Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | ANTONIO GERALDO DE SOUZA HENRIQUES FILHO | 5088 | PSOL | 68 |
2 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 32 |
3 | MAURÍCIO ALEXANDRE DZIEDRICKI | 1477 | PTB | 23 |
4 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 19 |
5 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 12 |
6 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 11 |
7 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 10 |
8 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 8 |
9 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 8 |
10 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 7 |
11 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 6 |
12 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 5 |
13 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 4 |
14 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 4 |
15 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 1300 | PT | 4 |
16 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 3 |
17 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 2 |
18 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 2 |
19 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 2 |
20 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 2 |
21 | IVAR PAVAN | 1330 | PT | 2 |
22 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 2 |
23 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 2 |
24 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 2 |
25 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 2 |
26 | PEDRO REUS RIBEIRO NARDES | 1145 | PP | 2 |
27 | ALEX SANDRO CAIEL DA SILVA | 5090 | PSOL | 1 |
28 | ANGELA JACQUELINE PACHE | 1407 | PTB | 1 |
29 | ASSIS FLAVIO DA SILVA MELO | 6510 | PC do B | 1 |
30 | CARMEN REGINA DE LIMA ABRAHAO | 6513 | PC do B | 1 |
31 | CLAUDIO GETULIO VARGAS | 2010 | PSC | 1 |
32 | CLAUDIOMIRO GOROSTIDE MENNA BARRETO | 2222 | PR | 1 |
33 | CLECI MARIA DE FREITAS JORGE BENDER | 1120 | PP | 1 |
34 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 1 |
35 | FRANSCISCO ESPINDOLA | 1418 | PTB | 1 |
36 | JAIRTON FERREIRA PRATES | 3366 | PMN | 1 |
37 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 1 |
38 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 1 |
39 | JOSE LUIZ STEDILE | 4080 | PSB | 1 |
40 | LUIS FERNANDO RIBEIRO DE SOUSA | 1331 | PT | 1 |
41 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
42 | PAULO ROGERIO BENITES | 5080 | PSOL | 1 |
43 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 1 |
44 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 1 |
45 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA * | 1420 | PTB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 41 |
| Nulos | | | 16 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | ZILMAR SILVA DA ROCHA | 13040 | PT | 40 |
2 | JORGE BATISTA FROTA BERNARDES | 14699 | PTB | 22 |
3 | EDERSON MACHADO DOS SANTOS | 13100 | PT | 15 |
4 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 14 |
5 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 11 |
6 | RAFAEL RODRIGUES PEDRO | 14188 | PTB | 8 |
7 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 7 |
8 | LINDO CRISTALDO | 12222 | PDT | 7 |
9 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 7 |
10 | MARCO AURELIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 6 |
11 | SERGIO LUIS STASINSKI | 13900 | PT | 6 |
12 | ALDACIR JOSÉ OLIBONI | 13580 | PT | 4 |
13 | CARLOS ATILIO TODESCHINI | 13001 | PT | 4 |
14 | CLAUDIO RENATO GUIMARAES DA SILVA | 12700 | PDT | 4 |
15 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 4 |
16 | JOAO DE DEUS ANTUNES | 22123 | PR | 4 |
17 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 4 |
18 | PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 4 |
19 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 4 |
20 | ALCEU DE OLIVEIRA DA ROSA | 14118 | PTB | 3 |
21 | ANTONIO VELCI AMARAL | 20123 | PSC | 3 |
22 | CARLOS JOSÉ SILVEIRA - ZEZÉ MARAVILHA | 45555 | PSDB | 3 |
23 | JULIO CESAR RIEMENSCHNEIDER DE QUADROS | 13000 | PT | 3 |
24 | JURANDIR MARQUES MACIEL | 14567 | PTB | 3 |
25 | LENIR FÁTIMA ALBRECHT KNIPHOF | 10123 | PRB | 3 |
26 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | DEM | 3 |
27 | PEDRO GERALDO DE FREITAS CIARLO | 50111 | PSOL | 3 |
28 | ANTONIO SIDNEI SILVA DOS SANTOS | 50850 | PSOL | 2 |
29 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50000 | PSOL | 2 |
30 | ERCI FELISBINO DA SILVA | 50012 | PSOL | 2 |
31 | JAIR DANIEL DA SILVA | 43200 | PV | 2 |
32 | JOÃO BOSCO GRANATO VAZ | 12123 | PDT | 2 |
33 | JOÃO ROBERTO MENEZES | 10110 | PRB | 2 |
34 | JORGE ANTONIO DORNELLES CARPES | 14000 | PTB | 2 |
35 | JOSE TARCISO DE SOUZA | 12007 | PDT | 2 |
36 | JOSE VALDIR DA ROCHA PEPINO | 50550 | PSOL | 2 |
37 | MAURO ROBERTO PINHEIRO | 13008 | PT | 2 |
38 | NADINE CONRAD DUBAL | 45451 | PSDB | 2 |
39 | PAULO RICARDO ROSA DOS SANTOS | 12193 | PDT | 2 |
40 | SEBASTIÃO DE ARAUJO MELO | 15686 | PMDB | 2 |
41 | VALDEMAR DE LIMA | 14616 | PTB | 2 |
42 | VOLMIR JOSE MIKI BREIER | 40400 | PSB | 2 |
43 | ZILA MARIA BREITENBACH | 45345 | PSDB | 2 |
44 | ADOLFO JOSE BRITO | 11240 | PP | 1 |
45 | ALOISIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 1 |
46 | ANA TERCIA LOPES RODRIGUES | 50888 | PSOL | 1 |
47 | DORCEL MAURICIO PIVOTTO | 11256 | PP | 1 |
48 | ELISABETE PEREZ REIS | 14444 | PTB | 1 |
49 | FABRICIO VALLE DUTRA | 12000 | PDT | 1 |
50 | FERNANDO RODRIGUES CANTES | 65777 | PC do B | 1 |
51 | FRANCISCO DE SOUZA PINHO | 25025 | DEM | 1 |
52 | IDENIR JOÃO CECCHIM | 15600 | PMDB | 1 |
53 | JOAO PEDRO ROVERE GRILL | 40678 | PSB | 1 |
54 | JOSE CLAUDIO FREITAS CONCEIÇÃO | 25677 | DEM | 1 |
55 | JUSSARA ROSA CONY | 65165 | PC do B | 1 |
56 | LAURO LUIZ CHIELLE | 13300 | PT | 1 |
57 | LUÍS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 1 |
58 | MARCOS ANTONIO DANELUZ | 13012 | PT | 1 |
59 | MARIA CELESTE DE SOUZA DA SILVA | 13699 | PT | 1 |
60 | MARIA EUNICE DIAS WOLF | 13114 | PT | 1 |
61 | MAURO CESAR ZACHER | 12180 | PDT | 1 |
62 | OTONIEL GOMES RODRIGUES | 22300 | PR | 1 |
63 | PAULO ROBERTO DA FONSECA POLETT | 15678 | PMDB | 1 |
64 | PAULO SÉRGIO MOREIRA | 14147 | PTB | 1 |
65 | PAULO SERGIO MOREIRA RODRIGUES | 13789 | PT | 1 |
66 | PAULO VALMIR VARGAS E SILVA | 14001 | PTB | 1 |
67 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 65123 | PC do B | 1 |
68 | RUI LORENZATO | 13456 | PT | 1 |
69 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 1 |
70 | STELA BEATRIZ FARIAS LOPES | 13113 | PT | 1 |
71 | WOLODYMIR EUSTACHIUS MAKAR | 12111 | PDT | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 39 |
| Nulos | | | 16 |