Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | JANE PINTO ANDREOLA OLIBONI | 1123 | PP | 71 |
2 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 19 |
3 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 19 |
4 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 11 |
5 | GILBERTO JOSE SPIER VARGAS | 1301 | PT | 10 |
6 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 10 |
7 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 8 |
8 | ASSIS FLAVIO DA SILVA MELO | 6510 | PC do B | 7 |
9 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 7 |
10 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 7 |
11 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 6 |
12 | ADEMIR JOSE SCHNEIDER | 4555 | PSDB | 5 |
13 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 4 |
14 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 3 |
15 | CLOVIS RECH | 2233 | PR | 3 |
16 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 3 |
17 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 3 |
18 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 2 |
19 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 2 |
20 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 2 |
21 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 2 |
22 | MAURO PEREIRA | 1577 | PMDB | 2 |
23 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 2 |
24 | ALEX SANDRO CAIEL DA SILVA | 5090 | PSOL | 1 |
25 | ARLINDO SIGNOR | 1505 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 1 |
27 | CLAUDIOMIRO GOROSTIDE MENNA BARRETO | 2222 | PR | 1 |
28 | DIRNEI DA SILVA SEVERO | 4560 | PSDB | 1 |
29 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 1 |
30 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
31 | JOSE ELDIR BARBOSA | 4350 | PV | 1 |
32 | JOSE LUIZ STEDILE | 4080 | PSB | 1 |
33 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 1250 | PDT | 1 |
34 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 1 |
35 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
36 | MAURÍCIO ALEXANDRE DZIEDRICKI | 1477 | PTB | 1 |
37 | MAURO DE SENA PEREIRA | 4523 | PSDB | 1 |
38 | NEUSA MARIA MACHADO ZOCH | 1481 | PTB | 1 |
39 | OTTO ALBINO GERHARDT NETO | 1555 | PMDB | 1 |
40 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 1 |
41 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 1 |
42 | PETER SILVA DA SILVA | 4590 | PSDB | 1 |
43 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 1 |
44 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 1 |
45 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA * | 1420 | PTB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 29 |
| Nulos | | | 7 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 11222 | PP | 106 |
2 | ELISABETE RITTER DE VARGAS | 15555 | PMDB | 40 |
3 | MARCOS ANDRE PEREIRA DE LIMA | 45039 | PSDB | 18 |
4 | JUÇARA MARIA DUTRA VIEIRA | 13213 | PT | 14 |
5 | PEDRO OSORIO PEREIRA | 45600 | PSDB | 8 |
6 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 5 |
7 | MARIA HELENA SARTORI | 15140 | PMDB | 4 |
8 | PAULO CESAR LIMA TIGRE | 25192 | DEM | 4 |
9 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 3 |
10 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 2 |
11 | MARCOS ANTONIO DANELUZ | 13012 | PT | 2 |
12 | RONALDO SANTINI | 14470 | PTB | 2 |
13 | AIRTON JOSE DE SOUZA | 45900 | PSDB | 1 |
14 | ALBERTO PRETTO MOESCH | 11234 | PP | 1 |
15 | ALGACIR MENEGAT | 13321 | PT | 1 |
16 | ARTUR LORENTZ | 11245 | PP | 1 |
17 | CAIO TIBERIO DORNELLES DA ROCHA | 15123 | PMDB | 1 |
18 | CELSO DE MORAES PINTO | 14120 | PTB | 1 |
19 | CIRO CARLOS EMERIM SIMONI | 12233 | PDT | 1 |
20 | CLAUDIA ELENA THOBER VIDAL | 23700 | PPS | 1 |
21 | FRANCISCO MARQUES NETO | 15190 | PMDB | 1 |
22 | GUIOMAR VIDOR | 65653 | PC do B | 1 |
23 | HEBER ARTIGAS ARMUA FRÓS | 14544 | PTB | 1 |
24 | JOÃO NUNES RAMIS | 13677 | PT | 1 |
25 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 1 |
26 | LINDO CRISTALDO | 12222 | PDT | 1 |
27 | LUCIANO PALMA DE AZEVEDO | 23200 | PPS | 1 |
28 | LUIZ ANTÔNIO TIRELLO | 14191 | PTB | 1 |
29 | MARCELO SGARBOSSA | 13230 | PT | 1 |
30 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 1 |
31 | MARCO AURELIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 1 |
32 | MARIO AUGUSTO TEIXEIRA DE SOUSA | 11622 | PP | 1 |
33 | MARISA VIRGINIA FORMOLO DALLA VECCHIA | 13123 | PT | 1 |
34 | PAULO SÉRGIO MOREIRA | 14147 | PTB | 1 |
35 | PAULO SERGIO MOREIRA RODRIGUES | 13789 | PT | 1 |
36 | TODSON MARCELO ANDRADE | 65651 | PC do B | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 20 |
| Nulos | | | 8 |