Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | ANTONIO GERALDO DE SOUZA HENRIQUES FILHO | 5088 | PSOL | 56 |
2 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 32 |
3 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 25 |
4 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 14 |
5 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 11 |
6 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 11 |
7 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 7 |
8 | MAURÍCIO ALEXANDRE DZIEDRICKI | 1477 | PTB | 7 |
9 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 7 |
10 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 1300 | PT | 7 |
11 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 7 |
12 | IVAR PAVAN | 1330 | PT | 6 |
13 | JOSE LUIZ STEDILE | 4080 | PSB | 6 |
14 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 5 |
15 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 5 |
16 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 5 |
17 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 4 |
18 | LUIZ CARLOS GHIORZZI BUSATO | 1414 | PTB | 4 |
19 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 4 |
20 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 4 |
21 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 3 |
22 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 3 |
23 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 3 |
24 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 3 |
25 | CLAUDIO GETULIO VARGAS | 2010 | PSC | 2 |
26 | DIRCEU SILVA LOPES | 1303 | PT | 2 |
27 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 2 |
28 | ALEXSANDER KNAK | 1520 | PMDB | 1 |
29 | ANTONIO CLAUDIO MARQUES CASTILHO | 1270 | PDT | 1 |
30 | CELEDO HEITOR ELZ NETO | 5011 | PSOL | 1 |
31 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 1 |
32 | CLECI MARIA DE FREITAS JORGE BENDER | 1120 | PP | 1 |
33 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 1 |
34 | JOÃO EDUARDO QUEVEDO REYMUNDE | 1451 | PTB | 1 |
35 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 1 |
36 | MANOEL DA SILVA FERNANDES | 1616 | PSTU | 1 |
37 | NELSON CARVALHO VASCONCELOS | 4321 | PV | 1 |
38 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 1 |
39 | PAULO ROGERIO BENITES | 5080 | PSOL | 1 |
40 | RENATA GARCIA TEIXEIRA | 2207 | PR | 1 |
41 | VILNEI OLIVEIRA DA SILVA | 3333 | PMN | 1 |
42 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA * | 1420 | PTB | 2 |
| Brancos | | | 25 |
| Nulos | | | 10 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | ZILMAR SILVA DA ROCHA | 13040 | PT | 53 |
2 | EDERSON MACHADO DOS SANTOS | 13100 | PT | 43 |
3 | JORGE BATISTA FROTA BERNARDES | 14699 | PTB | 21 |
4 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 15 |
5 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 10 |
6 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 8 |
7 | CAIO TIBERIO DORNELLES DA ROCHA | 15123 | PMDB | 6 |
8 | LINDO CRISTALDO | 12222 | PDT | 6 |
9 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 5 |
10 | MARCO AURELIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 5 |
11 | VOLMIR JOSE MIKI BREIER | 40400 | PSB | 5 |
12 | JORGE ANTONIO DORNELLES CARPES | 14000 | PTB | 4 |
13 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 4 |
14 | JURANDIR MARQUES MACIEL | 14567 | PTB | 4 |
15 | PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 4 |
16 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | DEM | 4 |
17 | RAFAEL RODRIGUES PEDRO | 14188 | PTB | 4 |
18 | CLAUDIO RENATO GUIMARAES DA SILVA | 12700 | PDT | 3 |
19 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 3 |
20 | LUÍS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 3 |
21 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 2 |
22 | NADIA MARIZA SIQUEIRA DA COSTA BARBOSA | 50444 | PSOL | 2 |
23 | PAULO SÉRGIO MOREIRA | 14147 | PTB | 2 |
24 | PEDRO GERALDO DE FREITAS CIARLO | 50111 | PSOL | 2 |
25 | STELA BEATRIZ FARIAS LOPES | 13113 | PT | 2 |
26 | TANI MARIA NUNES VIEIRA | 13800 | PT | 2 |
27 | AIRTO FERRONATO | 40540 | PSB | 1 |
28 | ANTONIO VELCI AMARAL | 20123 | PSC | 1 |
29 | ARNALDO KNEY | 45300 | PSDB | 1 |
30 | CARLOS ATILIO TODESCHINI | 13001 | PT | 1 |
31 | CARLOS JOSÉ SILVEIRA - ZEZÉ MARAVILHA | 45555 | PSDB | 1 |
32 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50000 | PSOL | 1 |
33 | DIONE SOARES MANETTI | 13222 | PT | 1 |
34 | EDIO ESTIVALETE BILHALVA | 14014 | PTB | 1 |
35 | EMILIO MILLAN NETO | 13137 | PT | 1 |
36 | GABRIEL VIEIRA DE SOUZA | 15000 | PMDB | 1 |
37 | GERALDO PEREIRA DE MATOS FILHO | 15673 | PMDB | 1 |
38 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 1 |
39 | HEBER ARTIGAS ARMUA FRÓS | 14544 | PTB | 1 |
40 | JOSE ANTONIO JUNIOR FROZZA PALADINI | 40040 | PSB | 1 |
41 | MÁRCIO DIOGO RAMOS PIMENTEL | 15300 | PMDB | 1 |
42 | MARIA DE LOURDES DALLACORT ZAMPIERON | 43043 | PV | 1 |
43 | MARLON ARATOR SANTOS DA ROSA | 12512 | PDT | 1 |
44 | MIGUEL CIPRIANO MACHADO VEIGA | 15024 | PMDB | 1 |
45 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 11011 | PP | 1 |
46 | NELCIR REIMUNDO TESSARO | 14333 | PTB | 1 |
47 | NELSON LUIZ DA SILVA | 13630 | PT | 1 |
48 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 1 |
49 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
50 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 65123 | PC do B | 1 |
51 | VANDERLAN CARVALHO DE VASCONSELOS | 40022 | PSB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 27 |
| Nulos | | | 8 |