | PT | 1 |
35 | JOSE ARY BRENOL ANDRADE | 1222 | PDT | 1 |
36 | JOSE ELDIR BARBOSA | 4350 | PV | 1 |
37 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 1 |
38 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 2525 | DEM | 1 |
39 | MAURO PEREIRA | 1577 | PMDB | 1 |
40 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 1 |
41 | OTTO ALBINO GERHARDT NETO | 1555 | PMDB | 1 |
42 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 1 |
43 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 23 |
| Nulos | | | 8 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 11222 | PP | 99 |
2 | ELISABETE RITTER DE VARGAS | 15555 | PMDB | 68 |
3 | JUÇARA MARIA DUTRA VIEIRA | 13213 | PT | 26 |
4 | MARCOS ANDRE PEREIRA DE LIMA | 45039 | PSDB | 17 |
5 | RONALDO SANTINI | 14470 | PTB | 7 |
6 | AIRTON JOSE DE SOUZA | 45900 | PSDB | 6 |
7 | IDENIR JOÃO CECCHIM | 15600 | PMDB | 6 |
8 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 6 |
9 | ALGACIR MENEGAT | 13321 | PT | 4 |
10 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 3 |
11 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 3 |
12 | MARIA HELENA SARTORI | 15140 | PMDB | 3 |
13 | ALCEU BARBOSA VELHO | 12789 | PDT | 2 |
14 | FLAVIO VELEDA MACIEL | 40123 | PSB | 2 |
15 | GUIOMAR VIDOR | 65653 | PC do B | 2 |
16 | MARISA VIRGINIA FORMOLO DALLA VECCHIA | 13123 | PT | 2 |
17 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | DEM | 2 |
18 | PEDRO OSORIO PEREIRA | 45600 | PSDB | 2 |
19 | VINÍCIUS DE TOMASI RIBEIRO | 12612 | PDT | 2 |
20 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 1 |
21 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 1 |
22 | CAIO TIBERIO DORNELLES DA ROCHA | 15123 | PMDB | 1 |
23 | EVERSON MARCA | 13613 | PT | 1 |
24 | GABRIEL VIEIRA DE SOUZA | 15000 | PMDB | 1 |
25 | JOAO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PP | 1 |
26 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 1 |
27 | MARIA DE LOURDES DALLACORT ZAMPIERON | 43043 | PV | 1 |
28 | MAURICIO BOTTON PICCIN | 13913 | PT | 1 |
29 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 1 |
30 | RAFAEL VIEIRA CASTELLO COSTA | 15215 | PMDB | 1 |
31 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 65123 | PC do B | 1 |
32 | VAIL CARLOS CORREA | 14777 | PTB | 1 |
33 | VINÍCIUS MENDES LIMA | 15551 | PMDB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 20 |
| Nulos | | | 5 |