VENÂNCIO AIRES 93 105
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DILMA VANA ROUSSEFF | 13 | PT | 147 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 55 |
3 | MARIA OSMARINA MARINA DA SILVA VAZ DE LIMA | 43 | PV | 11 |
4 | PLÍNIO SOARES DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO | 50 | PSOL | 1 |
Brancos | 21 | |||
Nulos | 12 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 147 |
2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 15 | PMDB | 38 |
3 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 24 |
4 | MONTSERRAT ANTONIO DE VASCONCELOS MARTINS | 43 | PV | 3 |
5 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 50 | PSOL | 2 |
Brancos | 28 | |||
Nulos | 5 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 151 |
2 | ANA AMELIA DE LEMOS | 111 | PP | 114 |
3 | GERMANO ANTÔNIO RIGOTTO | 151 | PMDB | 67 |
4 | DILCE ABGAIL RODRIGUES PEREIRA | 651 | PC do B | 49 |
5 | BERNADETE DE LOURDES RODRIGUES DE MENEZES | 500 | PSOL | 2 |
6 | MARCOS LEANDRO GREFF MONTEIRO | 430 | PV | 1 |
Brancos | 82 | |||
Nulos | 28 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 306 | |
Comparecimento | 247 | 80.72% |
Abstenção | 59 | 19.28% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 2525 | DEM | 61 |
2 | SERGIO IVAN MORAES | 1412 | PTB | 24 |
3 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 14 |
4 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 12 |
5 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 11 |
6 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 11 |
7 | ELMAR ANDRÉ SCHNEIDER | 1515 | PMDB | 10 |
8 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 8 |
9 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 8 |
10 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 6 |
11 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 5 |
12 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 4 |
13 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 2 |
14 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 2 |
15 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 2 |
16 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 2 |
17 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
18 | ELIAS NUNES VIDAL | 2370 | PPS | 1 |
19 | EUCLIDES ZAMPEZE | 5060 | PSOL | 1 |
20 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 1 |
21 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 1 |
22 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
23 | FRANSCISCO ESPINDOLA | 1418 | PTB | 1 |
24 | JESSICA CAMPOS NUCCI | 1606 | PSTU | 1 |
25 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 1 |
26 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 1 |
27 | LUIZ CARLOS TRAMONTINI | 1121 | PP | 1 |
28 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
29 | MARLENE KOEPSEL BACKES | 1570 | PMDB | 1 |
30 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 1 |
31 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 1 |
32 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 1 |
Brancos | 34 | |||
Nulos | 2 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 6 |
2 | PP | 3 |
3 | PDT | 2 |
4 | PTB | 1 |
5 | PSDB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CELSO KRAMER | 14234 | PTB | 64 |
2 | TELMO PAULO KIST | 12321 | PDT | 29 |
3 | JOSE ARNILDO CAMARA | 25255 | DEM | 11 |
4 | ALFREDO SCHERER NETO | 45341 | PSDB | 8 |
5 | AURIO PAULO SCHERER | 13690 | PT | 8 |
6 | JORGE LUIS DRUMM | 45145 | PSDB | 7 |
7 | LUCAS BELLO REDECKER | 45111 | PSDB | 7 |
8 | CELSO DE MORAES PINTO | 14120 | PTB | 6 |
9 | HEITOR JOSE SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 6 |
10 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 5 |
11 | JOSÉ CLEMENTE DA SILVA CORRÊA | 13190 | PT | 4 |
12 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 11011 | PP | 4 |
13 | FRANCISCO MARQUES NETO | 15190 | PMDB | 3 |
14 | GARDÊNIA QUADROS GOETTERT | 23033 | PPS | 3 |
15 | MARCOS ANTONIO RONCHETTI | 45645 | PSDB | 3 |
16 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 2 |
17 | JESUS HUMBERTO COFFI RODRIGUES | 45650 | PSDB | 2 |
18 | JOÃO NUNES RAMIS | 13677 | PT | 2 |
19 | LUIS FERNANDO SCHMIDT | 13444 | PT | 2 |
20 | ROGERIO SELE DA SILVA | 45945 | PSDB | 2 |
21 | AIRTON JOSE DE SOUZA | 45900 | PSDB | 1 |
22 | ALDACIR JOSÉ OLIBONI | 13580 | PT | 1 |
23 | ALOISIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 1 |
24 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 1 |
25 | DANIEL DELAVALD | 45215 | PSDB | 1 |
26 | GELSON FERNANDES BRAGA | 14222 | PTB | 1 |
27 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 1 |
28 | JANDIR DA SILVA | 65223 | PC do B | 1 |
29 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 1 |
30 | NESTOR PEDRO SCHWERTNER | 13413 | PT | 1 |
31 | NILVIA PINTO PEREIRA | 13130 | PT | 1 |
32 | PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 1 |
33 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 1 |
34 | SEBASTIÃO DE ARAUJO MELO | 15686 | PMDB | 1 |
35 | VANIUS GUARIGLIA | 14880 | PTB | 1 |
Brancos | 29 | |||
Nulos | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | DEM | 7 |
2 | PT | 5 |
3 | PTB | 4 |
4 | PDT | 2 |
5 | PSDB | 2 |
6 | PC do B | 1 |
7 | PMDB | 1 |
8 | PP | 1 |
9 | PTN | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 306 | |
Comparecimento | 247 | 80.72% |
Abstenção | 59 | 19.28% |