VIADUTOS 3 6
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 149 |
2 | DILMA VANA ROUSSEFF | 13 | PT | 112 |
3 | MARIA OSMARINA MARINA DA SILVA VAZ DE LIMA | 43 | PV | 12 |
4 | PLÍNIO SOARES DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO | 50 | PSOL | 9 |
5 | JOSE LEVY FIDELIX DA CRUZ | 28 | PRTB | 1 |
6 | JOSE MARIA EYMAEL | 27 | PSDC | 1 |
Brancos | 14 | |||
Nulos | 12 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 126 |
2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 15 | PMDB | 91 |
3 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 52 |
4 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 50 | PSOL | 6 |
5 | MONTSERRAT ANTONIO DE VASCONCELOS MARTINS | 43 | PV | 2 |
Brancos | 20 | |||
Nulos | 13 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 139 |
2 | ANA AMELIA DE LEMOS | 111 | PP | 128 |
3 | GERMANO ANTÔNIO RIGOTTO | 151 | PMDB | 103 |
4 | DILCE ABGAIL RODRIGUES PEREIRA | 651 | PC do B | 73 |
5 | BERNADETE DE LOURDES RODRIGUES DE MENEZES | 500 | PSOL | 16 |
6 | MARCOS LEANDRO GREFF MONTEIRO | 430 | PV | 12 |
7 | JOSE LUIS SCHNEIDER | 333 | PMN | 1 |
8 | LUIZ CARLOS GONCALVES LUCAS * | 501 | PSOL | 10 |
Brancos | 75 | |||
Nulos | 63 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 332 | |
Comparecimento | 310 | 93.37% |
Abstenção | 22 | 6.63% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IVAR PAVAN | 1330 | PT | 35 |
2 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 32 |
3 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 18 |
4 | MATTEO ROTA CHIARELLI | 2545 | DEM | 16 |
5 | DARCÍSIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 14 |
6 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 13 |
7 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 13 |
8 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 11 |
9 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 10 |
10 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 10 |
11 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 9 |
12 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 9 |
13 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 5 |
14 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 5 |
15 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 5 |
16 | LUIZ CARLOS GHIORZZI BUSATO | 1414 | PTB | 5 |
17 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 5 |
18 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 4 |
19 | ARLINDO SIGNOR | 1505 | PMDB | 3 |
20 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 3 |
21 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 3 |
22 | JULIANO ROSO | 6533 | PC do B | 3 |
23 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 3 |
24 | MAURÍCIO ALEXANDRE DZIEDRICKI | 1477 | PTB | 3 |
25 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 2 |
26 | ADÃO CANABARRO PRESTES | 4540 | PSDB | 1 |
27 | ADOLAR RODRIGUES QUEIROZ | 1210 | PDT | 1 |
28 | AFRANIO PEDRO CAPELLI | 1113 | PP | 1 |
29 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 1 |
30 | CLEONICE SALETE BOEIRA BAO | 5066 | PSOL | 1 |
31 | CLOVIS RECH | 2233 | PR | 1 |
32 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 1 |
33 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
34 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 1 |
35 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 1 |
36 | RICARDO JOSE NUNCIO | 4012 | PSB | 1 |
37 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 1 |
38 | SÉRGIO MARQUES SIQUEIRA | 1560 | PMDB | 1 |
39 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 1 |
Brancos | 29 | |||
Nulos | 10 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 6 |
2 | PMDB | 5 |
3 | PP | 3 |
4 | PSDB | 2 |
5 | PSTU | 1 |
6 | DEM | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEIVA INES LAZZAROTTO | 50500 | PSOL | 107 |
2 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 29 |
3 | ALTEMIR ANTONIO TORTELLI | 13030 | PT | 22 |
4 | ALVARO DAVI BOESSIO | 15170 | PMDB | 15 |
5 | JOSE FRANCISCO SOARES SPEROTTO | 14714 | PTB | 14 |
6 | LUIZ ANTÔNIO TIRELLO | 14191 | PTB | 12 |
7 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 11 |
8 | EVANDRO EGIDIO ZAMBONATO | 45999 | PSDB | 10 |
9 | LUCIANO PALMA DE AZEVEDO | 23200 | PPS | 7 |
10 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 5 |
11 | LUIZ FRANCISCO SCHMIDT | 25500 | DEM | 4 |
12 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 3 |
13 | CELSO DE MORAES PINTO | 14120 | PTB | 3 |
14 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 3 |
15 | PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 3 |
16 | HEITOR JOSE SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 2 |
17 | JOÃO EDEGAR PRETTO | 13655 | PT | 2 |
18 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 2 |
19 | WALDOMIRO BARANCELLI FIORAVANTE | 40340 | PSB | 2 |
20 | AIRTON JOSE DE SOUZA | 45900 | PSDB | 1 |
21 | ALGACIR MENEGAT | 13321 | PT | 1 |
22 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 1 |
23 | EDISON PEREIRA DE SOUZA | 43843 | PV | 1 |
24 | FERNANDO RODRIGUES CANTES | 65777 | PC do B | 1 |
25 | GABRIEL VIEIRA DE SOUZA | 15000 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | JOSE VALDIR DA ROCHA PEPINO | 50550 | PSOL | 1 |
27 | NEUSA KEMPFER | 15115 | PMDB | 1 |
28 | RONALDO SANTINI | 14470 | PTB | 1 |
29 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 1 |
Brancos | 15 | |||
Nulos | 8 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PTB | 5 |
2 | PP | 4 |
3 | PMDB | 4 |
4 | PDT | 2 |
5 | PSB | 2 |
6 | PT | 1 |
7 | PSOL | 1 |
8 | PTN | 1 |
9 | PSDB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 332 | |
Comparecimento | 310 | 93.37% |
Abstenção | 22 | 6.63% |