Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | MAURÍCIO ALEXANDRE DZIEDRICKI | 1477 | PTB | 76 |
2 | ANTONIO GERALDO DE SOUZA HENRIQUES FILHO | 5088 | PSOL | 37 |
3 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 19 |
4 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 16 |
5 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 14 |
6 | IVAR PAVAN | 1330 | PT | 10 |
7 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 9 |
8 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 9 |
9 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 8 |
10 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 6 |
11 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 6 |
12 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 6 |
13 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 4 |
14 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 4 |
15 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 3 |
16 | LUIZ CARLOS GHIORZZI BUSATO | 1414 | PTB | 3 |
17 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 3 |
18 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 3 |
19 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 2 |
20 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 2 |
21 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 2 |
22 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 2 |
23 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 2 |
24 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 2 |
25 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 2 |
26 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 2 |
27 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 2 |
28 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 2 |
29 | ANDRE CASSIO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA | 6555 | PC do B | 1 |
30 | ANTONIO LEITE RUAS NETO | 5001 | PSOL | 1 |
31 | ELMAR ANDRÉ SCHNEIDER | 1515 | PMDB | 1 |
32 | EMERSON MARTINS DUTRA | 5077 | PSOL | 1 |
33 | JORGE RICARDO MOREIRA | 5051 | PSOL | 1 |
34 | JOSE ARY BRENOL ANDRADE | 1222 | PDT | 1 |
35 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 1250 | PDT | 1 |
36 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 1 |
37 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 2525 | DEM | 1 |
38 | PAULO ADIR FERREIRA | 4513 | PSDB | 1 |
39 | RENATA GARCIA TEIXEIRA | 2207 | PR | 1 |
40 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 1300 | PT | 1 |
41 | SERGIO FETT SPARTA DE SOUZA | 4411 | PRP | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 20 |
| Nulos | | | 6 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | ZILMAR SILVA DA ROCHA | 13040 | PT | 80 |
2 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 12 |
3 | SERGIO LUIS STASINSKI | 13900 | PT | 12 |
4 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 9 |
5 | CARLOS ATILIO TODESCHINI | 13001 | PT | 8 |
6 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 7 |
7 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50000 | PSOL | 5 |
8 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 5 |
9 | JORGE BATISTA FROTA BERNARDES | 14699 | PTB | 5 |
10 | JOSE PAULO GRACIOLI | 40959 | PSB | 5 |
11 | PAULO SERGIO MOREIRA RODRIGUES | 13789 | PT | 5 |
12 | RAFAEL RODRIGUES PEDRO | 14188 | PTB | 5 |
13 | DIONE SOARES MANETTI | 13222 | PT | 4 |
14 | EDERSON MACHADO DOS SANTOS | 13100 | PT | 4 |
15 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 4 |
16 | LINDO CRISTALDO | 12222 | PDT | 4 |
17 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 4 |
18 | STELA BEATRIZ FARIAS LOPES | 13113 | PT | 4 |
19 | ALCEU DE OLIVEIRA DA ROSA | 14118 | PTB | 3 |
20 | ALDACIR JOSÉ OLIBONI | 13580 | PT | 3 |
21 | ALEXANDRE NASCIMENTO DE OLIVEIRA | 50190 | PSOL | 3 |
22 | CAIO TIBERIO DORNELLES DA ROCHA | 15123 | PMDB | 3 |
23 | JORGE ANTONIO DORNELLES CARPES | 14000 | PTB | 3 |
24 | JURANDIR MARQUES MACIEL | 14567 | PTB | 3 |
25 | ALBERTO PRETTO MOESCH | 11234 | PP | 2 |
26 | AURIO PAULO SCHERER | 13690 | PT | 2 |
27 | CARLOS JOSÉ SILVEIRA - ZEZÉ MARAVILHA | 45555 | PSDB | 2 |
28 | DECIO LUIZ FRANZEN | 12678 | PDT | 2 |
29 | DURVAL SALGADO VINAS | 43333 | PV | 2 |
30 | EVANDRO EGIDIO ZAMBONATO | 45999 | PSDB | 2 |
31 | IDENIR JOÃO CECCHIM | 15600 | PMDB | 2 |
32 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 12123 | PDT | 2 |
33 | JOSE TARCISO DE SOUZA | 12007 | PDT | 2 |
34 | JOSE VALDIR DA ROCHA PEPINO | 50550 | PSOL | 2 |
35 | JUSSARA ROSA CONY | 65165 | PC do B | 2 |
36 | MAURO ROBERTO PINHEIRO | 13008 | PT | 2 |
37 | MAURO ROSSAL CARVALHO | 43190 | PV | 2 |
38 | MIGUEL CIPRIANO MACHADO VEIGA | 15024 | PMDB | 2 |
39 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 11011 | PP | 2 |
40 | PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 2 |
41 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 1 |
42 | CLAUDIO RENATO GUIMARAES DA SILVA | 12700 | PDT | 1 |
43 | DIOGENES BERTHES DA SILVA | 13275 | PT | 1 |
44 | ELIENE AMORIM DOS SANTOS | 13077 | PT | 1 |
45 | EVERSON MARCA | 13613 | PT | 1 |
46 | FABRICIO VALLE DUTRA | 12000 | PDT | 1 |
47 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 1 |
48 | GISELE GOMES UEQUED | 43123 | PV | 1 |
49 | JEFERSON OLIVEIRA FERNANDES | 13120 | PT | 1 |
50 | LEANDRO TITTELMAIER BALARDIN | 45333 | PSDB | 1 |
51 | LUCAS BELLO REDECKER | 45111 | PSDB | 1 |
52 | LUÍS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 1 |
53 | LUIZ CARLOS MACHADO | 25777 | DEM | 1 |
54 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 1 |
55 | MARCO AURELIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 1 |
56 | NADIA MARIZA SIQUEIRA DA COSTA BARBOSA | 50444 | PSOL | 1 |
57 | NADINE CONRAD DUBAL | 45451 | PSDB | 1 |
58 | PAULO SÉRGIO MOREIRA | 14147 | PTB | 1 |
59 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 1 |
60 | PEDRO GERALDO DE FREITAS CIARLO | 50111 | PSOL | 1 |
61 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 65123 | PC do B | 1 |
62 | ROGERIO SELE DA SILVA | 45945 | PSDB | 1 |
63 | SERGIO PANASUK | 25007 | DEM | 1 |
64 | ZILA MARIA BREITENBACH | 45345 | PSDB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 18 |
| Nulos | | | 16 |